Week of 3/10 |
Royals C3 5 Maroons C3 2 |
9:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Blade Runners | -0.4 | |
Spiders C3 | -0.7 | |
Sled Dogs C3 | -0.8 | |
Maroons C3 | +2.3 | |
Nighthawks | -0.4 | |
Royals C3 | -0.7 | |
Diablos | +0.7 | |
|
Fighting Saints 6 Spiders C3 2 |
6:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fighting Saints | -0.6 | |
Gold Rush | +0.2 | |
Wingmen | +0.2 | |
Blade Runners | -0.3 | |
Spiders C3 | +1.2 | |
Sled Dogs C3 | -0.3 | |
Maroons C3 | -0.3 | |
Nighthawks | -0.3 | |
|
Blade Runners 1 Wingmen 0 |
4:45 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fighting Saints | -0.3 | |
Wingmen | +0.5 | |
Blade Runners | -1.0 | |
Spiders C3 | +0.3 | |
Maroons C3 | +0.3 | |
Nighthawks | +0.2 | |
|
Icedogs 3 Sled Dogs C3 3 |
8:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Blade Runners | -0.3 | |
Spiders C3 | -0.7 | |
Sled Dogs C3 | +1.4 | |
Nighthawks | -0.2 | |
|
Fighting Piranh 6 Gold Rush 4 |
8:45 PM Fri | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Mastodons C3 | +0.3 | |
Fighting Piranh | -0.5 | |
Fighting Saints | -0.2 | |
Gold Rush | +0.6 | |
|
Maroons C3 2 Fighting Ice Fish 0 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Spiders C3 | +0.2 | |
Sled Dogs C3 | +0.2 | |
Maroons C3 | -0.6 | |
Fighting Ice Fish | +0.1 | |
|
Moose C3 3 Mastodons C3 4 (ot) |
6:45 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Moose C3 | -0.4 | |
Mastodons C3 | -0.2 | |
Fighting Piranh | +0.6 | |
|
Sled Dogs C3 2 Moose C3 2 |
5:15 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Moose C3 | +0.2 | |
Mastodons C3 | -0.2 | |
Sled Dogs C3 | -0.2 | |
|
Shameonice C3 3 Royals C3 4 |
7:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Royals C3 | -0.5 | |
Shameonice C3 | +0.4 | |
|
Diablos 5 Icedogs 3 |
7:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Royals C3 | +0.2 | |
Diablos | -0.4 | |
Shameonice C3 | +0.2 | |
|
Spiders C3 4 Diablos 3 |
8:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Spiders C3 | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 3/17 |
Wingmen 1 Nighthawks 0 |
8:45 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Gold Rush | +0.2 | |
Wingmen | -0.2 | |
Spiders C3 | -0.3 | |
Sled Dogs C3 | -0.3 | |
Maroons C3 | -0.3 | |
Nighthawks | +1.0 | |
|
Ak Bars 1 Fighting Saints 5 |
5:15 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fighting Saints | -0.4 | |
Wingmen | +0.2 | |
|
Blade Runners 5 Fighting Ice Fish 1 |
9:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Blade Runners | -0.3 | |
Spiders C3 | +0.2 | |
Ak Bars | -0.2 | |
Fighting Ice Fish | +0.2 | |
|
Maroons C3 2 Shameonice C3 2 |
7:45 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Maroons C3 | +0.4 | |
Nighthawks | -0.4 | |
|
Gold Rush 6 Blade Runners 3 |
8:40 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Gold Rush | -0.3 | |
Blade Runners | +0.3 | |
|
Fighting Ice Fish 1 Fighting Piranh 6 |
9:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ak Bars | -0.1 | |
Fighting Ice Fish | +0.1 | |
|
Week of 3/24 |
Shameonice C3 3 Wingmen 2 |
7:15 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Gold Rush | -0.8 | |
Wingmen | +0.8 | |
|
Royals C3 4 Nighthawks 3 |
9:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Maroons C3 | -0.7 | |
Nighthawks | +0.7 | |
|
Nighthawks 1 Gold Rush 2 |
9:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Spiders C3 | -0.2 | |
Sled Dogs C3 | -0.2 | |
Nighthawks | +0.4 | |