100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100
Chance will finish season at seed
ThursdayPGW-D-LGD123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748Avg.Change
Vitória GuimarãesTKonyaspor 1-151-2-3-48888888888886.5-6.56Vitória Guimarães
ApollonLEverton 0-330-3-3-98888888888886.5-8.70Apollon
Maccabi Tel AvivWVillarreal 1-041-1-4-78888888888886.5Maccabi Tel Aviv
HoffenheimTLudogorets 1-151-2-3-28888888888886.5-3.70Hoffenheim
Skënderbeu KorçëLYoung Boys 1-251-2-3-48888888888886.5-7.21Skënderbeu Korçë
Hapoel Be'erLViktoria Plzeň 0-241-1-4-58888888888886.5-1.37Hapoel Be'er
Hertha BSCTÖstersunds FK 1-151-2-3-18888888888886.5-1.76Hertha BSC
VardarTRosenborg 1-110-1-5-178888888888886.5Vardar
Austria WienTAEK Athens 0-051-2-3-78888888888886.5-11.83Austria Wien
BATELArsenal 0-651-2-3-108888888888886.5-3.41BATE
ZlínLLokomotiv Moskva 0-220-2-4-98888888888886.5Zlín
VitesseWNice 1-051-2-3-58888888888886.5-0.80Vitesse
İstanbulWSporting Braga 2-182-2-2-188888888888818.5+3.01İstanbul
RijekaWMilan 2-072-1-3-188888888888818.5+9.21Rijeka
EvertonWApollon 3-041-1-4-888888888888818.5+8.70Everton
KölnLCrvena Zvezda 0-162-0-4-188888888888818.5-3.32Köln
Zulte-WaregemWLazio 3-272-1-3-588888888888818.5+0.80Zulte-Waregem
LuganoWFCSB 2-193-0-3-288888888888818.5+1.37Lugano
SheriffLKøbenhavn 0-292-3-1088888888888818.5-15.07Sheriff
KonyasporTVitória Guimarães 1-161-3-2-288888888888818.5+0.87Konyaspor
Slavia PrahaLAstana 0-182-2-2088888888888818.5-7.37Slavia Praha
RosenborgTVardar 1-151-2-3-588888888888818.5Rosenborg
Young BoysWSkënderbeu Korçë 2-161-3-2-188888888888818.5+7.21Young Boys
ZoryaLAthletic Club 0-262-0-4-688888888888818.5-0.35Zorya
Östersunds FKTHertha BSC 1-1113-2-1488888888888830.5-9.04Östersunds FK
PartizanLDynamo Kyiv 1-482-2-2-188888888888830.5-4.50Partizan
AstanaWSlavia Praha 1-0103-1-2388888888888830.5+7.37Astana
MarseilleTSalzburg 0-082-2-2088888888888830.5+5.69Marseille
AEK AthensTAustria Wien 0-081-5-0188888888888830.5+2.62AEK Athens
FCSBLLugano 1-2103-1-2288888888888830.5-9.05FCSB
KøbenhavnWSheriff 2-092-3-1488888888888830.5+7.43København
Olympique LyonnLAtalanta 0-1113-2-1788888888888830.5-7.40Olympique Lyonnais
Real SociedadLZenit 1-3124-0-21088888888888830.5-5.08Real Sociedad
NiceLVitesse 0-193-0-3588888888888830.5Nice
LudogoretsTHoffenheim 1-192-3-1288888888888830.5-2.35Ludogorets
Crvena ZvezdaWKöln 1-092-3-1188888888888830.5+6.73Crvena Zvezda
MilanLRijeka 0-2113-2-1788888888888842.5Milan
Athletic ClubWZorya 2-0113-2-1388888888888842.5+11.14Athletic Club
Dynamo KyivWPartizan 4-1134-1-1688888888888842.5+4.50Dynamo Kyiv
Sporting BragaLİstanbul 1-2103-1-2188888888888842.5+3.03Sporting Braga
ZenitWReal Sociedad 3-1165-1-01288888888888842.5+5.08Zenit
LazioLZulte-Waregem 2-3134-1-1588888888888842.5Lazio
VillarrealLMaccabi Tel Aviv 0-1113-2-1488888888888842.5Villarreal
AtalantaWOlympique Lyonn 1-0144-2-01088888888888842.5+7.40Atalanta
ArsenalWBATE 6-0134-1-11088888888888842.5Arsenal
Lokomotiv MoskvaWZlín 2-0113-2-1588888888888842.5+7.65Lokomotiv Moskva
SalzburgTMarseille 0-0123-3-0688888888888842.5Salzburg
Viktoria PlzeňWHapoel Be'er 2-0124-0-2588888888888842.5+9.05Viktoria Plzeň

Lottery Big Games

Week of 11/23
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 København 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Sheriff-4.3
København-8.4
Lokomotiv Moskva+12.9
Athletic Club 3 Hertha BSC 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Hertha BSC-7.7
Zorya+0.6
Östersunds FK-1.8
Athletic Club+8.9
Lugano 1 Hapoel Be'er 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Hapoel Be'er-7.3
Lugano+6.7
Ludogorets 1 İstanbul 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
İstanbul+5.4
Ludogorets-4.4
Köln 1 Arsenal 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
BATE-4.1
Köln+6.5
Sporting Braga 3 Hoffenheim 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Hoffenheim-3.7
Ludogorets-2.1
Sporting Braga+4.7
Partizan 2 Young Boys 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Young Boys-5.0
Partizan+4.9
Östersunds FK 2 Zorya 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Zorya-3.9
Östersunds FK+4.4
Astana 2 Villarreal 3
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Astana-4.8
Villarreal+3.9
Viktoria Plzeň 2 FCSB 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Viktoria Plzeň+4.3
AEK Athens 2 Rijeka 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Austria Wien+2.2
Rijeka-2.3
AEK Athens-1.3
Skënderbeu Korçë 3 Dynamo Kyiv 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Skënderbeu Korçë+3.3
Sheriff 1 Zlín 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Sheriff+2.5
Lokomotiv Moskva-1.6
Konyaspor 1 Marseille 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Konyaspor-1.1
Marseille-1.4
Salzburg 3 Vitória Guimarães 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Vitória Guimarães-2.3
Salzburg+1.0
Milan 5 Austria Wien 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Austria Wien-1.4
Milan+1.6
Olympique Lyonn 4 Apollon 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Apollon-1.2
Olympique Lyonn+1.7
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 Slavia Praha 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Slavia Praha+2.0
BATE 0 Crvena Zvezda 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
BATE-1.7
Crvena Zvezda+0.3
Rosenborg 0 Real Sociedad 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Real Sociedad+1.4
Zenit-1.1
Nice 3 Zulte-Waregem 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Zulte-Waregem-0.8
Nice+0.7
Week of 12/7
København 2 Sheriff 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Sheriff-11.4
København+9.1
Lokomotiv Moskva+2.3
Apollon 0 Everton 3
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Apollon-8.7
Everton+8.7
Atalanta 1 Olympique Lyonn 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Olympique Lyonn-7.4
Atalanta+7.4
Slavia Praha 0 Astana 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Slavia Praha-7.4
Astana+7.4
Young Boys 2 Skënderbeu Korçë 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Skënderbeu Korçë-7.2
Young Boys+7.2
Vitesse 1 Nice 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Vitesse+7.0
Zulte-Waregem-7.0
Crvena Zvezda 1 Köln 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Köln-5.1
Crvena Zvezda+6.7
İstanbul 2 Sporting Braga 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Hoffenheim-3.7
İstanbul+5.8
Ludogorets+0.9
Sporting Braga-3.0
Rijeka 2 Milan 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Austria Wien-6.6
Rijeka+6.6
Vitória Guimarães 1 Konyaspor 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Vitória Guimarães-6.6
Konyaspor+0.9
Marseille+5.7
Marseille 0 Salzburg 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Vitória Guimarães-2.6
Konyaspor-3.1
Marseille+5.7
Hertha BSC 1 Östersunds FK 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Hertha BSC-1.8
Zorya+1.8
Östersunds FK-3.8
Athletic Club+3.8
Hoffenheim 1 Ludogorets 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Hoffenheim+2.3
İstanbul-3.0
Ludogorets-2.3
Sporting Braga+3.0
Real Sociedad 1 Zenit 3
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Real Sociedad-5.1
Zenit+5.1
FCSB 1 Lugano 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
FCSB-3.4
Viktoria Plzeň+3.4
Zorya 0 Athletic Club 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Zorya-2.5
Östersunds FK-2.3
Athletic Club+4.4
Dynamo Kyiv 4 Partizan 1
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Partizan-4.5
Dynamo Kyiv+4.5
Hapoel Be'er 0 Viktoria Plzeň 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Hapoel Be'er-1.4
Lugano+1.4
FCSB-2.6
Viktoria Plzeň+2.6
Arsenal 6 BATE 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
BATE-3.4
Köln+1.1
Crvena Zvezda+2.3
Zlín 0 Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Sheriff-2.2
København-0.6
Lokomotiv Moskva+2.8
Austria Wien 0 AEK Athens 0
Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Austria Wien-1.3
Rijeka-1.3
AEK Athens+2.6