Week of 3/15 |
Excel FC 01 Elite 6 DDYSC 01 Wolves 2 |
3:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | +12.0 | | +12.0 | | | | +0.7 | |
SSA Savannah Un | -1.0 | | -1.0 | | | | | |
CSA Impact Gold | -0.8 | | -0.8 | | | | | |
Atlanta Fire Un | -0.8 | | -0.8 | | | | | |
DDYSC 01 Wolves | -8.0 | | -8.0 | | +1.6 | | -0.8 | |
|
Smyrna Soccer 3 Atlanta Fire Un 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | +0.8 | | +0.8 | | | | | |
Smyrna Soccer | +4.6 | | +4.6 | | -4.9 | | +1.2 | |
SSA Savannah Un | +0.5 | | +0.5 | | | | | |
CSA Impact Gold | +0.8 | | +0.8 | | | | | |
Atlanta Fire Un | -7.8 | | -7.8 | | +2.1 | | -1.1 | |
|
CSA Impact Gold 3 SSA Che Sel Wh 3 |
10:30 AM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | +1.2 | | +1.2 | | | | | |
Macon United Navy | +0.4 | | +0.4 | | | | | |
Smyrna Soccer | +0.3 | | +0.3 | | | | | |
SSA Savannah Un | +1.0 | | +1.0 | | | | | |
Athens United | | | | | +0.2 | | | |
Chiefs Premier 01 | | | | | +0.3 | | | |
CSA Impact Gold | -5.4 | | -5.4 | | | | -0.2 | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | +0.2 | | | |
Concorde Fire C | | | | | +0.3 | | | |
Buckhead FC Pre | | | | | +0.3 | | | |
TSC 02 Boys Elite | | | | | +0.4 | | | |
SSA Che Sel Wh | -0.1 | | -0.1 | | -2.0 | | +0.1 | |
Atlanta Fire Un | +0.9 | | +0.9 | | | | | |
DDYSC 01 Wolves | +0.8 | | +0.8 | | | | | |
|
Concorde Fire C 2 Chiefs Premier 01 2 |
2:45 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Chiefs Premier 01 | -0.6 | | -0.6 | | +0.1 | | -0.2 | |
Concorde Fire C | -0.9 | | -0.9 | | +0.4 | | -0.2 | |
|
TSC 02 Boys Elite 2 SSA Che Sel Bl 0 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athens United | | | | | +0.7 | | | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | -1.4 | | -1.4 | | +10.4 | | -1.0 | |
Buckhead FC Pre | | | | | +0.8 | | | |
TSC 02 Boys Elite | +0.4 | | +0.4 | | -14.5 | | +1.0 | |
SSA Che Sel Wh | | | | | +0.6 | | | |
|
Week of 3/22 |
Macon United Navy 2 CSA Impact Gold 1 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | +2.5 | | +2.5 | | | | | |
Macon United Navy | +6.7 | | +6.7 | | -3.7 | | +1.3 | |
Smyrna Soccer | +3.4 | | +3.4 | | | | | |
SSA Savannah Un | +2.3 | | +2.3 | | | | | |
CSA Impact Gold | -17.0 | | -17.0 | | | | -0.7 | |
|
Athens United 3 SSA Savannah Un 2 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | +1.9 | | +1.9 | | | | | |
Smyrna Soccer | +2.2 | | +2.2 | | | | | |
SSA Savannah Un | -9.8 | | -9.8 | | +1.1 | | -1.0 | |
Athens United | +2.4 | | +2.4 | | -8.2 | | +1.2 | |
Chiefs Premier 01 | | | | | +0.9 | | | |
CSA Impact Gold | +2.1 | | +2.1 | | | | | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | +1.4 | | | |
Concorde Fire C | | | | | +0.8 | | | |
Buckhead FC Pre | | | | | +1.3 | | | |
TSC 02 Boys Elite | | | | | +0.9 | | | |
SSA Che Sel Wh | | | | | +0.7 | | | |
|
Smyrna Soccer 6 DDYSC 01 Wolves 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | -2.1 | | -2.1 | | | | | |
Macon United Navy | -0.5 | | -0.5 | | | | | |
Smyrna Soccer | +8.8 | | +8.8 | | | | +0.4 | |
SSA Savannah Un | -1.4 | | -1.4 | | | | | |
Chiefs Premier 01 | | | | | -0.4 | | | |
CSA Impact Gold | -2.2 | | -2.2 | | | | | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | -0.6 | | | |
Concorde Fire C | | | | | -0.3 | | | |
Buckhead FC Pre | | | | | -0.5 | | | |
TSC 02 Boys Elite | | | | | -0.3 | | | |
Atlanta Fire Un | -0.4 | | -0.4 | | | | | |
DDYSC 01 Wolves | -1.4 | | -1.4 | | +3.2 | | -0.6 | |
|
Smyrna Soccer 3 Concorde Fire C 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | -1.5 | | -1.5 | | | | | |
Macon United Navy | -1.2 | | -1.2 | | | | | |
Smyrna Soccer | +8.5 | | +8.5 | | No | | +0.3 | |
SSA Savannah Un | -0.9 | | -0.9 | | | | | |
Athens United | -0.4 | | -0.4 | | | | | |
CSA Impact Gold | -2.1 | | -2.1 | | | | | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | -0.3 | | | |
Concorde Fire C | -1.8 | | -1.8 | | +1.6 | | -0.5 | |
|
Chiefs Premier 01 1 Macon United Navy 2 |
2:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | -1.5 | | -1.5 | | | | | |
Macon United Navy | +6.8 | | +6.8 | | -0.7 | | +0.8 | |
Smyrna Soccer | -1.8 | | -1.8 | | | | | |
SSA Savannah Un | -0.6 | | -0.6 | | | | | |
Chiefs Premier 01 | -0.5 | | -0.5 | | +6.8 | | -0.8 | |
CSA Impact Gold | -1.6 | | -1.6 | | | | | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | -1.4 | | | |
Buckhead FC Pre | | | | | -1.3 | | | |
TSC 02 Boys Elite | | | | | -0.9 | | | |
SSA Che Sel Wh | | | | | -0.6 | | | |
DDYSC 01 Wolves | | | | | -1.0 | | | |
|
Athens United 2 CSA Impact Gold 2 |
1:00 AM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | +1.9 | | +1.9 | | | | | |
Macon United Navy | +1.1 | | +1.1 | | | | | |
Smyrna Soccer | +2.0 | | +2.0 | | | | | |
SSA Savannah Un | +0.8 | | +0.8 | | | | | |
Athens United | -0.4 | | -0.4 | | -0.8 | | +0.1 | |
CSA Impact Gold | -6.2 | | -6.2 | | | | -0.2 | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | +0.2 | | | |
|
Atlanta Fire Un 0 SSA Savannah Un 1 |
1:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Excel FC 01 Elite | -0.8 | | -0.8 | | | | | |
Smyrna Soccer | -0.8 | | -0.8 | | | | | |
SSA Savannah Un | +5.0 | | +5.0 | | -1.0 | | +0.8 | |
CSA Impact Gold | -0.7 | | -0.7 | | | | | |
Atlanta Fire Un | -1.9 | | -1.9 | | +1.7 | | -0.8 | |
|
Atlanta Fire Un 0 SSA Che Sel Wh 0 |
1:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
SSA Che Sel Wh | -0.6 | | -0.6 | | +0.2 | | -0.2 | |
Atlanta Fire Un | -1.1 | | -1.1 | | -0.3 | | -0.1 | |
|
TSC 02 Boys Elite 0 Concorde Fire C 1 |
9:00 AM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Concorde Fire C | +1.1 | | +1.1 | | -8.2 | | +1.0 | |
TSC 02 Boys Elite | -0.5 | | -0.5 | | +8.0 | | -1.0 | |
|
Buckhead FC Pre 2 DDYSC 01 Wolves 1 |
1:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | +0.5 | | | |
Buckhead FC Pre | | | | | -15.1 | | +0.8 | |
TSC 02 Boys Elite | | | | | +1.0 | | | |
DDYSC 01 Wolves | | | | | +11.7 | | -0.9 | |
|
Buckhead FC Pre 2 SSA Che Sel Bl 2 |
11:00 AM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Chiefs Premier 01 | | | | | -0.6 | | | |
SSA Che Sel Bl | | | | | -0.4 | | -0.0 | |
Buckhead FC Pre | | | | | +3.7 | | -0.3 | |