Week of 2/20 |
Madureira 1 Macae 0 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -6.7 | | | | -0.2 | |
America | -6.3 | | | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | +20.0 | | No | | +0.6 | |
Friburguense | -6.6 | | | | -0.2 | |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -1.8 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | -1.0 | | | |
|
Madureira 2 Portuguesa 1 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | -1.0 | | | | | |
Volta Redonda | -5.4 | | | | -0.2 | |
America | -6.2 | | | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | +19.0 | | -3.0 | | +0.6 | |
Friburguense | -6.0 | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 2 Friburguense 2 |
7:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -1.6 | | | | | |
America | -2.7 | | | | | |
Madureira | -1.9 | | | | | |
Friburguense | +6.2 | | | | +0.2 | |
Tigres do Brasil | Out | | | | | |
|
Resende 1 Friburguense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | +0.5 | | | | | |
Volta Redonda | +2.0 | | | | | |
America | +1.7 | | | | | |
Madureira | +1.6 | | | | | |
Friburguense | -5.8 | | -0.3 | | -0.2 | |
Bonsucesso | | | +0.2 | | | |
|
Bangu 1 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -4.5 | | | | -0.1 | |
America | +1.4 | | | | | |
Madureira | +1.5 | | | | | |
Friburguense | +1.5 | | | | | |
|
Fluminense 1 Flamengo 2 |
7:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | +4.1 | | No | | +0.4 | |
Volta Redonda | -1.0 | | | | | |
America | -1.1 | | | | | |
Madureira | -1.0 | | | | | |
Friburguense | -1.1 | | | | | |
|
America 1 Boavista 1 |
9:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +0.5 | | | | | |
America | +0.6 | | | | +0.0 | |
Madureira | -0.3 | | | | | |
Friburguense | -0.8 | | | | | |
Tigres do Brasil | Out | | | | | |
|
Boavista 1 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -0.9 | | -0.5 | | -0.0 | |
America | +0.4 | | | | | |
Madureira | +0.5 | | | | | |
|
Cabofriense 0 Flamengo 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | +0.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -1.1 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | -0.6 | | | |
|
Tigres do Brasil 0 Vasco da Gama 2 |
7:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | -0.3 | | | |
America | +0.2 | | | | | |
Madureira | | | -0.5 | | | |
Friburguense | +0.2 | | -0.2 | | | |
Tigres do Brasil | -0.6 | | +5.3 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | -0.5 | | | |
|
Macae 2 Bonsucesso 2 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Madureira | | | -0.4 | | | |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -1.9 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | +2.9 | | | |
|
Tigres do Brasil 1 Resende 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Tigres do Brasil | -0.1 | | +0.9 | | | |
|
Botafogo 2 Cabofriense 1 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -0.7 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | -0.4 | | | |
|
Portuguesa 3 Bonsucesso 1 |
4:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -0.4 | | +0.2 | |
Bonsucesso | | | +9.0 | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 2/27 |
Portuguesa 0 America 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -10.4 | | | | -0.2 | |
America | +30.6 | | | | +0.8 | |
Madureira | -11.6 | | | | -0.3 | |
Friburguense | -8.6 | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Friburguense 1 Fluminense 2 |
5:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +3.7 | | | | | |
America | +6.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
Madureira | +5.9 | | | | +0.2 | |
Friburguense | -16.3 | | | | -0.4 | |
|
Volta Redonda 3 Macae 1 |
5:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +16.1 | | | | +0.4 | |
America | -7.0 | | | | | |
Madureira | -5.2 | | | | | |
Friburguense | -3.9 | | | | -0.2 | |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -6.2 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | -0.1 | | | |
|
Bangu 1 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +3.1 | | | | | |
America | +3.8 | | | | | |
Madureira | -11.3 | | | | -0.3 | |
Friburguense | +4.4 | | | | | |
|
Flamengo 5 Resende 0 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | In | | | | | |
|
Cabofriense 2 Tigres do Brasil 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | -0.3 | | | |
Tigres do Brasil | | | +15.8 | | -0.2 | |
Bonsucesso | | | +0.2 | | +0.2 | |
|
Bonsucesso 1 Boavista 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | No | | | |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -0.3 | | | |
Bonsucesso | | | +1.0 | | | |
|
Week of 3/5 |
Volta Redonda 2 Cabofriense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +39.2 | | | | +0.7 | |
America | -18.5 | | | | -0.3 | |
Madureira | -12.8 | | | | -0.2 | |
Friburguense | -7.9 | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Friburguense 2 Portuguesa 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -3.6 | | | | -0.3 | |
America | -7.6 | | | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | -6.9 | | | | -0.2 | |
Friburguense | +18.0 | | | | +0.7 | |
|
Fluminense 1 America 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +8.0 | | | | +0.2 | |
America | -17.4 | | | | -0.5 | |
Madureira | +3.0 | | | | +0.2 | |
Friburguense | +6.4 | | | | | |
|
Resende 0 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +4.5 | | | | +0.2 | |
America | +9.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
Madureira | -14.9 | | | | -0.4 | |
Friburguense | +0.8 | | | | | |
|
Macae 0 Tigres do Brasil 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Tigres do Brasil | | | -29.5 | | | |
|
Bonsucesso 1 Vasco da Gama 3 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bonsucesso | | | Yes | | | |
|
Boavista 0 Botafogo 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | | | +0.3 | |
Flamengo | | | | | -0.3 | |