Week of 10/24 |
Akropolis IF 2 IFK Luleå 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Akropolis IF | +16.3 | | | | +0.4 | |
IFK Luleå | No | | | | -0.5 | |
Umeå FC | No | | | | | |
|
Umeå FC 2 Västerås SK FK 5 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Akropolis IF | +0.9 | | | | | |
IFK Luleå | +1.1 | | | | +0.2 | |
Umeå FC | No | | | | -0.4 | |
Carlstad United | | | +1.3 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -19.0 | | +0.8 | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +5.2 | | -0.2 | |
Huddinge IF | | | +7.0 | | -0.3 | |
Södertälje FK | | | +5.5 | | | |
|
Södertälje FK 1 Huddinge IF 3 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Carlstad United | | | +3.0 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -1.4 | | | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +4.2 | | | |
Huddinge IF | | | -29.3 | | +1.1 | |
Södertälje FK | | | +23.2 | | -1.0 | |
Motala AIF | | | +0.2 | | | |
|
Vasalunds IF 3 Piteå IF 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Brage | | | | | +0.2 | |
Carlstad United | | | +2.1 | | | |
Piteå IF | | | | | -0.7 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | +4.3 | | | |
Vasalunds IF | | | -23.4 | | +1.1 | |
Huddinge IF | | | +11.4 | | -0.2 | |
Södertälje FK | | | +5.6 | | -0.2 | |
|
Carlstad United 1 Brage 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Nyköpings BIS | | | | | +0.2 | |
Brage | | | | | -0.6 | |
Carlstad United | | | -18.3 | | +1.0 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | +4.1 | | | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +3.0 | | -0.2 | |
Huddinge IF | | | +4.1 | | | |
Södertälje FK | | | +2.9 | | -0.2 | |
Motala AIF | | | +4.2 | | | |
|
Dalkurd FF 4 Motala AIF 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Carlstad United | | | -2.8 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -1.6 | | +0.2 | |
Vasalunds IF | | | -1.7 | | | |
Huddinge IF | | | -1.6 | | +0.2 | |
Södertälje FK | | | -1.0 | | | |
Motala AIF | | | Yes | | -0.5 | |
|
Nyköpings BIS 1 BK Forward 1 |
1:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
BK Forward | | | | | -0.1 | |
Nyköpings BIS | | | | | -0.0 | |
|
Week of 11/1 |
Västerås SK FK 4 Södertälje FK 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Carlstad United | | | +1.7 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -57.4 | | +1.3 | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +2.9 | | | |
Huddinge IF | | | +0.4 | | | |
Södertälje FK | | | Yes | | -1.2 | |
|
Huddinge IF 2 Dalkurd FF 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Carlstad United | | | +10.3 | | -0.2 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | +4.7 | | -0.3 | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +15.1 | | -0.2 | |
Huddinge IF | | | -45.9 | | +1.0 | |
Södertälje FK | | | +15.8 | | -0.3 | |
|
IFK Luleå 3 Vasalunds IF 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IFK Luleå | | | | | +0.4 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | -0.2 | |
Carlstad United | | | -3.3 | | +0.3 | |
Piteå IF | | | | | +0.2 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -2.6 | | +0.2 | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +15.1 | | -1.4 | |
Huddinge IF | | | -8.8 | | +0.2 | |
Södertälje FK | | | -0.4 | | +0.2 | |
|
Motala AIF 1 Carlstad United 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Brage | | | | | -0.3 | |
Carlstad United | | | No | | +1.3 | |
Piteå IF | | | | | -0.4 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | +1.1 | | | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +1.0 | | -0.3 | |
Huddinge IF | | | +3.9 | | | |
Södertälje FK | | | +0.3 | | | |
|
BK Forward 3 Umeå FC 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
BK Forward | | | | | +0.9 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | -0.9 | |
|
Piteå IF 1 Nyköpings BIS 3 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Brage | | | | | +0.2 | |
Carlstad United | | | | | +0.2 | |
Piteå IF | | | | | -0.6 | |
|
Brage 1 Akropolis IF 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Brage | | | | | +0.1 | |