Week of 2/1 |
Bangu 1 Vasco da Gama 3 |
4:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | -2.0 | |
Bangu | +1.8 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Macae 1 |
7:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -1.6 | |
Macae | +1.2 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 2 Resende 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | -1.3 | |
Resende | +1.3 | |
|
Fluminense 1 Resende 0 |
4:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -1.0 | |
Resende | +1.0 | |
|
Flamengo 3 Macae 0 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -1.0 | |
Macae | +1.0 | |
|
Nova Iguacu 0 Flamengo 4 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -0.4 | |
Nova Iguacu | +0.8 | |
|
Boavista 1 Nova Iguacu 1 |
4:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Nova Iguacu | +0.7 | |
Boavista | +0.3 | |
|
Portuguesa 0 Fluminense 3 |
7:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.4 | |
Madureira | +0.2 | |
Portuguesa | +0.6 | |
|
Boavista 0 Madureira 1 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Madureira | -0.4 | |
Boavista | +0.6 | |
|
Volta Redonda 1 Bangu 1 |
8:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.7 | |
Bangu | +0.1 | |
|
Volta Redonda 3 Portuguesa 3 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Volta Redonda | +0.4 | |
Portuguesa | +0.3 | |
|
Week of 2/11 |
Portuguesa 0 Resende 2 |
4:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Resende | -2.0 | |
Portuguesa | +1.9 | |
|
Volta Redonda 1 Vasco da Gama 0 |
7:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Madureira | -0.2 | |
Vasco da Gama | +0.6 | |
Botafogo | +0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -1.8 | |
Nova Iguacu | +0.3 | |
Bangu | +0.2 | |
Resende | +0.2 | |
Boavista | +0.3 | |
Portuguesa | +0.2 | |
|
Macae 0 Boavista 2 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Nova Iguacu | +0.2 | |
Boavista | -1.9 | |
Macae | +1.3 | |
|
Madureira 0 Nova Iguacu 0 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.2 | |
Madureira | +0.3 | |
Nova Iguacu | -0.5 | |
|
Fluminense 4 Bangu 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.2 | |
Bangu | +0.4 | |
|
Botafogo 1 Flamengo 2 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -0.2 | |
Botafogo | +0.4 | |
|
Week of 2/18 |
Resende 0 Bangu 1 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | -0.3 | |
Volta Redonda | -0.5 | |
Bangu | -2.6 | |
Resende | +2.9 | |
Portuguesa | +0.3 | |
Macae | +0.2 | |
|
Boavista 2 Botafogo 3 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -2.6 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.2 | |
Nova Iguacu | +0.2 | |
Bangu | -0.2 | |
Resende | -0.2 | |
Boavista | +2.6 | |
|
Nova Iguacu 3 Macae 1 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | +0.3 | |
Nova Iguacu | -1.7 | |
Resende | +0.2 | |
Boavista | +0.3 | |
Macae | +0.8 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 1 Portuguesa 0 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | -0.7 | |
Nova Iguacu | -0.2 | |
Bangu | -0.2 | |
Resende | +0.2 | |
Portuguesa | +0.8 | |
|
Flamengo 4 Madureira 0 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -0.5 | |
Fluminense | +0.2 | |
Madureira | +0.3 | |
|
Fluminense 3 Volta Redonda 0 |
4:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.3 | |