Week of 2/20 |
Madureira 1 Macae 0 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -6.4 | | +6.4 | | -0.2 | |
America | -6.9 | | +6.9 | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | +23.8 | | -23.8 | | +0.8 | |
Friburguense | -7.1 | | +7.1 | | -0.2 | |
Macae | -10.5 | | +10.5 | | -0.7 | |
|
Madureira 2 Portuguesa 1 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Madureira | +21.3 | | -21.3 | | +0.9 | |
Portuguesa | -12.0 | | +12.0 | | -0.7 | |
|
Fluminense 1 Flamengo 2 |
7:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | +16.2 | | -16.2 | | +0.8 | |
Fluminense | -17.0 | | +17.0 | | -0.7 | |
|
Botafogo 2 Fluminense 0 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | In | | No | | | |
Fluminense | -20.6 | | +20.6 | | -0.7 | |
Resende | +5.3 | | -5.3 | | | |
|
Portuguesa 3 Bonsucesso 1 |
4:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | -7.3 | | +7.3 | | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | +19.1 | | -19.1 | | +0.9 | |
|
Cabofriense 0 Flamengo 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | +6.8 | | -6.8 | | +0.6 | |
Cabofriense | -10.6 | | +10.6 | | -0.7 | |
|
Bangu 1 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -10.5 | | +10.5 | | -0.3 | |
Bangu | -2.9 | | +2.9 | | -0.2 | |
America | +2.9 | | -2.9 | | | |
Madureira | +3.1 | | -3.1 | | | |
Friburguense | +3.1 | | -3.1 | | | |
|
Botafogo 2 Cabofriense 1 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cabofriense | -13.1 | | +13.1 | | -0.7 | |
|
Resende 1 Friburguense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Friburguense | -5.7 | | +5.7 | | -0.2 | |
Resende | -6.5 | | +6.5 | | -0.3 | |
|
Boavista 1 Volta Redonda 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | +0.5 | | -0.5 | | | |
Volta Redonda | -8.7 | | +8.7 | | -0.3 | |
America | +2.4 | | -2.4 | | | |
Madureira | +2.4 | | -2.4 | | | |
|
Tigres do Brasil 1 Resende 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +3.0 | | -3.0 | | | |
Resende | -9.1 | | +9.1 | | -0.3 | |
Tigres do Brasil | -0.3 | | +0.3 | | | |
|
Macae 2 Bonsucesso 2 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Macae | -4.9 | | +4.9 | | -0.2 | |
Bonsucesso | -2.5 | | +2.5 | | -0.2 | |
|
America 1 Boavista 1 |
9:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | +0.3 | | -0.3 | | | |
Volta Redonda | +2.0 | | -2.0 | | | |
America | -6.5 | | +6.5 | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | +2.1 | | -2.1 | | | |
Friburguense | +2.1 | | -2.1 | | | |
|
Vasco da Gama 2 Friburguense 2 |
7:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +2.1 | | -2.1 | | | |
America | +2.1 | | -2.1 | | | |
Madureira | +2.0 | | -2.0 | | | |
Friburguense | -6.5 | | +6.5 | | -0.2 | |
|
Tigres do Brasil 0 Vasco da Gama 2 |
7:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Tigres do Brasil | -4.1 | | +4.1 | | -0.4 | |
|
Week of 2/27 |
Portuguesa 0 America 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | -0.2 | | +0.2 | | | |
Fluminense | +9.6 | | -9.6 | | +0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -8.6 | | +8.6 | | -0.2 | |
Bangu | In | | No | | | |
America | +31.5 | | -31.5 | | +0.8 | |
Madureira | -12.8 | | +12.8 | | -0.3 | |
Cabofriense | +5.4 | | -5.4 | | +0.3 | |
Friburguense | -9.9 | | +9.9 | | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | -22.8 | | +22.8 | | -0.9 | |
|
Friburguense 1 Fluminense 2 |
5:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +30.1 | | -30.1 | | +0.7 | |
Volta Redonda | +4.7 | | -4.7 | | +0.2 | |
America | +8.3 | | -8.3 | | +0.2 | |
Madureira | +9.3 | | -9.3 | | +0.2 | |
Cabofriense | -13.8 | | +13.8 | | -0.2 | |
Friburguense | -22.3 | | +22.3 | | -0.6 | |
Portuguesa | -10.9 | | +10.9 | | -0.2 | |
Resende | Out | | Yes | | | |
Macae | Out | | Yes | | | |
|
Volta Redonda 3 Macae 1 |
5:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | +19.4 | | -19.4 | | +0.6 | |
America | -6.9 | | +6.9 | | | |
Madureira | -7.2 | | +7.2 | | -0.2 | |
Macae | -8.5 | | +8.5 | | -0.8 | |
|
Bangu 1 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bangu | +10.2 | | -10.2 | | +0.6 | |
America | +5.0 | | -5.0 | | +0.2 | |
Madureira | -13.8 | | +13.8 | | -0.5 | |
Friburguense | +5.8 | | -5.8 | | +0.2 | |
|
Flamengo 5 Resende 0 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | In | | No | | +0.2 | |
Fluminense | +5.1 | | -5.1 | | +0.2 | |
Resende | -11.9 | | +11.9 | | -0.7 | |
|
Cabofriense 2 Tigres do Brasil 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cabofriense | +9.0 | | -9.0 | | +0.9 | |
|
Bonsucesso 1 Boavista 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | In | | No | | +0.5 | |
|
Week of 3/5 |
Volta Redonda 2 Cabofriense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +8.7 | | -8.7 | | | |
Volta Redonda | +47.4 | | -47.4 | | +0.9 | |
America | -17.9 | | +17.9 | | -0.4 | |
Madureira | -17.7 | | +17.7 | | -0.3 | |
Cabofriense | Out | | Yes | | -0.8 | |
Friburguense | -11.9 | | +11.9 | | -0.2 | |
|
Fluminense 1 America 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | In | | No | | +0.8 | |
Volta Redonda | +5.5 | | -5.5 | | | |
Bangu | | | | | -0.6 | |
America | -21.2 | | +21.2 | | -0.6 | |
Cabofriense | Out | | Yes | | | |
Friburguense | +10.2 | | -10.2 | | +0.2 | |
Portuguesa | Out | | Yes | | | |
|
Friburguense 2 Portuguesa 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +6.1 | | -6.1 | | | |
America | -11.0 | | +11.0 | | -0.2 | |
Madureira | -14.6 | | +14.6 | | -0.3 | |
Friburguense | +31.2 | | -31.2 | | +0.9 | |
Portuguesa | Out | | Yes | | -0.8 | |
|
Resende 0 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -0.2 | | +0.2 | | | |
America | -1.1 | | +1.1 | | | |
Madureira | -1.5 | | +1.5 | | | |
Friburguense | +2.9 | | -2.9 | | | |
Resende | | | | | -0.6 | |
|
Macae 0 Tigres do Brasil 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Macae | | | | | -0.5 | |
|
Flamengo 3 Bangu 1 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bangu | | | | | -0.5 | |
|
Boavista 0 Botafogo 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Grupo D | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | | | | | +0.4 | |
Flamengo | | | | | -0.4 | |