Week of 3/26 |
Oeste 1 Audax 3 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Audax | -2.1 | |
Oeste | +1.5 | |
|
Palmeiras 3 Rio Claro 0 |
8:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | -2.2 | |
Rio Claro | +1.0 | |
|
Mogi Mirim 0 Novorizontino 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Novorizontino | -2.3 | |
Mogi Mirim | +1.7 | |
|
Red Bull 0 Ponte Preta 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Red Bull | +1.1 | |
Ponte Preta | -2.2 | |
|
Agua Santa 4 Palmeiras 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | +2.0 | |
Agua Santa | -2.2 | |
|
Ferroviaria 2 Oeste 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ferroviaria | -2.3 | |
Oeste | +1.9 | |
|
Rio Claro 1 Sao Bernardo 4 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bernardo | -2.3 | |
Rio Claro | +1.3 | |
|
Linense 5 Capivariano 0 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Linense | -2.3 | |
Capivariano | +1.2 | |
|
Sao Bento 1 XV de Piracicaba 0 |
10:00 AM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bento | -1.2 | |
XV de Piracicaba | +1.7 | |
|
Red Bull 2 Novorizontino 0 |
8:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Red Bull | -1.7 | |
Novorizontino | +1.9 | |
|
Santos 4 Ferroviaria 1 |
9:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Santos | -0.7 | |
Ferroviaria | +1.7 | |
|
Corinthians 2 Ponte Preta 1 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ponte Preta | +1.8 | |
|
Corinthians 1 Ituano 0 |
9:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | +1.4 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 1 Mogi Mirim 1 |
5:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bernardo | +0.5 | |
Mogi Mirim | +0.7 | |
|
Botafogo 1 Audax 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Audax | +0.4 | |
Botafogo | +0.7 | |
|
Linense 1 Sao Paulo 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Paulo | +0.4 | |
Linense | +0.7 | |
|
Agua Santa 0 Ituano 0 |
3:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | +0.4 | |
Agua Santa | +0.6 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Botafogo 1 |
5:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | +0.4 | |
XV de Piracicaba | +0.5 | |
|
Santos 1 Sao Paulo 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Paulo | +0.5 | |
|
Capivariano 1 Sao Bento 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Capivariano | +0.4 | |
|
Week of 4/2 |
Sao Paulo 2 Oeste 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Paulo | -2.0 | |
Oeste | +1.2 | |
|
Ituano 0 Mogi Mirim 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | +1.7 | |
Mogi Mirim | -1.5 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 3 Red Bull 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bernardo | -2.2 | |
Red Bull | +1.0 | |
|
Novorizontino 2 Rio Claro 0 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Novorizontino | -2.0 | |
Rio Claro | +0.7 | |
|
Ponte Preta 7 Agua Santa 2 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ponte Preta | -2.4 | |
Agua Santa | +2.0 | |
|
Ferroviaria 0 Botafogo 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -1.5 | |
Ferroviaria | +1.6 | |
|
Palmeiras 1 Corinthians 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | -2.0 | |
|
Audax 2 Sao Bento 1 |
10:00 AM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bento | +0.9 | |
Audax | -1.6 | |
|
Capivariano 3 Santos 5 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Santos | -0.4 | |
Capivariano | +0.9 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Linense 1 |
11:00 AM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Linense | +0.6 | |
XV de Piracicaba | +0.7 | |
|
Week of 4/10 |
Mogi Mirim 1 Palmeiras 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | -2.2 | |
Red Bull | +0.4 | |
Sao Paulo | +0.3 | |
Novorizontino | +0.3 | |
Botafogo | -0.3 | |
Ferroviaria | -0.2 | |
Agua Santa | -0.3 | |
Mogi Mirim | +1.3 | |
|
Agua Santa 0 Sao Bernardo 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | +0.4 | |
Sao Bernardo | -2.2 | |
Botafogo | -0.3 | |
Ferroviaria | -0.3 | |
Agua Santa | +1.3 | |
|
Red Bull 1 Ituano 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bento | -0.2 | |
Audax | -0.2 | |
Red Bull | +1.3 | |
Ponte Preta | +0.3 | |
Ituano | -2.0 | |
Novorizontino | +0.2 | |
Linense | +0.3 | |
|
Rio Claro 0 Ponte Preta 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ponte Preta | -2.1 | |
Ituano | +0.3 | |
Novorizontino | +0.4 | |
Linense | +0.3 | |
Capivariano | -0.3 | |
Rio Claro | +0.4 | |
|
Sao Bento 1 Sao Paulo 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bento | -1.2 | |
Sao Paulo | +2.0 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Capivariano 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -1.4 | |
Ferroviaria | +0.3 | |
Agua Santa | +0.3 | |
Mogi Mirim | +0.3 | |
Capivariano | +0.4 | |
|
Corinthians 3 Novorizontino 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | -0.3 | |
Red Bull | -0.2 | |
Sao Paulo | -0.2 | |
Novorizontino | +1.6 | |
|
Linense 0 Ferroviaria 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bernardo | -0.2 | |
Linense | -0.2 | |
Ferroviaria | +0.8 | |
|
Oeste 1 XV de Piracicaba 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -0.2 | |
Agua Santa | -0.2 | |
Mogi Mirim | -0.4 | |
XV de Piracicaba | +0.5 | |
Oeste | +0.4 | |
|
Santos 2 Audax 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Audax | +0.8 | |