Week of 5/6 |
Inverness CT 2 Hamilton 1 |
12:15 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | -0.6 | | | |
Kilmarnock | -0.2 | | | |
Motherwell | -1.8 | | | |
Dundee | -1.2 | | | |
Hamilton | +10.5 | | -0.5 | |
Inverness CT | -6.7 | | | |
|
Motherwell 0 Ross County 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | -1.7 | | +0.6 | |
Motherwell | +9.0 | | -0.5 | |
Dundee | -2.5 | | | |
Hamilton | -3.2 | | | |
Inverness CT | -1.4 | | | |
|
Kilmarnock 0 Dundee 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | +0.4 | | | |
Kilmarnock | +0.5 | | -0.6 | |
Motherwell | +3.1 | | | |
Dundee | -7.3 | | +0.7 | |
Hamilton | +2.5 | | | |
Inverness CT | +0.9 | | | |
|
Partick Thistle 1 Rangers 2 |
12:15 PM Sun | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Partick Thistle | | | -0.3 | |
|
Week of 5/13 |
Hamilton 0 Motherwell 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | No | | | |
Motherwell | -22.7 | | +0.7 | |
Hamilton | +22.1 | | -0.6 | |
Inverness CT | +0.7 | | | |
|
Ross County 3 Hamilton 2 |
3:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | | | +0.5 | |
Partick Thistle | | | -0.2 | |
Motherwell | -4.9 | | | |
Dundee | No | | | |
Hamilton | +9.0 | | -0.2 | |
Inverness CT | -2.5 | | | |
|
Dundee 0 Inverness CT 2 |
3:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kilmarnock | | | +0.2 | |
Motherwell | | | +0.3 | |
Dundee | | | -0.6 | |
Hamilton | +8.4 | | -0.2 | |
Inverness CT | -8.4 | | +0.2 | |
|
Kilmarnock 2 Inverness CT 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kilmarnock | No | | +0.5 | |
Motherwell | -4.1 | | | |
Dundee | -0.4 | | -0.2 | |
Hamilton | -3.7 | | | |
Inverness CT | +8.4 | | -0.2 | |
|
Motherwell 3 Kilmarnock 1 |
3:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Partick Thistle | | | +0.2 | |
Kilmarnock | | | -0.6 | |
Motherwell | -6.0 | | +0.4 | |
Dundee | +0.9 | | | |
Hamilton | +5.1 | | | |
|
Dundee 1 Ross County 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | No | | -0.1 | |
Motherwell | +0.2 | | | |
Dundee | -0.4 | | -0.2 | |
Hamilton | +0.2 | | | |
|
St. Johnstone 1 Partick Thistle 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | | | +0.2 | |
Partick Thistle | | | -0.4 | |
|
Partick Thistle 0 Celtic 5 |
3:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | | | +0.1 | |
Partick Thistle | | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 5/20 |
Inverness CT 3 Motherwell 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Motherwell | | | -0.4 | |
Dundee | | | +0.3 | |
Hamilton | +19.0 | | -0.4 | |
Inverness CT | -19.0 | | +0.4 | |
|
Hamilton 4 Dundee 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Motherwell | | | +0.3 | |
Dundee | | | -0.3 | |
Hamilton | -12.9 | | +0.3 | |
Inverness CT | Yes | | -0.3 | |
|
Kilmarnock 1 Ross County 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ross County | | | +0.6 | |
Partick Thistle | | | +0.1 | |
Kilmarnock | | | -0.8 | |
Motherwell | | | +0.2 | |