Week of 2/20 |
Madureira 1 Macae 0 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Madureira | -1.4 | |
Macae | +1.1 | |
|
Madureira 2 Portuguesa 1 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Madureira | -1.5 | |
Portuguesa | +1.2 | |
|
Portuguesa 3 Bonsucesso 1 |
4:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Portuguesa | -1.1 | |
Resende | +0.2 | |
Bonsucesso | +0.3 | |
|
Fluminense 1 Flamengo 2 |
7:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -1.1 | |
Fluminense | +1.1 | |
|
Tigres do Brasil 1 Resende 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Friburguense | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | -0.2 | |
Resende | +1.1 | |
Tigres do Brasil | +0.0 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Fluminense 0 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -0.4 | |
Fluminense | +0.8 | |
|
Cabofriense 0 Flamengo 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -0.5 | |
Cabofriense | +0.6 | |
|
Macae 2 Bonsucesso 2 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Macae | +0.8 | |
|
Resende 1 Friburguense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Friburguense | +0.2 | |
Resende | +0.6 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 2 Friburguense 2 |
7:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | +0.3 | |
Friburguense | -0.5 | |
|
Bangu 1 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Bangu | +0.4 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.3 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Cabofriense 1 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -0.3 | |
Cabofriense | +0.5 | |
|
America 1 Boavista 1 |
9:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -0.2 | |
Boavista | +0.4 | |
America | -0.1 | |
|
Boavista 1 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Boavista | +0.4 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.1 | |
|
Tigres do Brasil 0 Vasco da Gama 2 |
7:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | -0.2 | |
Tigres do Brasil | +0.2 | |
|
Week of 2/27 |
Portuguesa 0 America 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
America | -1.8 | |
Portuguesa | +1.5 | |
|
Friburguense 1 Fluminense 2 |
5:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -1.4 | |
Friburguense | +1.1 | |
|
Volta Redonda 3 Macae 1 |
5:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Volta Redonda | -1.1 | |
Macae | +0.9 | |
|
Bangu 1 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Bangu | -1.3 | |
Madureira | +1.1 | |
|
Cabofriense 2 Tigres do Brasil 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Cabofriense | -1.1 | |
Resende | +0.2 | |
Tigres do Brasil | +0.4 | |
|
Flamengo 5 Resende 0 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -0.4 | |
Resende | +0.6 | |
|
Bonsucesso 1 Boavista 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Boavista | -0.5 | |
Bangu | +0.2 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 1 Botafogo 1 |
7:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Vasco da Gama | -0.0 | |
|
Week of 3/5 |
Fluminense 1 America 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | -2.0 | |
Bangu | +0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.2 | |
America | +1.4 | |
|
Friburguense 2 Portuguesa 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | +0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | +0.2 | |
America | +0.2 | |
Friburguense | -1.6 | |
Portuguesa | +1.3 | |
Macae | -0.3 | |
|
Volta Redonda 2 Cabofriense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Fluminense | +0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -1.3 | |
America | +0.3 | |
Cabofriense | +1.1 | |
Macae | -0.2 | |
|
Macae 0 Tigres do Brasil 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Portuguesa | -0.2 | |
Resende | -0.4 | |
Macae | +1.0 | |
Tigres do Brasil | -0.4 | |
|
Resende 0 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Bangu | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -0.2 | |
America | -0.2 | |
Madureira | +0.6 | |
Resende | +0.6 | |
|
Boavista 0 Botafogo 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | -0.8 | |
Vasco da Gama | +0.5 | |
Flamengo | +0.3 | |
|
Flamengo 3 Bangu 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Flamengo | -0.4 | |
Fluminense | -0.2 | |
Bangu | +0.6 | |
|
Bonsucesso 1 Vasco da Gama 3 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo | +0.2 | |
Vasco da Gama | -0.4 | |
Flamengo | +0.2 | |