Week of 10/22 |
Malmö 0 Östersund 3 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Malmö | -3.9 | | | | | | | |
AIK | +2.4 | | | | | | | |
IFK Norrköping | +1.4 | | | | | | | |
Djurgården | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Östersund | | | | | No | | +1.1 | |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
J-Södra | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
IFK Göteborg 1 AIK 0 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Malmö | +2.7 | | | | | | | |
AIK | -3.0 | | -0.2 | | | | -0.2 | |
IFK Norrköping | +0.3 | | | | | | +0.2 | |
IFK Göteborg | | | +0.2 | | | | +0.5 | |
Elfsborg | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Kalmar | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Falkenberg 0 Malmö 3 |
7:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Malmö | +2.5 | | | | | | | |
AIK | No | | | | | | | |
IFK Norrköping | -2.0 | | | | | | | |
|
Elfsborg 2 IFK Norrköping 1 |
7:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Malmö | +2.2 | | | | | | | |
IFK Norrköping | -2.3 | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Elfsborg | | | | | | | +0.5 | |
Kalmar | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
IFK Norrköping 2 Falkenberg 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Malmö | -0.7 | | | | | | | |
IFK Norrköping | +0.7 | | Yes | | | | | |
IFK Göteborg | | | -0.2 | | | | | |
Falkenberg | | | | | Yes | | | |
|
GIF Sundsvall 1 IFK Göteborg 3 |
7:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
AIK | | | -0.4 | | | | | |
IFK Göteborg | | | +0.4 | | | | +0.2 | |
GIF Sundsvall | | | | | +0.8 | | -0.2 | |
Helsingborg | | | | | -0.8 | | | |
|
AIK 2 Häcken 1 |
7:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
AIK | | | Yes | | | | +0.2 | |
IFK Göteborg | | | No | | | | | |
Häcken | | | | | | | -0.5 | |
|
Helsingborg 1 Djurgården 2 |
7:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Djurgården | | | | | | | +0.8 | |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
J-Södra | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
GIF Sundsvall | | | | | No | | | |
Helsingborg | | | | | +3.3 | | | |
Gefle | | | | | -2.5 | | | |
|
Kalmar 0 Gefle 1 |
7:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Elfsborg | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Kalmar | | | | | | | -1.0 | |
Örebro | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Helsingborg | | | | | +2.6 | | | |
Gefle | | | | | -2.6 | | | |
|
Djurgården 0 J-Södra 2 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Djurgården | | | | | | | -1.1 | |
J-Södra | | | | | No | | +0.7 | |
Helsingborg | | | | | +0.8 | | | |
|
Örebro 0 Helsingborg 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Djurgården | | | | | No | | | |
Örebro | | | | | | | -0.6 | |
Helsingborg | | | | | -0.2 | | | |
Gefle | | | | | +0.4 | | | |
Falkenberg | | | | | Yes | | | |
|
Häcken 2 Kalmar 3 |
5:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kalmar | | | | | | | +1.4 | |
Häcken | | | | | | | -1.4 | |
|
Hammarby 2 Elfsborg 4 |
5:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Elfsborg | | | | | | | +1.1 | |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -1.1 | |
|
Östersund 2 Hammarby 0 |
7:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Östersund | | | | | | | +1.0 | |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -0.9 | |
|
J-Södra 1 Örebro 1 |
7:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Örebro | | | | | | | -0.1 | |
J-Södra | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
|
Week of 10/30 |
Gefle 1 Malmö 0 |
5:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Helsingborg | | | | | +12.9 | | -0.3 | |
Gefle | | | | | -12.9 | | +0.3 | |
|
Falkenberg 1 Helsingborg 4 |
5:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Helsingborg | | | | | -4.5 | | | |
Gefle | | | | | +4.5 | | | |
|
Örebro 1 Östersund 5 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Östersund | | | | | | | +1.6 | |
Örebro | | | | | | | -1.3 | |
|
Djurgården 1 Häcken 0 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Djurgården | | | | | | | +1.1 | |
Häcken | | | | | | | -0.9 | |
|
Kalmar 2 GIF Sundsvall 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kalmar | | | | | | | +0.6 | |
Örebro | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Hammarby 1 IFK Norrköping 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
|
J-Södra 0 AIK 0 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
J-Södra | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 11/6 |
Östersund 2 Gefle 4 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kalmar | | | | | | | +0.4 | |
Djurgården | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Östersund | | | | | | | -1.0 | |
Örebro | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Helsingborg | | | | | +18.9 | | -0.4 | |
Gefle | | | | | -18.9 | | +0.4 | |
|
Helsingborg 2 J-Södra 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Helsingborg | | | | | -3.6 | | | |
Gefle | | | | | Yes | | | |
|
GIF Sundsvall 2 Djurgården 5 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Djurgården | | | | | | | +1.0 | |
Östersund | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Örebro | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
Häcken | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
AIK 3 Kalmar 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
AIK | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
IFK Norrköping | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Kalmar | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Östersund | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
|
Häcken 7 Falkenberg 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Häcken | | | | | | | +0.5 | |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
|
Malmö 3 Hammarby 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Djurgården | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Hammarby | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
|
Elfsborg 2 Örebro 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Djurgården | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Örebro | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
|
IFK Norrköping 3 IFK Göteborg 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | European cup | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
AIK | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
IFK Norrköping | | | | | | | +0.2 | |