Week of 10/17 |
Eskilsminne IF 2 Trelleborgs FF 5 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Trelleborgs FF | Yes | | Yes | | | | | |
ÖIS | No | | -0.2 | | | | | |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | No | | | |
Höllviken | | | | | No | | | |
Oskarshamns AIK | | | | | -0.3 | | | |
Qviding | | | | | -5.9 | | | |
Norrby IF | | | | | -5.2 | | | |
Husqvarna | | | | | -0.2 | | | |
IS Halmia | | | | | -1.0 | | | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +12.6 | | -0.3 | |
|
IK Oddevold 1 ÖIS 2 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
ÖIS | | | +1.2 | | | | | |
Öster | | | No | | | | | |
IK Oddevold | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Husqvarna 0 Öster 5 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
ÖIS | | | -0.5 | | | | | |
Öster | | | +0.5 | | | | | |
Husqvarna | | | | | +0.3 | | -0.5 | |
|
Qviding 1 Höllviken 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Höllviken | | | | | | | -0.6 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | | | | | +0.4 | | | |
Qviding | | | | | -19.3 | | +0.8 | |
Norrby IF | | | | | +5.1 | | -0.2 | |
Husqvarna | | | | | +0.3 | | | |
IS Halmia | | | | | +2.5 | | | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +11.1 | | -0.2 | |
|
Oskarshamns AIK 4 Norrby IF 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Oskarshamns AIK | | | | | -0.4 | | +0.7 | |
Qviding | | | | | -2.6 | | | |
Norrby IF | | | | | +9.3 | | -0.5 | |
IS Halmia | | | | | -0.9 | | | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | -5.3 | | | |
|
Lunds BK 1 IS Halmia 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Qviding | | | | | +1.7 | | | |
Norrby IF | | | | | +1.2 | | | |
IS Halmia | | | | | -4.3 | | +0.2 | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +1.4 | | | |
|
Landskrona BoIS 2 Kristianstads FF 2 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | | | +0.1 | |
|
Week of 10/24 |
Norrby IF 2 Landskrona BoIS 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IK Oddevold | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Landskrona BoIS | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Qviding | | | | | +2.8 | | -0.2 | |
Norrby IF | | | | | -23.8 | | +0.7 | |
Husqvarna | | | | | +0.5 | | | |
IS Halmia | | | | | +6.7 | | | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +13.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Eskilsminne IF 1 Lunds BK 1 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Qviding | | | | | -1.6 | | | |
Norrby IF | | | | | -11.7 | | +0.2 | |
Husqvarna | | | | | No | | | |
IS Halmia | | | | | -1.1 | | +0.2 | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +14.7 | | -0.4 | |
|
IS Halmia 2 Oskarshamns AIK 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Höllviken | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | | | | | | | -0.6 | |
Qviding | | | | | +1.5 | | | |
Norrby IF | | | | | +5.0 | | | |
IS Halmia | | | | | -8.7 | | +0.3 | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +2.2 | | -0.2 | |
|
Qviding 1 IK Oddevold 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Qviding | | | | | -1.2 | | -0.3 | |
Norrby IF | | | | | +0.5 | | | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | +0.7 | | | |
|
Kristianstads FF 2 Öster 0 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | | | +1.2 | |
Höllviken | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
Husqvarna | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
|
Höllviken 1 Husqvarna 0 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Höllviken | | | | | | | +0.6 | |
Husqvarna | | | | | | | -0.7 | |
|
Week of 11/1 |
IK Oddevold 6 IS Halmia 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IK Oddevold | | | | | | | +0.4 | |
Landskrona BoIS | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Qviding | | | | | No | | | |
IS Halmia | | | | | Yes | | | |
|
Lunds BK 2 Qviding 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Qviding | | | | | No | | +0.1 | |
Norrby IF | | | | | | | -0.1 | |
IS Halmia | | | | | Yes | | | |
|
Husqvarna 2 Kristianstads FF 3 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IK Oddevold | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | | | +0.8 | |
Landskrona BoIS | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Höllviken | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Qviding | | | | | | | +0.4 | |
Norrby IF | | | | | | | +0.5 | |
Husqvarna | | | | | | | -1.0 | |
|
Oskarshamns AIK 3 ÖIS 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
Höllviken | | | | | | | -0.5 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | | | | | | | +1.0 | |
|
Landskrona BoIS 1 Eskilsminne IF 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IK Oddevold | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Landskrona BoIS | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
IS Halmia | | | | | | | +0.1 | |
Eskilsminne IF | | | | | | | -0.1 | |
|
Trelleborgs FF 0 Höllviken 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Kristianstads FF | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Höllviken | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
|
Öster 1 Norrby IF 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Norrby IF | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Husqvarna | | | | | | | +0.2 | |