Week of 5/16 |
San Lorenzo 2 Flamengo 1 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
San Lorenzo | In | | +1.5 | |
Flamengo | Out | | -1.5 | |
|
Universidad Catolica 2 Atletico-PR 3 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
San Lorenzo | -9.0 | | | |
Atletico-PR | In | | +1.0 | |
Flamengo | -16.4 | | -0.2 | |
Universidad Catolica | Out | | -0.7 | |
|
Independiente Medellin 1 Emelec 2 |
11:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Emelec | +51.2 | | +0.7 | |
Independiente Medellin | -53.0 | | -0.7 | |
Melgar | +1.8 | | | |
|
Lanus 3 Chapecoense 0 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Lanus | In | | +0.1 | |
Nacional | +3.7 | | | |
Chapecoense | Out | | -0.2 | |
Zulia | -1.7 | | | |
|
Barcelona 0 Estudiantes 3 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | -7.1 | | +0.2 | |
Barcelona | | | -0.3 | |
Estudiantes | +8.5 | | +0.5 | |
Atletico Nacional | -1.4 | | -0.4 | |
|
Sporting Cristal 0 Santa Fe 2 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | -1.3 | | | |
The Strongest | -6.1 | | | |
Santa Fe | +7.8 | | +0.2 | |
Sporting Cristal | Out | | -0.1 | |
|
Melgar 2 River Plate 3 |
9:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Emelec | +3.4 | | | |
Independiente Medellin | +1.5 | | +0.1 | |
Melgar | Out | | -0.1 | |
|
Botafogo 1 Atletico Nacional 0 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | In | | | |
Estudiantes | Out | | +0.2 | |
Atletico Nacional | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
The Strongest 1 Santos 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | In | | +0.2 | |
The Strongest | -1.3 | | -0.2 | |
Santa Fe | -1.4 | | | |
Sporting Cristal | -0.3 | | | |
|
Zulia 0 Nacional 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Lanus | -0.3 | | | |
Nacional | -0.3 | | -0.0 | |
Chapecoense | +0.8 | | | |
Zulia | -0.2 | | +0.0 | |
|
Atletico-MG 4 Godoy Cruz 1 |
9:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atletico-MG | | | +0.5 | |
Godoy Cruz | | | -0.5 | |
|
Week of 5/24 |
Guarani 0 Deportes Iquique 0 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Gremio | -2.4 | | +0.2 | |
Guarani | In | | +0.2 | |
Deportes Iquique | -30.1 | | -0.4 | |
|
River Plate 1 Independiente Medellin 2 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Emelec | -32.1 | | -0.3 | |
Independiente Medellin | +32.1 | | +0.4 | |
|
Penarol 2 Jorge Wilstermann 0 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | In | | +0.3 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | -21.9 | | -0.5 | |
Atletico Tucuman | +11.6 | | +0.2 | |
|
Palmeiras 3 Atletico Tucuman 1 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | In | | +0.5 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | In | | -0.3 | |
Atletico Tucuman | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
Emelec 3 Melgar 0 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Emelec | In | | | |
Independiente Medellin | Out | | | |
|
Gremio 4 Zamora 0 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Gremio | In | | +0.3 | |
Guarani | -0.7 | | -0.1 | |
Deportes Iquique | -1.0 | | -0.1 | |
|
Atletico Nacional 3 Barcelona 1 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | +0.4 | |
Barcelona | | | -0.4 | |
Estudiantes | | | -0.3 | |
Atletico Nacional | | | +0.3 | |
|
Estudiantes 1 Botafogo 0 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | -0.4 | |
Barcelona | | | +0.4 | |