100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100
The BestChance will finish season at seed
PGW-OTL-OTTGD%Change12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728Avg.Change
Ak Bars Kazan86823-79-306868.1%-0.468121911.9+0.01Ak Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moskva83726-113-30412.6-0.21351290043000002.5+0.07Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva87326-416-10251.5+0.812651031260003.4-0.58CSKA Moskva
Metallurg Magni87525-311-603316.8-0.11747090004.3+0.01Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC LEV Praha721019-612-30211.0-0.0161404302558221100006.2+0.33HC LEV Praha
Severstal Chere83323-515-40950.0-0.00250439375711006.5+0.06Severstal Cherepovets
Sibir Novosibirsk79.5221-414-817No1490021751155211006.8+0.19Sibir Novosibirsk
Barys Astana70721-217-3058No032002156138773620008.6-0.03Barys Astana
Salavat Yulayev76322-318-40-36No01721710181211723009.3+0.13Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyab73520-517-3021No00931615101284510010.1+0.12Traktor Chelyabinsk
HC Slovan Brati66918-516-2048No-0.000003722310161391024100010.9-0.02HC Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Riga72518-716-403No0001412111201710111200011.1-0.27Dinamo Riga
KHL Medvescak Z67718-214-90-27No01211171413162037410012.4-0.05KHL Medvescak Zagreb
Avtomobilist Ye72319-619-30-51No0327710221622820013.2-0.92Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk68519-318-50-1992No10215491411311831013.9+0.18Avangard Omsk
Atlant Moscow O70216-919-402029No00221618411551015.6+0.83Atlant Moscow Oblast
Lokomotiv Yaros68118-522-40-7No00000331039281420017.3-0.10Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo Nizhny57716-321-30-46No00000011312233297210018.1-0.05Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva58614-620-4079No0000002261327378310018.3-0.15Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Minsk52515-225-30-7No001293327217120.8+0.30Dinamo Minsk
Yugra Khanty/Ma51613-322-60-63No0162532306021.1-0.17Yugra Khanty/Mansiysk
HC Admiral Vlad51.5514-324-31-43No0152430299221.2+0.19HC Admiral Vladivostok
Vityaz Chekhov4569-623-60-17No0015155819222.9-0.10Vityaz Chekhov
Neftekhimik Niz41.5611-327-21-73No001419463124.0-0.02Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk46.510-326-101-129No1316724.7+0.04Amur Khabarovsk
Donbas Donets'k0500-00-000No33333327.0Donbas Donets'k
SKA St, Petersb0500-00-000No33333327.0SKA St, Petersburg
Metallurg Nk0500-00-000No33333327.0MetallurgNovokuznetsk

Lottery Big Games

Saturday
Yugra Khanty/Ma 1 KHL Medvescak Z 4
100.0*Lottery seed
Severstal Chere+0.2
HC Slovan Brati+0.2
Dinamo Riga+0.2
KHL Medvescak Z-1.1
Yugra Khanty/Ma+0.5
Salavat Yulayev 2 Metallurg Magni 5
100.0*Lottery seed
Ak Bars Kazan+0.2
Metallurg Magni-0.4
Sibir Novosibirsk-0.3
Barys Astana-0.3
Salavat Yulayev+1.1
Avtomobilist Ye 2 Spartak Moskva 0
100.0*Lottery seed
Sibir Novosibirsk+0.1
Barys Astana+0.1
Traktor Chelyab+0.2
Avtomobilist Ye-0.9
Spartak Moskva+0.6
Avangard Omsk 7 Dinamo Minsk 2
100.0*Lottery seed
Barys Astana+0.1
Traktor Chelyab+0.1
Avtomobilist Ye+0.2
Avangard Omsk-0.9
Dinamo Minsk+0.5
Traktor Chelyab 3 Neftekhimik Niz 5
100.0*Lottery seed
Sibir Novosibirsk-0.1
Barys Astana-0.1
Traktor Chelyab+0.9
Avtomobilist Ye-0.2
Avangard Omsk-0.1
Neftekhimik Niz-0.1
Sunday
Severstal Chere 7 Vityaz Chekhov 3
100.0*Lottery seed
Severstal Chere-1.0
HC Slovan Brati+0.2
Dinamo Riga+0.2
KHL Medvescak Z+0.2
Vityaz Chekhov+0.4
CSKA Moskva 2 HC Admiral Vlad 1
100.0*Lottery seed
CSKA Moskva-0.9
HC LEV Praha+0.2
HC Slovan Brati+0.1
Dinamo Riga+0.1
KHL Medvescak Z+0.1
Yugra Khanty/Ma-0.1
HC Admiral Vlad+0.5
Dinamo Riga 10 Amur Khabarovsk 21
100.0*Lottery seed
CSKA Moskva-0.1
Severstal Chere-0.2
HC Slovan Brati-0.2
Dinamo Riga+1.1
KHL Medvescak Z-0.2
Amur Khabarovsk-0.3
Lokomotiv Yaros 3 Dynamo Moskva 4
100.0*Lottery seed
Dynamo Moskva-0.2
Atlant Moscow O-0.1
Lokomotiv Yaros+0.8
Atlant Moscow O 1 Ak Bars Kazan 2 (ot)
100.0*Lottery seed
Ak Bars Kazan-0.2
Metallurg Magni+0.1
Atlant Moscow O+0.3
Lokomotiv Yaros-0.0
HC LEV Praha vs Sibir NovosibirskIf winner is:HomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway
100.0*Lottery seed
CSKA Moskva3.73.43.43.23.23.1
HC LEV Praha5.46.06.06.46.46.9
Severstal Chere6.66.56.56.46.46.4
Sibir Novosibirsk8.07.17.16.56.55.7
Barys Astana8.28.68.68.88.89.0
Salavat Yulayev8.99.19.19.39.39.7
Traktor Chelyab10.010.110.110.110.110.2
HC Slovan Brati10.910.910.910.910.910.8
Avtomobilist Ye13.113.213.213.213.213.2
Avangard Omsk13.813.913.913.913.914.0