Week of 3/26 |
Sao Bento 1 XV de Piracicaba 0 |
10:00 AM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | -0.8 | | | | -0.2 | |
Sao Bento | +9.1 | | | | +0.3 | |
Linense | -7.8 | | -0.3 | | | |
Botafogo | Out | | -2.2 | | | |
Oeste | Out | | -2.6 | | | |
|
Linense 5 Capivariano 0 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | -1.6 | | | | | |
Sao Bento | -4.6 | | | | | |
Linense | +6.7 | | -11.9 | | +0.4 | |
Botafogo | | | -0.3 | | | |
Oeste | -0.3 | | -0.7 | | -0.2 | |
|
Linense 1 Sao Paulo 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | +2.1 | | | | | |
Sao Bento | +2.0 | | | | | |
Linense | -4.0 | | -0.3 | | -0.1 | |
|
Santos 4 Ferroviaria 1 |
9:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | In | | | | +0.2 | |
Sao Bento | -0.2 | | | | -0.2 | |
Linense | -2.0 | | | | | |
Botafogo | | | -0.2 | | | |
|
Ferroviaria 2 Oeste 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | +0.3 | | | | | |
Sao Bento | +1.3 | | | | | |
Linense | +0.2 | | -0.5 | | +0.1 | |
Botafogo | | | -0.4 | | +0.1 | |
Oeste | -1.8 | | +17.6 | | -0.3 | |
|
Capivariano 1 Sao Bento 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | | | | | +0.0 | |
Sao Bento | +1.0 | | | | -0.0 | |
Linense | -1.0 | | | | | |
Botafogo | | | -0.6 | | | |
Oeste | | | -0.9 | | | |
|
Botafogo 1 Audax 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | +0.4 | | | | | |
Linense | | | -0.5 | | | |
Botafogo | -0.6 | | +8.3 | | -0.1 | |
Oeste | | | -0.8 | | +0.1 | |
|
Santos 1 Sao Paulo 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | | | | | -0.0 | |
|
Oeste 1 Audax 3 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -0.4 | | | |
Botafogo | | | -3.8 | | +0.2 | |
Oeste | | | +21.3 | | -0.2 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Botafogo 1 |
5:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -0.4 | | | |
Botafogo | | | +4.6 | | -0.1 | |
Oeste | | | -0.6 | | +0.0 | |
|
Mogi Mirim 0 Novorizontino 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -0.2 | | | |
Botafogo | | | -2.3 | | | |
Oeste | | | -2.4 | | | |
|
Agua Santa 4 Palmeiras 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +0.3 | | | |
Botafogo | | | +2.1 | | | |
Oeste | | | +2.4 | | | |
|
Red Bull 0 Ponte Preta 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +0.3 | | | |
Botafogo | | | +2.0 | | | |
Oeste | | | +2.1 | | | |
|
Sao Bernardo 1 Mogi Mirim 1 |
5:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -1.8 | | | |
Oeste | | | -1.4 | | | |
|
Palmeiras 3 Rio Claro 0 |
8:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -1.6 | | | |
Oeste | | | -1.1 | | | |
|
Corinthians 2 Ponte Preta 1 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -0.2 | | | |
Botafogo | | | -0.2 | | | |
Oeste | | | -0.7 | | | |
|
Agua Santa 0 Ituano 0 |
3:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | +0.4 | | | |
Oeste | | | +0.3 | | | |
|
Week of 4/2 |
XV de Piracicaba 1 Linense 1 |
11:00 AM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | In | | | | | |
Linense | Out | | No | | | |
Botafogo | | | -2.2 | | | |
Oeste | | | -7.4 | | | |
|
Audax 2 Sao Bento 1 |
10:00 AM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | | | | | +0.2 | |
Sao Bento | -3.4 | | | | -0.2 | |
Linense | +3.4 | | | | | |
|
Ferroviaria 0 Botafogo 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -27.9 | | +0.3 | |
Oeste | | | +6.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Sao Paulo 2 Oeste 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -5.7 | | +0.2 | |
Oeste | | | +23.1 | | -0.2 | |
|
Ituano 0 Mogi Mirim 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | +9.0 | | | |
Oeste | | | +6.0 | | | |
|
Capivariano 3 Santos 5 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -4.9 | | | |
Oeste | | | -2.8 | | | |
|
Novorizontino 2 Rio Claro 0 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -0.6 | | | |
Oeste | | | -0.9 | | | |
|
Ponte Preta 7 Agua Santa 2 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Oeste | | | -0.3 | | | |
|
Week of 4/10 |
Mogi Mirim 1 Palmeiras 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | No | | | |
Oeste | | | -23.6 | | | |
|
Oeste 1 XV de Piracicaba 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | No | | | |
Oeste | | | Yes | | | |
|
Botafogo 2 Capivariano 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | | | -0.2 | |
Botafogo | | | No | | +0.2 | |
|
Agua Santa 0 Sao Bernardo 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -1.3 | | | |
|
Linense 0 Ferroviaria 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | | | +0.1 | |
Botafogo | | | +0.8 | | -0.1 | |