Week of 3/26 |
Agua Santa 4 Palmeiras 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | -27.1 | | +6.0 | | -0.8 | |
Agua Santa | | | -31.7 | | +0.3 | |
|
Red Bull 2 Novorizontino 0 |
8:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Red Bull | In | | | | | |
Agua Santa | Out | | | | | |
Mogi Mirim | Out | | | | | |
Novorizontino | -22.5 | | +0.6 | | -0.7 | |
|
Oeste 1 Audax 3 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Audax | +18.2 | | No | | +0.4 | |
Ferroviaria | -11.6 | | -1.3 | | -0.2 | |
Oeste | | | +16.2 | | -0.2 | |
|
Ferroviaria 2 Oeste 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ferroviaria | +15.9 | | -17.1 | | +0.4 | |
Oeste | | | +18.9 | | -0.2 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 1 Mogi Mirim 1 |
5:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bernardo | -15.6 | | +0.6 | | -0.5 | |
Mogi Mirim | Out | | +4.3 | | | |
|
Santos 4 Ferroviaria 1 |
9:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos | In | | | | +0.2 | |
Sao Paulo | +9.8 | | | | | |
Ferroviaria | -14.6 | | +4.3 | | -0.2 | |
XV de Piracicaba | +0.1 | | | | | |
|
Red Bull 0 Ponte Preta 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | +13.9 | | -23.8 | | +0.7 | |
|
Mogi Mirim 0 Novorizontino 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Mogi Mirim | | | +10.3 | | -0.2 | |
Novorizontino | +13.7 | | -7.4 | | +0.5 | |
|
Palmeiras 3 Rio Claro 0 |
8:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | +11.3 | | -7.1 | | +0.5 | |
Rio Claro | | | Yes | | | |
|
Rio Claro 1 Sao Bernardo 4 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bernardo | +10.8 | | -15.9 | | +0.5 | |
Rio Claro | Out | | +5.6 | | -0.2 | |
|
Agua Santa 0 Ituano 0 |
3:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Agua Santa | -3.0 | | +4.1 | | | |
Ituano | -7.0 | | -0.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Corinthians 2 Ponte Preta 1 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | -9.4 | | +3.7 | | -0.3 | |
|
Corinthians 1 Ituano 0 |
9:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ituano | -5.8 | | +0.1 | | -0.2 | |
|
Sao Bento 1 XV de Piracicaba 0 |
10:00 AM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | +2.8 | | No | | | |
Botafogo | Out | | -1.2 | | | |
XV de Piracicaba | -2.4 | | +8.5 | | | |
Oeste | Out | | -1.4 | | | |
|
Linense 1 Sao Paulo 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Paulo | -2.2 | | | | | |
|
Botafogo 1 Audax 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Audax | -3.1 | | | | | |
Botafogo | | | +6.6 | | | |
|
Linense 5 Capivariano 0 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | +1.7 | | -13.5 | | +0.3 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Botafogo 1 |
5:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | +11.7 | | | |
XV de Piracicaba | -1.2 | | +5.6 | | | |
|
Capivariano 1 Sao Bento 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Capivariano | Out | | | | | |
|
Santos 1 Sao Paulo 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Paulo | +0.5 | | | | | |
|
Week of 4/2 |
Palmeiras 1 Corinthians 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | +40.5 | | No | | +1.2 | |
Ponte Preta | -14.6 | | | | -0.4 | |
Ituano | -11.6 | | | | -0.3 | |
|
Ituano 0 Mogi Mirim 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | +10.5 | | | | +0.3 | |
Ponte Preta | +11.7 | | | | +0.4 | |
Ituano | -36.8 | | | | -1.2 | |
Mogi Mirim | | | -15.2 | | +0.3 | |
Novorizontino | +9.9 | | | | +0.3 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 3 Red Bull 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bernardo | +30.7 | | No | | +1.2 | |
|
Ponte Preta 7 Agua Santa 2 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | +22.7 | | -7.5 | | +0.8 | |
Agua Santa | | | +18.8 | | | |
Capivariano | | | -0.2 | | | |
|
Novorizontino 2 Rio Claro 0 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Novorizontino | +13.2 | | No | | +0.6 | |
|
Sao Paulo 2 Oeste 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Paulo | +12.5 | | No | | +0.3 | |
Ferroviaria | -10.1 | | -1.4 | | | |
XV de Piracicaba | Out | | | | | |
Oeste | | | Yes | | -0.2 | |
|
Audax 2 Sao Bento 1 |
10:00 AM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Audax | In | | | | +0.3 | |
Sao Bento | -3.2 | | | | -0.2 | |
Linense | +3.2 | | | | | |
|
Ferroviaria 0 Botafogo 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Paulo | In | | | | | |
Ponte Preta | | | No | | | |
Ferroviaria | Out | | +16.9 | | | |
Agua Santa | | | +10.3 | | | |
Ituano | | | No | | | |
Botafogo | | | -37.5 | | +0.2 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Linense 1 |
11:00 AM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | In | | | | | |
Ponte Preta | | | No | | | |
Linense | Out | | -0.8 | | | |
Agua Santa | | | -1.4 | | | |
Ituano | | | No | | | |
XV de Piracicaba | | | +1.5 | | | |
|
Capivariano 3 Santos 5 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Capivariano | | | Yes | | | |
|
Week of 4/10 |
Agua Santa 0 Sao Bernardo 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | -8.7 | | | | -0.2 | |
Sao Bernardo | +44.5 | | | | +1.2 | |
Ponte Preta | -19.4 | | | | -0.4 | |
Linense | | | No | | | |
Ferroviaria | | | -14.9 | | | |
Agua Santa | | | +34.1 | | -0.2 | |
Botafogo | | | -7.4 | | | |
Novorizontino | -10.7 | | | | -0.4 | |
|
Corinthians 3 Novorizontino 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | +5.9 | | | | | |
Sao Bernardo | +6.6 | | | | | |
Ponte Preta | +6.5 | | | | | |
Novorizontino | -20.9 | | | | -0.5 | |
|
Rio Claro 0 Ponte Preta 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | +20.4 | | | | +0.7 | |
Novorizontino | -10.3 | | | | -0.3 | |
|
Red Bull 1 Ituano 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ituano | +19.6 | | | | +1.3 | |
Novorizontino | -11.0 | | | | -0.6 | |
|
Mogi Mirim 1 Palmeiras 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Palmeiras | In | | | | +0.6 | |
Ponte Preta | -8.7 | | | | -0.2 | |
Ferroviaria | | | -5.2 | | | |
Agua Santa | | | -5.0 | | +0.2 | |
Mogi Mirim | | | Yes | | -0.2 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Capivariano 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +2.8 | | | |
Ferroviaria | | | +9.2 | | | |
Agua Santa | | | +10.0 | | | |
Botafogo | | | -35.7 | | | |
XV de Piracicaba | | | +8.1 | | | |
|
Oeste 1 XV de Piracicaba 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ferroviaria | | | -6.4 | | +0.2 | |
Agua Santa | | | -6.0 | | | |
XV de Piracicaba | | | Yes | | -0.2 | |
|
Linense 0 Ferroviaria 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | No | | | |
Ferroviaria | | | -9.7 | | +0.2 | |
XV de Piracicaba | | | +7.2 | | -0.2 | |