Friday |
K. Vary 1 Sparta 4 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vítkovice | In | | | | | | | |
Pardubice | +3.5 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | -23.0 | | | | +8.6 | | -0.9 | |
Kometa | +4.6 | | | | -3.4 | | +0.2 | |
Ml. Boleslav | +6.2 | | | | -2.5 | | +0.2 | |
Zlín | +5.8 | | | | -1.9 | | +0.2 | |
|
Kladno 2 Ml. Boleslav 0 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | -1.5 | | | | | |
Liberec | | | -6.9 | | | | | |
Olomouc | | | | | No | | | |
Kladno | | | +12.0 | | | | +0.6 | |
Pardubice | +4.4 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | +5.5 | | | | -3.6 | | +0.2 | |
Litvínov | +1.1 | | | | No | | | |
Kometa | +2.1 | | | | -11.6 | | +0.2 | |
Ml. Boleslav | -19.0 | | | | +21.3 | | -0.7 | |
Zlín | +5.1 | | | | -4.8 | | +0.2 | |
|
Olomouc 3 Pardubice 2 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Olomouc | +5.5 | | | | No | | +1.1 | |
Vítkovice | In | | | | | | | |
Pardubice | -15.8 | | | | +3.3 | | -1.2 | |
|
Liberec 2 Kometa 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Liberec | | | -9.8 | | | | -0.4 | |
Třinec | | | +0.6 | | | | | |
Kladno | | | +5.7 | | | | | |
K. Vary | -4.5 | | | | +3.2 | | -0.2 | |
Litvínov | | | | | +0.1 | | | |
Kometa | +15.4 | | | | -21.0 | | +0.7 | |
Ml. Boleslav | -3.6 | | | | +7.3 | | -0.2 | |
Zlín | -2.5 | | | | +8.6 | | -0.2 | |
|
Hr. Králové 3 Litvínov 0 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hr. Králové | | | +3.1 | | | | +0.3 | |
Litvínov | -6.1 | | | | +0.1 | | -0.9 | |
|
Zlín 3 Plzeň 2 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Plzeň | In | | | | | | -0.3 | |
K. Vary | -1.9 | | | | +1.3 | | | |
Kometa | -1.5 | | | | +3.0 | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | -1.0 | | | | +4.1 | | | |
Zlín | +5.3 | | | | -8.6 | | +0.2 | |
|
Vítkovice 4 Č. Budějovice 3 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vítkovice | In | | -0.4 | | | | +0.3 | |
|
Sunday |
Kometa 3 Kladno 0 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | Yes | | | | | |
Hr. Králové | | | Yes | | | | | |
Liberec | | | +16.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
Třinec | | | +0.4 | | | | | |
Kladno | | | -21.6 | | | | -0.5 | |
Vítkovice | | | +2.2 | | | | | |
Pardubice | -5.5 | | | | +1.8 | | -0.2 | |
K. Vary | -9.2 | | | | +1.3 | | -0.2 | |
Litvínov | -3.1 | | | | | | | |
Kometa | +28.0 | | | | No | | +0.9 | |
Ml. Boleslav | -2.6 | | | | +3.4 | | | |
Zlín | -7.5 | | | | +2.7 | | -0.2 | |
|
Plzeň 1 K. Vary 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Plzeň | | | | | | | -0.9 | |
Pardubice | -4.2 | | | | +2.4 | | | |
K. Vary | +25.6 | | | | No | | +0.9 | |
Litvínov | -4.3 | | | | | | | |
Kometa | -8.4 | | | | +2.1 | | -0.2 | |
Ml. Boleslav | -2.2 | | | | +7.3 | | -0.2 | |
Zlín | -6.4 | | | | +2.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Sparta 4 Zlín 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Pardubice | +4.5 | | | | | | +0.2 | |
K. Vary | +5.8 | | | | -1.7 | | +0.2 | |
Kometa | +8.5 | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Ml. Boleslav | +1.6 | | | | -9.1 | | +0.2 | |
Zlín | -23.3 | | | | +11.6 | | -0.9 | |
|
Litvínov 2 Olomouc 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Olomouc | | | | | | | +1.0 | |
Litvínov | -9.8 | | | | | | -1.1 | |
|
Pardubice 2 Třinec 3 (so) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Třinec | | | No | | | | +0.3 | |
Pardubice | -9.5 | | | | +1.4 | | -0.4 | |
K. Vary | +0.6 | | | | | | | |
Kometa | +3.9 | | | | | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | | | | | -2.1 | | | |
Zlín | +2.7 | | | | | | | |
|
Vítkovice 3 Hr. Králové 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hr. Králové | | | -0.5 | | | | -0.2 | |
Třinec | | | No | | | | -0.2 | |
Vítkovice | | | +3.4 | | | | +0.8 | |
|
Č. Budějovice 5 Liberec 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | Yes | | | | +0.3 | |
Hr. Králové | | | Yes | | | | | |
Liberec | | | -22.7 | | | | -0.4 | |
Třinec | | | +0.7 | | | | | |
Kladno | | | +16.6 | | | | +0.2 | |
Vítkovice | | | +3.0 | | | | | |
|
Tuesday |
K. Vary 3 Litvínov 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Pardubice | +0.8 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | In | | | | | | +1.2 | |
Litvínov | -37.2 | | | | | | -1.4 | |
Kometa | -14.2 | | | | | | | |
Zlín | +5.4 | | | | | | | |
|
Zlín 0 Pardubice 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Pardubice | In | | | | No | | +1.5 | |
K. Vary | -6.2 | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Ml. Boleslav | | | | | -12.8 | | | |
Zlín | Out | | | | +27.7 | | -1.1 | |
|
Kometa 0 Olomouc 2 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Olomouc | | | | | | | +0.7 | |
K. Vary | +6.6 | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Litvínov | In | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Kometa | -37.1 | | | | | | -1.1 | |
Zlín | +5.4 | | | | | | +0.2 | |
|
Liberec 6 Vítkovice 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Liberec | | | Yes | | | | +0.6 | |
Kladno | | | No | | | | | |
Vítkovice | | | No | | | | -1.2 | |
|
Kladno 1 Sparta 4 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Liberec | | | +4.4 | | | | +0.2 | |
Kladno | | | No | | | | -1.0 | |
Vítkovice | | | +16.9 | | | | +0.3 | |
|
Třinec 3 Ml. Boleslav 2 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Třinec | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Pardubice | | | | | No | | +0.2 | |
Ml. Boleslav | | | | | +10.1 | | | |
Zlín | | | | | +4.7 | | | |
|
Hr. Králové 2 Č. Budějovice 1 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | | | | | +0.4 | |