Week of 5/4 |
Hearts 3 St. Mirren 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
St. Mirren | | | -0.2 | |
Dundee | +12.0 | | | |
Hearts | -12.0 | | | |
|
Dundee 1 Aberdeen 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Aberdeen | | | -0.1 | |
Dundee | +3.9 | | | |
Hearts | -3.9 | | | |
|
Dundee Utd 0 St. Johnstone 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
St. Johnstone | | | +0.5 | |
Inverness CT | | | -0.2 | |
Dundee Utd | | | -0.6 | |
|
Inverness CT 4 Motherwell 3 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
St. Johnstone | | | -0.2 | |
Inverness CT | | | +0.4 | |
|
Ross County 1 Celtic 1 |
12:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | | | -0.1 | |
|
Week of 5/11 |
Hearts 1 Hibernian 2 |
12:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hibernian | | | +0.6 | |
Aberdeen | | | -0.2 | |
Dundee Utd | | | -0.2 | |
Dundee | -22.2 | | +0.2 | |
Hearts | +22.2 | | -0.2 | |
|
Dundee 2 Kilmarnock 3 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hibernian | | | -0.2 | |
Aberdeen | | | -0.2 | |
Dundee Utd | | | -0.2 | |
Kilmarnock | | | +0.6 | |
Dundee | +16.2 | | -0.2 | |
Hearts | -16.2 | | +0.2 | |
|
Kilmarnock 1 Hibernian 3 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hibernian | | | +1.2 | |
Kilmarnock | | | -1.0 | |
|
Inverness CT 1 Dundee Utd 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
St. Johnstone | | | +0.2 | |
Inverness CT | | | -0.3 | |
Hibernian | | | -0.2 | |
Aberdeen | | | -0.2 | |
Dundee Utd | | | +0.7 | |
Kilmarnock | | | -0.2 | |
|
Motherwell 2 Ross County 0 |
4:05 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
St. Johnstone | | | +0.2 | |
Inverness CT | | | +0.2 | |
Ross County | | | -0.7 | |
|
Celtic 4 St. Johnstone 0 |
12:15 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
St. Johnstone | | | -0.4 | |
Inverness CT | | | +0.2 | |
Ross County | | | +0.2 | |
|
St. Mirren 0 Aberdeen 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Aberdeen | | | -0.1 | |
|
Week of 5/18 |
Aberdeen 1 Hearts 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hibernian | | | -0.0 | |
Aberdeen | | | -0.2 | |
Dundee Utd | | | -0.0 | |
Dundee | No | | +0.2 | |
Hearts | Yes | | -0.2 | |
|
Hibernian 1 Dundee 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | | | -0.4 | |
Hibernian | | | +1.1 | |
Aberdeen | | | -0.3 | |
Dundee Utd | | | -0.3 | |
Dundee | +13.9 | | | |
Hearts | -13.9 | | | |
|
Ross County 1 Inverness CT 0 |
12:45 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Inverness CT | | | -0.2 | |
Ross County | | | +0.7 | |
Hibernian | | | -0.4 | |
|
Kilmarnock 1 St. Mirren 3 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Aberdeen | | | +0.2 | |
Dundee Utd | | | +0.2 | |
Kilmarnock | | | -0.6 | |
|
Dundee Utd 0 Celtic 4 |
12:45 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Aberdeen | | | +0.4 | |
Dundee Utd | | | -0.5 | |
|
St. Johnstone 2 Motherwell 0 |
12:45 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
St. Johnstone | | | +0.5 | |
Inverness CT | | | -0.4 | |