Week of 3/8 |
Nova Iguaçu 3 Audax Rio 3 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +1.6 | | | | | |
Macaé | | | -2.7 | | | |
Nova Iguaçu | Out | | | | -0.3 | |
Bonsucesso | | | -1.5 | | | |
Resende | | | -1.5 | | | |
Madureira | | | -2.9 | | | |
Audax Rio | | | +9.5 | | -0.3 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | -0.9 | | | |
|
Boavista 1 Volta Redonda 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | +2.5 | | | | +1.3 | |
Volta Redonda | Out | | | | -1.3 | |
|
Botafogo 0 Flamengo 2 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | Out | | | | -1.0 | |
|
Bangu 1 Madureira 1 |
4:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bangu | Out | | | | -0.3 | |
Madureira | | | +1.6 | | -0.6 | |
Audax Rio | | | -0.9 | | | |
|
Friburguense 1 Cabofriense 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cabofriense | -0.6 | | | | -0.2 | |
Friburguense | | | No | | -0.5 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 1 Bonsucesso 1 |
6:30 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | | | | | -0.2 | |
Bonsucesso | | | +1.2 | | -0.5 | |
Resende | | | -0.9 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | | | +0.5 | | | |
|
Resende 3 Macaé 2 |
4:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Macaé | | | +7.5 | | -1.4 | |
Bonsucesso | | | +3.6 | | | |
Resende | | | -24.4 | | +1.0 | |
Madureira | | | +1.9 | | | |
Audax Rio | | | +4.9 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | | | +6.1 | | | |
|
Duque de Caxias 2 Fluminense 2 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | | | | | -0.2 | |
Macaé | | | -1.9 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | -0.8 | | | |
Resende | | | -0.8 | | | |
Madureira | | | -2.1 | | | |
Audax Rio | | | -1.6 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | | | +7.7 | | -0.3 | |
|
Week of 3/15 |
Audax Rio 2 Cabofriense 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cabofriense | -9.1 | | | | -0.5 | |
Boavista | +8.6 | | | | | |
Macaé | | | +5.1 | | | |
Resende | | | +7.9 | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | | | +7.0 | | | |
Audax Rio | | | -25.8 | | +0.8 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | +5.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Boavista 2 Botafogo 1 |
4:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | -2.2 | | | | | |
Cabofriense | -3.8 | | | | | |
Boavista | +6.0 | | | | +1.0 | |
Botafogo | | | | | -1.4 | |
|
Fluminense 1 Vasco da Gama 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | In | | | | | |
Boavista | -2.2 | | | | | |
|
Macaé 4 Duque de Caxias 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Macaé | | | No | | +1.7 | |
Resende | | | -10.2 | | | |
Madureira | | | -8.9 | | | |
Audax Rio | | | -3.7 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | | | +28.2 | | -0.8 | |
|
Madureira 1 Bonsucesso 2 |
4:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bonsucesso | | | -20.2 | | +1.6 | |
Resende | | | +2.8 | | | |
Madureira | | | +9.9 | | -1.5 | |
Audax Rio | | | +3.6 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | | | +3.1 | | | |
|
Friburguense 1 Resende 0 |
4:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Friburguense | | | | | +1.7 | |
Macaé | | | -2.7 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | -3.6 | | | |
Resende | | | +19.4 | | -1.1 | |
Audax Rio | | | -4.8 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | | | -7.4 | | | |
|
Volta Redonda 3 Nova Iguaçu 1 |
6:30 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | | | +1.7 | |
Nova Iguaçu | | | | | -1.2 | |
|
Flamengo 2 Bangu 2 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bangu | | | | | -0.5 | |
|
Week of 3/22 |
Flamengo 5 Cabofriense 3 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | | | | | +0.2 | |
Cabofriense | -21.7 | | | | -0.5 | |
Boavista | +21.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
|
Boavista 1 Bangu 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cabofriense | -21.7 | | | | -0.2 | |
Boavista | +21.7 | | | | +0.4 | |
Friburguense | | | | | +0.2 | |
Macaé | | | | | +0.3 | |
Nova Iguaçu | | | | | +0.4 | |
Botafogo | | | | | +0.6 | |
Bangu | | | | | -1.9 | |
|
Madureira 0 Resende 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Resende | | | No | | +1.3 | |
Madureira | | | +24.0 | | -1.1 | |
Audax Rio | | | +9.5 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | | | Yes | | -0.2 | |
|
Audax Rio 0 Macaé 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Friburguense | | | | | -0.4 | |
Macaé | | | | | +2.2 | |
Nova Iguaçu | | | | | -0.6 | |
Botafogo | | | | | -0.4 | |
Bangu | | | | | -0.3 | |
Resende | | | -19.9 | | +0.3 | |
Madureira | | | No | | | |
Audax Rio | | | +45.7 | | -0.9 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | -9.7 | | +0.2 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 4 Duque de Caxias 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | | | | | -0.4 | |
Vasco da Gama | | | | | +0.6 | |
Resende | | | -5.4 | | +0.2 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | Yes | | -0.3 | |
|
Friburguense 2 Bonsucesso 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Friburguense | | | | | +1.2 | |
Nova Iguaçu | | | | | -0.4 | |
Botafogo | | | | | +0.4 | |
Bonsucesso | | | | | -1.5 | |
|
Fluminense 3 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | | | | | +0.3 | |
Volta Redonda | | | | | -0.8 | |
|
Botafogo 1 Nova Iguaçu 1 |
3:45 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | | | +0.4 | |
Nova Iguaçu | | | | | +0.1 | |
Botafogo | | | | | -0.8 | |