100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100
Chance will finish season at seed
ThursdayPGW-D-LGD1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132Avg.Change
Atletico-MG134-1-1111001.0-1.16Clube Atletico Mineiro
Lanus134-1-1101002.0-1.24Club Atletico Lanus
GremioWZamora 4-0134-1-191003.0-2.83Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
River PlateLIndependiente Medellin 1-2134-1-151004.0+2.31Club Atletico River Plate
Palmeiras134-1-141005.0-0.04Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Santos123-3-071006.0-0.58Santos Futebol Clube
BotafogoLEstudiantes 0-1103-1-211007.0-1.00Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
San Lorenzo103-1-201008.0+0.01Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro
Godoy Cruz113-2-121009.0-1.33Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
GuaraniTDeportes Iquique 0-0113-2-1210010.0-0.61Club Guarani
EmelecWMelgar 3-0103-1-2310011.0-3.16Club Sport Emelec
BarcelonaLAtletico Nacional 1-3103-1-2010012.0+4.07Barcelona Sporting Club
Atletico-PR103-1-2-110013.0+0.65Clube Atletico Paranaense
The Strongest92-3-1410014.0+0.42Club The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann93-0-3210015.0+0.42Club Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional82-2-2210016.0+0.36Club Nacional de Football
Deportes IquiqueTGuarani 0-0103-1-2310017.0+2.42Club Deportes Iquique
Flamengo93-0-3410018.0+0.33Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Independiente MedellinWRiver Plate 2-193-0-3010019.0-2.56Corporacion Deportiva Independiente Medellin
EstudiantesWBotafogo 1-093-0-3-110020.0-1.98Club Estudiantes de La Plata
Santa Fe82-2-2210021.0+1.62Santa Fe Corporacion Deportiva
Atletico Tucuman72-1-3-210022.0+1.12Club Atletico Tucuman
Chapecoense72-1-3-610023.0+1.07Associacao Chapecoense de Futebol
Atletico NacionalWBarcelona 3-162-0-4010024.0-2.94Corporacion Deportiva Club Atletico Nacional
Libertad61-3-2-210025.0+1.45Club Libertad
Penarol62-0-4-410026.0+0.98Club Atletico Penarol
Universidad Catolica51-2-3-310027.0+0.51Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Zulia51-2-3-610028.0+0.51Zulia Futbol Club
MelgarLEmelec 0-331-0-5-810029.0+1.13Foot Ball Club Melgar
Sport Boys20-2-4-1110030.0-0.09Sport Boys Warnes
Sporting Cristal20-2-4-1310031.0-0.09Club Sporting Cristal
ZamoraLGremio 0-400-0-6-1410032.0+0.23Zamora Futbol Club

Lottery Big Games

Week of 5/16
San Lorenzo 2 Flamengo 1
9:45 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
San Lorenzo-10.0
Flamengo+9.1
Barcelona 0 Estudiantes 3
7:30 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Atletico-MG-0.6
Botafogo-1.1
Barcelona+4.0
Estudiantes-4.7
Universidad Catolica+0.8
Universidad Catolica 2 Atletico-PR 3
9:45 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
San Lorenzo+0.6
Atletico-PR-4.9
Flamengo+0.7
Libertad-0.7
Universidad Catolica+4.6
Independiente Medellin 1 Emelec 2
11:15 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Emelec-5.5
Independiente Medellin+5.4
Atletico-MG 4 Godoy Cruz 1
9:45 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Atletico-MG-4.3
Godoy Cruz+3.8
Botafogo 1 Atletico Nacional 0
9:45 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Botafogo-2.2
Godoy Cruz+0.3
Barcelona+0.3
Atletico Nacional+1.8
Libertad-0.2
Universidad Catolica-0.3
Sporting Cristal 0 Santa Fe 2
7:30 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
The Strongest+0.3
Santa Fe-2.4
Sporting Cristal+1.2
Libertad 1 Sport Boys 1
9:45 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
San Lorenzo-0.3
Libertad+2.2
Sport Boys+0.3
Zulia 0 Nacional 0
7:30 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Lanus-0.2
Nacional+1.9
Zulia-0.7
Melgar 2 River Plate 3
9:00 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Atletico-MG+0.2
River Plate-0.9
Independiente Medellin-0.2
Melgar+1.4
Lanus 3 Chapecoense 0
9:45 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Lanus-1.3
Chapecoense+1.3
The Strongest 1 Santos 1
7:30 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Atletico-MG-0.3
Santos-0.5
The Strongest+1.7
Week of 5/24
Penarol 2 Jorge Wilstermann 0
9:45 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Palmeiras-1.4
Godoy Cruz-0.4
Atletico-PR-0.6
The Strongest-0.6
Jorge Wilstermann+5.5
Atletico Tucuman-1.0
Atletico Nacional+0.4
Penarol-3.2
Universidad Catolica+0.8
Zulia+0.8
Melgar+0.4
River Plate 1 Independiente Medellin 2
7:30 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Atletico-MG-0.8
Lanus-0.8
River Plate+3.0
Emelec+1.5
Independiente Medellin-4.9
Atletico Tucuman+0.5
Chapecoense+0.5
Atletico Nacional 3 Barcelona 1
9:45 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Botafogo-1.3
Godoy Cruz-0.4
Barcelona+3.2
Atletico Nacional-3.9
Libertad+0.7
Penarol+0.7
Universidad Catolica+0.7
Zulia+0.7
Estudiantes 1 Botafogo 0
9:45 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Botafogo+3.2
Godoy Cruz-0.4
Barcelona-1.3
Independiente Medellin+0.4
Estudiantes-3.4
Santa Fe+0.7
Atletico Tucuman+0.5
Chapecoense+0.5
Libertad+0.5
Palmeiras 3 Atletico Tucuman 1
9:45 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Palmeiras-3.5
Santos+0.4
Jorge Wilstermann+0.9
Flamengo-0.2
Santa Fe-0.3
Atletico Tucuman+2.3
Emelec 3 Melgar 0
7:30 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Emelec-2.6
Atletico-PR+0.4
The Strongest+0.4
Jorge Wilstermann+0.4
Nacional+0.4
Independiente Medellin+0.5
Atletico Nacional-0.2
Penarol-0.2
Universidad Catolica-0.2
Zulia-0.2
Melgar+1.1
Guarani 0 Deportes Iquique 0
9:45 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Gremio-0.7
Guarani-1.4
Deportes Iquique+2.2
Flamengo+0.4
Gremio 4 Zamora 0
9:45 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Gremio-1.8
Palmeiras+0.3
Guarani+0.5
Deportes Iquique+0.4
Zamora+0.2