Week of 1/25 |
Boavista 3 Madureira 1 |
7:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +3.7 | | +0.2 | |
Boavista | +24.7 | | +0.8 | |
Flamengo | -4.4 | | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | +7.5 | | | |
Madureira | -14.9 | | -0.4 | |
Botafogo | -7.4 | | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | -7.2 | | -0.2 | |
Bangu | -3.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Flamengo 3 Volta Redonda 2 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +5.8 | | | |
Boavista | -4.9 | | -0.2 | |
Flamengo | +20.0 | | +0.6 | |
Volta Redonda | -16.5 | | -0.5 | |
Madureira | +5.8 | | | |
Bangu | -5.5 | | | |
|
Bangu 0 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | -6.9 | | -0.2 | |
Boavista | +3.1 | | | |
Volta Redonda | +23.9 | | +0.7 | |
Madureira | -12.9 | | -0.2 | |
Bangu | -7.8 | | -0.6 | |
|
Cabofriense 0 Madureira 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | -7.2 | | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -6.9 | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | +20.1 | | +0.6 | |
Cabofriense | -9.1 | | -0.6 | |
|
Flamengo 0 Fluminense 1 |
8:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +13.9 | | +0.4 | |
Boavista | +4.5 | | +0.2 | |
Flamengo | -14.9 | | -0.4 | |
Volta Redonda | -5.2 | | | |
Madureira | -5.0 | | -0.2 | |
Botafogo | +3.8 | | | |
Portuguesa | +3.8 | | | |
|
Boavista 0 Vasco da Gama 1 |
7:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | -16.5 | | -0.5 | |
Flamengo | +4.1 | | | |
Vasco da Gama | +7.1 | | +0.6 | |
Bangu | +4.4 | | | |
|
Botafogo 2 Resende 1 |
7:15 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | -5.9 | | -0.2 | |
Flamengo | -5.9 | | -0.2 | |
Botafogo | +19.5 | | +0.8 | |
Portuguesa | -6.1 | | -0.2 | |
Resende | Out | | -0.3 | |
|
Portuguesa 4 Macae 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | -7.3 | | -0.2 | |
Flamengo | -4.8 | | | |
Botafogo | -3.3 | | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | +18.2 | | +0.8 | |
Macae | Out | | -0.4 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 0 Cabofriense 1 |
9:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +2.9 | | | |
Vasco da Gama | -6.0 | | -0.4 | |
Bangu | | | -0.2 | |
Cabofriense | +3.2 | | +0.5 | |
|
Week of 2/2 |
Volta Redonda 2 Portuguesa 0 |
6:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | -6.5 | | -0.3 | |
Boavista | +7.4 | | +0.2 | |
Flamengo | +5.3 | | +0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | +26.9 | | +0.5 | |
Madureira | -20.5 | | -0.3 | |
Botafogo | +9.1 | | +0.2 | |
Portuguesa | -22.4 | | -0.7 | |
|
Resende 1 Flamengo 3 |
8:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | -9.5 | | -0.3 | |
Flamengo | +32.2 | | +0.9 | |
Botafogo | -14.0 | | -0.3 | |
Vasco da Gama | | | +0.2 | |
Portuguesa | -7.5 | | -0.2 | |
Resende | | | -0.4 | |
Macae | | | +0.2 | |
Cabofriense | Out | | | |
|
Botafogo 1 Vasco da Gama 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | -7.3 | | -0.2 | |
Flamengo | -9.7 | | -0.2 | |
Botafogo | +25.8 | | +0.8 | |
Vasco da Gama | Out | | -0.4 | |
Portuguesa | -7.5 | | -0.2 | |
|
Macae 1 Cabofriense 0 |
4:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | | | -0.2 | |
Resende | | | -0.2 | |
Macae | | | +0.5 | |
Cabofriense | Out | | -0.4 | |
|
Week of 2/8 |
Flamengo 2 Madureira 0 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | In | | +0.2 | |
Boavista | -10.1 | | -0.3 | |
Flamengo | In | | +0.6 | |
Volta Redonda | In | | +0.2 | |
Madureira | Out | | -0.4 | |
Botafogo | -14.7 | | -0.3 | |
|
Boavista 2 Volta Redonda 1 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +6.8 | | +0.3 | |
Boavista | In | | +0.6 | |
Flamengo | -6.2 | | -0.3 | |
Volta Redonda | -16.8 | | -0.5 | |
Madureira | +10.1 | | +0.2 | |
Botafogo | -12.8 | | -0.3 | |
|
Cabofriense 2 Resende 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | | | -0.4 | |
Bangu | | | +0.4 | |
Resende | | | +1.0 | |
Macae | | | -0.6 | |
Cabofriense | | | -0.5 | |
|
Bangu 1 Macae 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | | | +0.3 | |
Bangu | | | +0.3 | |
Macae | | | -0.5 | |
Cabofriense | | | -0.3 | |
|
Portuguesa 2 Vasco da Gama 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | | | +0.4 | |
Portuguesa | | | -0.4 | |
Resende | | | -0.2 | |
Macae | | | -0.2 | |
|
Fluminense 3 Botafogo 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | | | +0.3 | |
Volta Redonda | | | -0.3 | |
Botafogo | | | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | | | +0.2 | |