Week of 1/25 |
Boavista 3 Madureira 1 |
7:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.4 | |
Boavista | -1.9 | |
Flamengo | +0.4 | |
Volta Redonda | -0.3 | |
Madureira | +0.9 | |
Botafogo | +0.5 | |
Portuguesa | +0.4 | |
Bangu | +0.2 | |
|
Boavista 0 Vasco da Gama 1 |
7:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Boavista | +1.3 | |
Flamengo | -0.4 | |
Vasco da Gama | -1.4 | |
Bangu | -0.2 | |
Resende | +0.2 | |
Macae | +0.2 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 0 Cabofriense 1 |
9:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | +1.5 | |
Bangu | +0.3 | |
Cabofriense | -1.5 | |
|
Flamengo 3 Volta Redonda 2 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.2 | |
Boavista | +0.3 | |
Flamengo | -0.9 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.9 | |
Madureira | -0.2 | |
Bangu | +0.2 | |
|
Portuguesa 4 Macae 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Portuguesa | -1.3 | |
Macae | +0.8 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Resende 1 |
7:15 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -1.3 | |
Resende | +0.8 | |
|
Flamengo 0 Fluminense 1 |
8:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.7 | |
Boavista | -0.2 | |
Flamengo | +0.5 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.2 | |
Madureira | +0.2 | |
|
Bangu 0 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Volta Redonda | -0.5 | |
Madureira | +0.2 | |
Bangu | +0.4 | |
|
Cabofriense 0 Madureira 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Madureira | -0.5 | |
Cabofriense | +0.3 | |
|
Week of 2/2 |
Resende 1 Flamengo 3 |
8:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Boavista | +0.2 | |
Flamengo | -1.2 | |
Botafogo | +0.4 | |
Portuguesa | +0.3 | |
Bangu | -0.2 | |
Resende | +0.6 | |
|
Volta Redonda 2 Portuguesa 0 |
6:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | +0.2 | |
Boavista | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -0.8 | |
Madureira | +0.2 | |
Botafogo | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | +1.0 | |
|
Botafogo 1 Vasco da Gama 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | +0.2 | |
Botafogo | -1.0 | |
Vasco da Gama | +0.8 | |
Portuguesa | +0.2 | |
|
Macae 1 Cabofriense 0 |
4:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Macae | -1.1 | |
Cabofriense | +1.2 | |
|
Week of 2/8 |
Portuguesa 2 Vasco da Gama 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -0.3 | |
Vasco da Gama | -2.3 | |
Portuguesa | +1.2 | |
Bangu | +0.8 | |
Resende | +0.4 | |
|
Bangu 1 Macae 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Bangu | -1.9 | |
Resende | +0.2 | |
Macae | +1.5 | |
|
Boavista 2 Volta Redonda 1 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.4 | |
Boavista | -1.0 | |
Flamengo | +0.4 | |
Volta Redonda | +1.2 | |
Madureira | -0.3 | |
Botafogo | +0.2 | |
|
Cabofriense 2 Resende 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Bangu | -0.2 | |
Resende | -1.2 | |
Cabofriense | +1.4 | |
|
Flamengo 2 Madureira 0 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Boavista | +0.5 | |
Flamengo | -1.0 | |
Volta Redonda | -0.1 | |
Madureira | +0.6 | |
|
Fluminense 3 Botafogo 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.3 | |
Boavista | +0.1 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.2 | |
Madureira | -0.4 | |
Botafogo | +0.6 | |
Portuguesa | -0.2 | |