Week of 2/26 |
Vasco da Gama 2 Macae 1 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +22.5 | | +1.0 | |
Flamengo | -5.3 | | -0.2 | |
Cabofriense | -3.6 | | -0.2 | |
Bangu | -3.9 | | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -6.1 | | -0.2 | |
Nova Iguacu | -3.7 | | -0.2 | |
|
Madureira 0 Volta Redonda 0 |
3:45 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +1.4 | | | |
Flamengo | +1.5 | | | |
Cabofriense | +1.0 | | | |
Bangu | +1.1 | | +0.0 | |
Volta Redonda | -6.2 | | -0.2 | |
Nova Iguacu | +1.1 | | | |
|
Week of 3/6 |
Portuguesa 1 Cabofriense 2 |
3:45 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | -6.6 | | | |
Flamengo | -24.6 | | -0.3 | |
Cabofriense | +31.3 | | +0.8 | |
Bangu | | | -0.4 | |
|
Boavista 0 Flamengo 3 |
3:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | -1.8 | | -0.2 | |
Flamengo | +10.2 | | +0.3 | |
Cabofriense | -5.6 | | | |
Bangu | -1.1 | | | |
Volta Redonda | -0.7 | | | |
Nova Iguacu | -0.9 | | | |
|
Madureira 0 Cabofriense 2 |
3:15 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | -4.5 | | | |
Flamengo | -4.6 | | | |
Cabofriense | +9.8 | | +0.5 | |
Bangu | -0.3 | | -0.1 | |
Volta Redonda | -0.2 | | | |
Nova Iguacu | -0.2 | | | |
|
Botafogo 1 Bangu 0 |
9:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +1.4 | | | |
Flamengo | +1.5 | | | |
Cabofriense | +0.7 | | +0.1 | |
Bangu | -3.9 | | -0.3 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 0 Fluminense 0 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +3.7 | | +0.1 | |
Flamengo | -0.6 | | -0.0 | |
Cabofriense | -2.4 | | | |
Bangu | -0.2 | | | |
Volta Redonda | -0.2 | | | |
Nova Iguacu | -0.3 | | | |
|
Portuguesa 2 Nova Iguacu 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +0.5 | | | |
Flamengo | +0.5 | | | |
Cabofriense | +0.3 | | +0.1 | |
Bangu | | | +0.1 | |
Volta Redonda | | | +0.1 | |
Nova Iguacu | -1.5 | | -0.3 | |
|
Macae 1 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +0.5 | | | |
Flamengo | +0.5 | | | |
Cabofriense | +0.3 | | | |
Bangu | | | -0.0 | |
Volta Redonda | -1.2 | | -0.0 | |
Nova Iguacu | | | -0.0 | |
|
Fluminense 2 Nova Iguacu 1 |
7:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | +0.1 | |
Nova Iguacu | | | -0.1 | |
|
Volta Redonda 1 Botafogo 1 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bangu | | | -0.0 | |
Volta Redonda | | | +0.0 | |
Nova Iguacu | | | -0.1 | |
|
Week of 3/17 |
Flamengo 4 Portuguesa 0 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | -7.7 | | -0.3 | |
Flamengo | +22.8 | | +0.5 | |
Cabofriense | -15.1 | | -0.2 | |
|
Cabofriense 1 Fluminense 1 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | -7.3 | | -0.1 | |
Flamengo | -13.7 | | -0.1 | |
Cabofriense | +21.0 | | +0.2 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Vasco da Gama 3 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | In | | +0.5 | |
Flamengo | -2.9 | | -0.4 | |
Cabofriense | -7.2 | | -0.2 | |
|
Volta Redonda 2 Boavista 3 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bangu | | | +0.3 | |
Volta Redonda | | | -0.3 | |
|
Nova Iguacu 0 Macae 2 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | +0.2 | |
Nova Iguacu | | | -0.2 | |
|
Bangu 0 Madureira 3 |
6:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bangu | | | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | | | +0.2 | |