Friday |
Liberec 2 Kometa 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Liberec | | | -14.6 | | | | -0.5 | |
Třinec | | | +1.0 | | | | | |
Kladno | | | +10.9 | | | | | |
K. Vary | -9.0 | | | | +4.1 | | -0.2 | |
Kometa | +24.0 | | | | -30.2 | | +1.0 | |
Ml. Boleslav | -4.9 | | | | +12.5 | | -0.3 | |
Zlín | -4.0 | | | | +12.2 | | -0.3 | |
|
K. Vary 1 Sparta 4 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vítkovice | In | | | | | | | |
Pardubice | +2.0 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | -14.3 | | | | +3.6 | | -0.5 | |
Kometa | +3.0 | | | | -1.5 | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | +3.6 | | | | -1.2 | | | |
Zlín | +4.2 | | | | | | | |
|
Kladno 2 Ml. Boleslav 0 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | -1.1 | | | | | |
Liberec | | | -3.0 | | | | | |
Olomouc | | | | | No | | | |
Kladno | | | +5.3 | | | | +0.3 | |
Pardubice | +2.2 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | +4.0 | | | | -2.6 | | | |
Litvínov | | | | | No | | | |
Kometa | | | | | -8.5 | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | -11.1 | | | | +14.2 | | -0.5 | |
Zlín | +3.0 | | | | -2.7 | | | |
|
Olomouc 3 Pardubice 2 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Olomouc | +2.1 | | | | No | | +0.8 | |
Vítkovice | In | | | | | | | |
Pardubice | -10.6 | | | | | | -0.9 | |
|
Zlín 3 Plzeň 2 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Plzeň | In | | | | | | -0.4 | |
Pardubice | -1.3 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | -3.2 | | | | +1.3 | | | |
Kometa | -1.8 | | | | +3.2 | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | -1.5 | | | | +6.2 | | | |
Zlín | +8.1 | | | | -10.9 | | +0.3 | |
|
Hr. Králové 3 Litvínov 0 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hr. Králové | | | +1.6 | | | | +0.2 | |
Kladno | | | -1.5 | | | | | |
Litvínov | -1.6 | | | | | | -0.5 | |
|
Vítkovice 4 Č. Budějovice 3 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | -0.5 | | | | | |
Vítkovice | In | | -0.1 | | | | +0.4 | |
|
Sunday |
Plzeň 1 K. Vary 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Plzeň | | | | | | | -1.0 | |
Pardubice | -6.0 | | | | +1.6 | | -0.2 | |
K. Vary | +34.4 | | | | No | | +1.1 | |
Litvínov | -4.2 | | | | | | | |
Kometa | -13.0 | | | | +1.9 | | -0.3 | |
Ml. Boleslav | -2.4 | | | | +4.6 | | | |
Zlín | -8.8 | | | | +2.5 | | -0.3 | |
|
Kometa 3 Kladno 0 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | Yes | | | | | |
Hr. Králové | | | Yes | | | | | |
Liberec | | | +18.6 | | | | +0.2 | |
Třinec | | | +0.9 | | | | +0.2 | |
Kladno | | | -23.9 | | | | -0.6 | |
Vítkovice | | | +1.7 | | | | | |
Pardubice | -6.5 | | | | +1.3 | | -0.3 | |
K. Vary | -12.9 | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Kometa | +33.9 | | | | No | | +1.0 | |
Zlín | -8.9 | | | | +2.6 | | -0.3 | |
|
Sparta 4 Zlín 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Pardubice | +2.2 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | +2.9 | | | | | | | |
Kometa | +3.9 | | | | | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | | | | | -2.9 | | | |
Zlín | -10.7 | | | | +3.4 | | -0.4 | |
|
Pardubice 2 Třinec 3 (so) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Třinec | | | No | | | | +0.2 | |
Pardubice | -7.3 | | | | +0.3 | | -0.3 | |
K. Vary | -1.1 | | | | | | | |
Kometa | +3.1 | | | | | | | |
Zlín | +3.8 | | | | | | | |
|
Litvínov 2 Olomouc 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Olomouc | | | | | | | +1.0 | |
Litvínov | -6.2 | | | | | | -0.9 | |
|
Č. Budějovice 5 Liberec 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | Yes | | | | +0.3 | |
Hr. Králové | | | Yes | | | | | |
Liberec | | | -17.0 | | | | -0.4 | |
Třinec | | | +0.9 | | | | | |
Kladno | | | +12.1 | | | | | |
Vítkovice | | | +1.2 | | | | | |
|
Vítkovice 3 Hr. Králové 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hr. Králové | | | -0.4 | | | | -0.2 | |
Třinec | | | No | | | | -0.3 | |
Vítkovice | | | +2.9 | | | | +1.0 | |
|
Tuesday |
K. Vary 3 Litvínov 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Pardubice | +1.0 | | | | | | | |
K. Vary | In | | | | | | +1.1 | |
Litvínov | -32.6 | | | | | | -1.2 | |
Kometa | -12.5 | | | | | | | |
Zlín | +5.7 | | | | | | | |
|
Zlín 0 Pardubice 3 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Pardubice | In | | | | No | | +1.6 | |
K. Vary | -6.5 | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Litvínov | +0.7 | | | | | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | | | | | -14.3 | | | |
Zlín | Out | | | | +22.3 | | -1.1 | |
|
Kometa 0 Olomouc 2 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Olomouc | | | | | | | +0.7 | |
K. Vary | +5.6 | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Litvínov | In | | | | | | +0.4 | |
Kometa | -39.4 | | | | | | -1.1 | |
Zlín | +5.7 | | | | | | +0.2 | |
|
Liberec 6 Vítkovice 1 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Liberec | | | Yes | | | | +0.4 | |
Kladno | | | No | | | | | |
Vítkovice | | | No | | | | -1.1 | |
|
Kladno 1 Sparta 4 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Liberec | | | +2.6 | | | | | |
Kladno | | | No | | | | -0.8 | |
Vítkovice | | | +10.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
|
Třinec 3 Ml. Boleslav 2 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Pardubice | | | | | No | | | |
Ml. Boleslav | | | | | -7.2 | | | |
Zlín | | | | | +15.3 | | -0.2 | |
|
Hr. Králové 2 Č. Budějovice 1 (ot) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Direct Playoff | 100.0* | Direct relegation WhatDoYouCallDemotedPlus: Play Out | 100.0* | Average seed |
Č. Budějovice | | | | | | | +0.5 | |
Hr. Králové | | | | | | | -0.5 | |