Week of 3/21 |
Ponte Preta 3 Santos 1 |
9:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | +16.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
Audax Osasco | -16.5 | | | | -0.2 | |
Sao Bento | -0.2 | | | | | |
Rio Claro | Out | | | | | |
|
Audax Osasco 3 Capivariano 0 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | -9.0 | | | | -0.1 | |
Audax Osasco | +9.1 | | No | | +0.2 | |
Sao Bento | | | | | -0.1 | |
Rio Claro | | | -0.4 | | | |
|
Bragantino 0 Ponte Preta 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | +8.9 | | | | +0.1 | |
Audax Osasco | -8.7 | | | | -0.1 | |
Sao Bento | -0.2 | | -0.4 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | -0.6 | | | |
|
Santos 1 Audax Osasco 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | +7.2 | | | | +0.1 | |
Audax Osasco | -7.3 | | | | -0.1 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Sao Bento 2 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | -0.2 | | | | | |
Sao Bento | +0.3 | | -10.1 | | +0.2 | |
Rio Claro | | | -0.3 | | -0.1 | |
|
Sao Bento 0 Bragantino 0 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | -0.2 | | +1.2 | | -0.1 | |
Rio Claro | | | -0.3 | | +0.1 | |
|
Capivariano 2 Corinthians 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | -0.2 | | | |
|
Rio Claro 1 XV de Piracicaba 1 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | -0.2 | | +0.1 | |
Rio Claro | | | -1.0 | | -0.1 | |
|
Corinthians 2 Portuguesa 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Corinthians | In | | | | | |
Rio Claro | | | -0.4 | | | |
|
Linense 1 Mogi Mirim 0 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | +0.6 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | +3.5 | | | |
|
Sao Bernardo 0 Palmeiras 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | -0.2 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | -0.8 | | | |
|
Corinthians 5 Penapolense 3 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | -0.8 | | | |
|
Week of 3/28 |
XV de Piracicaba 1 Ponte Preta 0 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | -11.0 | | | | -0.1 | |
Audax Osasco | +11.0 | | | | +0.1 | |
Sao Bento | | | +2.2 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | +6.8 | | | |
|
Penapolense 3 Audax Osasco 0 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | +7.0 | | | | | |
Audax Osasco | -7.0 | | | | -0.1 | |
Sao Bento | | | +0.6 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | +4.9 | | | |
|
Audax Osasco 0 XV de Piracicaba 1 |
7:30 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | In | | | | | |
Audax Osasco | Out | | | | -0.1 | |
Sao Bento | | | +2.2 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | +0.7 | | | |
|
Sao Bento 2 Capivariano 1 |
7:30 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | No | | +0.2 | |
Rio Claro | | | -3.6 | | -0.2 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 1 Botafogo-SP 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | +1.4 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | +4.0 | | | |
|
Portuguesa 0 Sao Bernardo 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | -0.8 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | -3.6 | | | |
|
Capivariano 1 Rio Claro 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | | | +0.1 | |
Rio Claro | | | -2.4 | | -0.1 | |
|
Santos 2 Sao Bento 2 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | -2.0 | | +0.0 | |
Rio Claro | | | +0.4 | | -0.0 | |
|
Sao Paulo 3 Linense 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | -0.3 | | | |
Rio Claro | | | -0.7 | | | |
|
Bragantino 0 Corinthians 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | -0.4 | | | |
|
Ituano 0 Portuguesa 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | -0.2 | | | |
|
Week of 4/4 |
Rio Claro 2 Bragantino 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | -14.0 | | | |
|
Portuguesa 0 Red Bull 2 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | -5.8 | | | |
|
Linense 1 Sao Bernardo 4 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | -2.1 | | | |
|
Red Bull 0 Linense 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | +1.3 | | | |
|
Capivariano 3 Ponte Preta 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | +1.1 | | | |
|
Penapolense 0 Sao Bento 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Audax Osasco | | | | | -0.2 | |
Sao Bento | | | | | +0.3 | |
Rio Claro | | | No | | -0.1 | |
|
Santos 2 Rio Claro 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Bento | | | | | +0.1 | |
Rio Claro | | | +0.2 | | -0.1 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 4 Marilia 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Rio Claro | | | +0.1 | | | |
|
Bragantino 1 Audax Osasco 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Audax Osasco | | | | | +0.2 | |
Sao Bento | | | | | -0.2 | |