Week of 10/1 |
Ullareds IK 2 Vinbergs IF 1 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Assyriska BK | +1.1 | | | | | |
Vinbergs IF | -1.1 | | | | -0.4 | |
Ullareds IK | | | -7.3 | | +1.0 | |
Tenhults IF | | | | | -0.2 | |
Torslanda IK | | | +3.0 | | -0.2 | |
Helsingborg | | | +0.9 | | -0.2 | |
Dalstorps IF | | | +1.0 | | | |
Högaborgs BK | | | +1.5 | | | |
|
Assyriska BK 1 Laholms FK 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Assyriska BK | Yes | | | | | |
IS Halmia | No | | | | | |
Vinbergs IF | No | | | | | |
|
Helsingborg 0 IS Halmia 2 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IS Halmia | +0.6 | | | | +0.9 | |
Vinbergs IF | | | | | -0.3 | |
Sävedalens IF | | | | | -0.2 | |
Ullareds IK | | | -1.4 | | +0.2 | |
Tenhults IF | | | | | +0.2 | |
Torslanda IK | | | -2.9 | | +0.2 | |
Helsingborg | | | +8.7 | | -1.3 | |
Dalstorps IF | | | -1.6 | | | |
Högaborgs BK | | | -2.1 | | +0.2 | |
|
Torslanda IK 2 Dalstorps IF 4 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Eskilsminne IF | | | No | | | |
Lindome GIF | | | No | | | |
Ullareds IK | | | -1.6 | | | |
Tenhults IF | | | -1.5 | | | |
Torslanda IK | | | +25.3 | | -1.0 | |
Helsingborg | | | -0.8 | | | |
Dalstorps IF | | | -18.7 | | +0.4 | |
Högaborgs BK | | | -2.3 | | | |
|
Höganäs BK 3 Högaborgs BK 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Eskilsminne IF | | | No | | | |
Lindome GIF | | | No | | | |
Höganäs BK | | | No | | +1.0 | |
Ullareds IK | | | -1.0 | | | |
Tenhults IF | | | -0.7 | | | |
Torslanda IK | | | -2.1 | | | |
Helsingborg | | | -0.9 | | | |
Dalstorps IF | | | -0.6 | | | |
Högaborgs BK | | | +5.6 | | -0.6 | |
|
Eskilsminne IF 2 Tenhults IF 1 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Eskilsminne IF | | | No | | +0.9 | |
Tenhults IF | | | +1.6 | | -0.8 | |
|
Week of 10/8 |
Högaborgs BK 0 Torslanda IK 1 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ullareds IK | | | +1.4 | | | |
Torslanda IK | | | -39.2 | | +1.2 | |
Helsingborg | | | +1.2 | | | |
Dalstorps IF | | | +1.6 | | | |
Högaborgs BK | | | +35.0 | | -1.3 | |
|
Dalstorps IF 4 Ullareds IK 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ullareds IK | | | +1.0 | | -0.9 | |
Tenhults IF | | | | | +0.2 | |
Torslanda IK | | | +10.9 | | -0.2 | |
Helsingborg | | | +4.7 | | | |
Dalstorps IF | | | -21.8 | | +0.5 | |
Högaborgs BK | | | +5.1 | | | |
|
Vinbergs IF 3 Helsingborg 1 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IS Halmia | | | | | -0.2 | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | -0.2 | |
Vinbergs IF | | | | | +0.7 | |
Sävedalens IF | | | | | -0.2 | |
Torslanda IK | | | -2.6 | | | |
Helsingborg | | | +8.4 | | -0.6 | |
Dalstorps IF | | | -4.2 | | | |
Högaborgs BK | | | -1.5 | | +0.2 | |
|
Tenhults IF 3 Sävedalens IF 1 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sävedalens IF | | | | | -0.7 | |
Tenhults IF | | | No | | +0.7 | |
Helsingborg | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Laholms FK 2 Höganäs BK 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +0.2 | |
Lindome GIF | | | | | +0.3 | |
Höganäs BK | | | | | -1.2 | |
Sävedalens IF | | | | | +0.3 | |
|
IS Halmia 2 Eskilsminne IF 3 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IS Halmia | | | | | -0.8 | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +1.3 | |
Lindome GIF | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Assyriska BK 1 Lindome GIF 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Lindome GIF | | | | | -0.5 | |
Sävedalens IF | | | | | +0.2 | |
|
Week of 10/16 |
Ullareds IK 5 Högaborgs BK 0 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ullareds IK | | | No | | +1.3 | |
Tenhults IF | | | | | -0.5 | |
Torslanda IK | | | -6.9 | | | |
Helsingborg | | | -7.8 | | | |
Dalstorps IF | | | -16.6 | | +0.3 | |
Högaborgs BK | | | +37.3 | | -1.0 | |
|
Helsingborg 1 Dalstorps IF 0 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ullareds IK | | | +1.9 | | | |
Torslanda IK | | | -0.6 | | | |
Helsingborg | | | No | | +0.9 | |
Dalstorps IF | | | +31.3 | | -0.8 | |
Högaborgs BK | | | -1.9 | | | |
|
Torslanda IK 2 Laholms FK 1 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ullareds IK | | | +4.3 | | -0.2 | |
Torslanda IK | | | No | | +0.8 | |
Helsingborg | | | +2.1 | | -0.3 | |
Dalstorps IF | | | +1.4 | | | |
Högaborgs BK | | | +2.1 | | -0.2 | |
|
Sävedalens IF 1 IS Halmia 2 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IS Halmia | | | | | +1.6 | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | -0.7 | |
Vinbergs IF | | | | | -0.7 | |
Lindome GIF | | | | | +0.7 | |
Höganäs BK | | | | | +0.7 | |
Sävedalens IF | | | | | -1.6 | |
|
Eskilsminne IF 3 Vinbergs IF 0 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +0.9 | |
Vinbergs IF | | | | | -0.6 | |
|
Lindome GIF 3 Tenhults IF 0 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Lindome GIF | | | | | +0.6 | |
Ullareds IK | | | | | +0.2 | |
Tenhults IF | | | | | -0.6 | |
|
Höganäs BK 6 Assyriska BK 3 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Lindome GIF | | | | | -0.3 | |
Höganäs BK | | | | | +0.6 | |
Sävedalens IF | | | | | -0.2 | |
Tenhults IF | | | | | -0.2 | |