100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100
Chance will finish season at seed
4/11PGW-D-LGD1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132Avg.ChangeTuesday
Cruzeiro124-0-08261815121010823.3-0.05at Deportivo LaraCruzeiro Esporte Clube
Libertad124-0-07241815121010720110003.5+0.08GremioClub Libertad
Cerro Porteno124-0-062318139631016720004.4+0.06Club Cerro Porteno
Internacional103-1-047881214131212013442006.0+0.25Sport Club Internacional
San Lorenzo103-1-0478911118521088641002006.9+0.08Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro
Athletico-PR93-0-17267810121383445653121000007.8+0.12Clube Athletico Paranaense
FlamengoWSan Jose 6-193-0-17367899737866542062000008.3-3.53Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Penarol93-0-142577886291077763131000008.6+0.51Club Atletico Penarol
Palmeiras93-0-1736776641151187642062000008.8+0.09Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Olimpia82-2-04014568162801223553243100009.3+0.12at Universidad de ConcepcionClub Olimpia
Nacional93-0-1225544320231498752132000009.4+0.10at Atletico-MGClub Nacional de Football
Boca Juniors72-1-140124547715897553455432100000012.2+0.06Club Atletico Boca Juniors
River PlateWAlianza Lima 3-061-3-0300012433446810975544455431000000014.7-4.05Club Atletico River Plate
Universidad Catolica62-0-2-2000001107778101086433455542100000015.5+0.04Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Concepcion51-2-1-1001513001248118344345665421000016.7-0.05OlimpiaClub Deportivo Universidad de Concepcion
Deportivo LaraTEmelec 2-251-2-1-12564691320322224555421000017.0+0.42CruzeiroClub Deportivo Lara
Sporting Cristal41-1-2-2001701222478256765555554310019.5-0.09at Godoy CruzClub Sporting Cristal
Palestino41-1-21001112443465477765555544310019.5+0.14Club Deportivo Palestino
Gremio41-1-2013543466467765565554210019.6-0.08at LibertadGremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
Deportes Tolima41-1-2-3001202332343578876555555420020.2-0.09Corporacion Club Deportes Tolima
LDU41-1-2-1000112431000121210975555554320020.4+0.28Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Melgar41-1-2-412331000111010986555554421020.9-0.10Foot Ball Club Melgar
Godoy Cruz30-3-1-1500023445124578864566652121.8-0.17Sporting CristalClub Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
EmelecTDeportivo Lara 2-230-3-1-1001244311334567754556653121.9+0.70at HuracanClub Sport Emelec
Atletico-MG31-0-3-400112100856789864456664123.0-0.16NacionalClube Atletico Mineiro
Jorge Wilstermann20-2-2-8001214432467997557109425.1-0.22Club Jorge Wilstermann
Huracan10-1-3-600028012112456888810131126.3-0.34EmelecClub Atletico Huracan
Rosario Central10-1-3-500012133222467898810121026.5-0.22Club Atletico Rosario Central
Alianza LimaLRiver Plate 0-310-1-3-800012123322456789910131226.8+3.25Club Alianza Lima
San JoseLFlamengo 1-610-1-3-10134332356789910131327.1+3.27Club Deportivo San Jose
Zamora00-0-4-40012443245781112142228.3-0.22Zamora Futbol Club
Junior00-0-4-70012343235681113142528.6-0.22Corporacion Popular Deportiva Junior

Lottery Big Games

Week of 4/9
Sporting Cristal 2 Universidad de Concepcion 0
7:15 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Olimpia-0.3
Universidad de Concepcion+3.9
Sporting Cristal-4.4
Godoy Cruz-0.1
Olimpia 2 Godoy Cruz 1
7:15 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Olimpia-4.7
Universidad de Concepcion+0.2
Godoy Cruz+4.6
Boca Juniors 4 Jorge Wilstermann 0
9:30 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Athletico-PR+0.4
Boca Juniors-4.7
Deportes Tolima+0.2
Jorge Wilstermann+4.0
Flamengo 6 San Jose 1
9:00 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Flamengo-3.6
Penarol+0.5
LDU+0.3
Jorge Wilstermann-0.2
Huracan-0.2
Rosario Central-0.2
San Jose+3.3
Penarol 1 LDU 0
9:30 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Flamengo+0.2
Penarol-4.4
LDU+4.5
Athletico-PR 1 Deportes Tolima 0
7:15 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Athletico-PR-4.3
Deportes Tolima+4.5
San Lorenzo 2 Melgar 0
9:30 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
San Lorenzo-3.9
Palmeiras+0.2
Melgar+4.4
Nacional 1 Zamora 0
7:15 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Cerro Porteno+0.6
Nacional-3.6
Atletico-MG+0.4
Zamora+3.0
Internacional 3 Palestino 2
9:30 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Internacional-3.9
Palestino+4.4
Palmeiras 3 Junior 0
9:30 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
San Lorenzo+0.5
Palmeiras-3.5
Melgar+0.4
Junior+2.9
Cerro Porteno 4 Atletico-MG 1
7:15 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Cerro Porteno-2.5
Internacional+0.2
Melgar-0.2
Godoy Cruz-0.2
Atletico-MG+3.8
Zamora-0.2
River Plate 3 Alianza Lima 0
7:00 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Internacional+0.2
River Plate-4.2
Palestino+0.2
Alianza Lima+3.6
Cruzeiro 4 Huracan 0
7:15 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Cruzeiro-2.2
Libertad+0.2
Internacional+0.2
San Lorenzo+0.2
Athletico-PR+0.2
Sporting Cristal-0.2
Gremio-0.2
Godoy Cruz-0.2
Emelec-0.2
Huracan+3.3
Rosario Central-0.2
Alianza Lima-0.2
San Jose-0.2
Zamora-0.2
Junior-0.2
Gremio 3 Rosario Central 1
9:30 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Universidad Catolica+0.2
Gremio-4.2
Rosario Central+3.5
Universidad Catolica 2 Libertad 3
9:30 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Libertad-2.8
Universidad Catolica+3.5
Gremio-0.2
Rosario Central-0.2
Emelec 2 Deportivo Lara 2
11:00 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Cruzeiro-0.1
Deportivo Lara+0.4
Emelec+0.8