100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100
Chance will finish season at seed
3/16PGW-D-LGD1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132Avg.Change4/11
Gremio311-0-0213976543210754433322111111110000008.9-0.05Deportes IquiqueGremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
Guarani311-0-0113976543210754433322111111110000009.0-0.05Club Guarani
Melgar311-0-011297654328654433322221111111000009.3-0.05Foot Ball Club Melgar
SantosWThe Strongest 2-041-1-02788777653444333233322111111000009.5-7.23Santos Futebol Clube
River Plate311-0-021086554328654443332222211111100009.9-0.03Club Atletico River Plate
Palmeiras41-1-015676666545544443223222111111000010.1-0.40Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Universidad Catolica41-1-015666543287644332743322111110000011.0-0.03Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Barcelona311-0-017665554455444433333222222111100011.2-0.02at EstudiantesBarcelona Sporting Club
Botafogo311-0-017665554454444433333222222111100011.2-0.01Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Flamengo31-0-134566543276543322854322211111000011.6-0.04Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Jorge Wilstermann31-0-133455555455555554233332222111110012.2-0.70Atletico TucumanClub Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico-PR41-1-012344443256543322966543322211100013.7+0.02Clube Atletico Paranaense
LanusWChapecoense 3-131-0-112334556623344443444444333221110013.9-10.27Club Atletico Lanus
Santa FeWSporting Cristal 3-031-0-111233444333454444554444433222111015.1-8.43Santa Fe Corporacion Deportiva
The StrongestLSantos 0-231-0-101223333344555544544444433222211015.3+6.48Club The Strongest
Nacional31-0-101223444522344443444444444332211015.9-0.11Club Nacional de Football
Zulia31-0-101123344512344443454455544333221016.5+1.66Zulia Futbol Club
Libertad110-1-001223345712223456123333444443322116.6+0.09Godoy CruzClub Libertad
Atletico-MG110-1-001223345712223456123333444443322116.6+0.09Clube Atletico Mineiro
Sport Boys110-1-001122334612223456123444444444332117.5+0.10Sport Boys Warnes
Godoy Cruz110-1-001122334612223456123444444444332117.5+0.11at LibertadClub Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
ChapecoenseLLanus 1-331-0-1-11112334412334443454555554443321017.6+7.91Associacao Chapecoense de Futebol
PenarolWAtletico Tucuman 2-131-0-1-30011122211233333344456666555542120.2-3.49Club Atletico Penarol
Atletico Nacional010-0-1-10111111212222333334444555556665521.5+0.17Corporacion Deportiva Club Atletico Nacional
Estudiantes010-0-1-10111111212222333334444555556665521.5+0.17BarcelonaClub Estudiantes de La Plata
Independiente Medellin010-0-1-20001111111222223333444555666777723.1+0.19Corporacion Deportiva Independiente Medellin
Atletico TucumanLPenarol 1-210-1-1-10000011201111233134444456788777523.6+4.71at Jorge WilstermannClub Atletico Tucuman
Emelec010-0-1-10000111111112222333344455667788823.8+0.19Club Sport Emelec
Deportes Iquique010-0-1-10000000011111122333344455667789924.2+0.20at GremioClub Deportes Iquique
Zamora010-0-1-20000000011111122333344455667889924.3+0.20Zamora Futbol Club
Sporting CristalLSanta Fe 0-310-1-1-30000000100011122122233345789911131026.1+8.43Club Sporting Cristal
San Lorenzo00-0-2-50000000000000000001111222346812183629.4+0.19Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro

Lottery Big Games

Week of 4/11
Jorge Wilstermann vs Atletico TucumanIf winner is:HomeDrawAway
7:30 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Palmeiras10.49.89.8
Jorge Wilstermann9.414.017.4
Penarol20.420.020.1
Independiente Medellin23.023.123.2
Atletico Tucuman25.923.318.1
Emelec23.723.823.9
Deportes Iquique24.224.224.3
Zamora24.324.324.4
Sporting Cristal26.126.226.3
San Lorenzo29.329.429.5
Palmeiras vs PenarolHomeDrawAway
9:45 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Palmeiras7.512.015.3
Jorge Wilstermann12.411.812.1
Penarol22.619.614.1
Independiente Medellin23.023.123.2
Atletico Tucuman23.623.523.7
Emelec23.723.823.9
Deportes Iquique24.224.224.3
Zamora24.324.324.4
Sporting Cristal26.126.226.2
Atletico-MG vs Sport BoysHomeDrawAway
9:45 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Libertad16.616.316.6
Atletico-MG12.617.821.0
Sport Boys21.017.812.6
Godoy Cruz17.617.317.6
Libertad vs Godoy CruzHomeDrawAway
7:30 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Libertad12.617.820.9
Atletico-MG16.616.316.7
Sport Boys17.617.317.6
Godoy Cruz21.017.812.7
Estudiantes vs BarcelonaHomeDrawAway
9:00 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Barcelona15.011.97.8
Botafogo11.111.011.5
Penarol20.320.220.2
Atletico Nacional21.521.421.7
Estudiantes17.222.224.8
Independiente Medellin23.223.123.0
Atletico Tucuman23.723.623.5
Emelec23.923.823.7
Deportes Iquique24.324.224.2
Zamora24.424.324.2
Sporting Cristal26.226.126.1
San Lorenzo29.529.429.3
Atletico Nacional vs BotafogoHomeDrawAway
9:45 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Barcelona11.111.011.5
Botafogo15.011.97.8
Atletico Nacional17.222.224.8
Estudiantes21.521.421.7
Independiente Medellin23.223.123.0
Atletico Tucuman23.723.623.5
Emelec23.923.823.7
Deportes Iquique24.324.224.2
Zamora24.424.324.2
Sporting Cristal26.226.126.1
San Lorenzo29.529.429.3
Universidad Catolica vs San LorenzoHomeDrawAway
9:00 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Gremio8.98.88.8
Guarani9.08.98.9
Melgar9.49.29.2
Santos9.69.59.4
River Plate10.09.99.8
Palmeiras10.210.110.0
Universidad Catolica9.013.416.2
Barcelona11.311.211.1
Botafogo11.311.211.1
Flamengo12.011.110.9
Jorge Wilstermann12.312.112.1
Atletico-PR14.013.313.0
Independiente Medellin23.123.123.2
Atletico Tucuman23.623.623.8
Emelec23.723.823.9
Deportes Iquique24.224.224.4
Zamora24.324.324.5
Sporting Cristal26.126.226.4
San Lorenzo30.329.125.5
Flamengo vs Atletico-PRHomeDrawAway
9:45 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Universidad Catolica11.110.711.0
Flamengo8.513.116.7
Atletico-PR16.613.28.4
Guarani vs ZamoraHomeDrawAway
7:30 PM Wed100.0*Lottery seed
Gremio9.28.58.5
Guarani6.910.613.5
Penarol20.220.220.4
Atletico Nacional21.521.521.7
Estudiantes21.521.521.7
Independiente Medellin23.023.123.2
Atletico Tucuman23.623.623.8
Emelec23.723.823.9
Deportes Iquique24.324.124.2
Zamora26.123.819.0
Sporting Cristal26.126.226.3
San Lorenzo29.329.429.5
Gremio vs Deportes IquiqueHomeDrawAway
9:45 PM Tue100.0*Lottery seed
Gremio6.810.513.4
Guarani9.38.68.6
Penarol20.220.220.4
Atletico Nacional21.521.521.7
Estudiantes21.521.521.7
Independiente Medellin23.023.123.2
Atletico Tucuman23.623.623.8
Emelec23.723.823.9
Deportes Iquique26.123.718.9
Sporting Cristal26.126.226.3
San Lorenzo29.329.429.5
Emelec vs Independiente MedellinHomeDrawAway
7:30 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Melgar9.39.19.4
River Plate10.09.710.0
Independiente Medellin26.123.719.2
Emelec20.324.827.0
River Plate vs MelgarHomeDrawAway
9:00 PM Thu100.0*Lottery seed
Melgar12.59.45.6
River Plate6.410.513.6