Week of 4/7 |
Estudiantes 0 Atlético Nacional 1 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | +31.8 | | +0.8 | |
Estudiantes | -28.5 | | -0.7 | |
Libertad | -5.4 | | | |
|
Atlético-MG 2 Santa Fé 0 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | -25.0 | | -0.6 | |
Atlético-MG | +26.2 | | +0.6 | |
Colo-Colo | -5.2 | | | |
|
Wanderers 0 Boca Juniors 3 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | -26.4 | | -0.3 | |
Palestino | +26.4 | | +0.3 | |
|
Atlas 1 Colo-Colo 3 |
10:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Colo-Colo | +21.2 | | +0.5 | |
Atlas | -20.2 | | -0.5 | |
|
Cruzeiro 3 Mineros de Guayana 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | +18.9 | | +0.5 | |
Mineros de Guayana | -14.6 | | -0.4 | |
|
Palestino 4 Zamora 0 |
8:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | -18.0 | | -0.2 | |
Palestino | +18.0 | | +0.3 | |
|
Guaranà 2 Racing 0 |
8:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Racing | -1.7 | | -0.3 | |
Guaranà | +17.6 | | +0.5 | |
Sporting Cristal | -11.4 | | | |
Deportivo Táchira | -4.6 | | | |
|
Libertad 1 Barcelona 1 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | +9.0 | | +0.2 | |
Libertad | -1.2 | | | |
Barcelona | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
San José 1 Juan Aurich 1 |
10:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | +7.4 | | | |
Juan Aurich | -2.7 | | | |
San José | -4.7 | | | |
|
Huracán 1 Universitario de Sucre 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Universitario de Sucre | +1.2 | | | |
Huracán | -6.3 | | -0.2 | |
|
Tigres 2 River Plate 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | -5.4 | | | |
Juan Aurich | +5.4 | | | |
|
Deportivo Táchira 0 Sporting Cristal 0 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Racing | In | | | |
Guaranà | +1.3 | | | |
Sporting Cristal | +0.4 | | | |
Deportivo Táchira | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 4/14 |
Sporting Cristal 1 Guaranà 1 |
9:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Racing | | | +0.2 | |
Guaranà | In | | +0.3 | |
Sporting Cristal | Out | | -0.4 | |
|
River Plate 2 San José 0 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | +37.6 | | +0.8 | |
Juan Aurich | -17.6 | | -0.2 | |
San José | Out | | -0.6 | |
|
Juan Aurich 4 Tigres 5 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | +15.0 | | | |
Juan Aurich | -33.1 | | -0.3 | |
San José | +18.1 | | +0.2 | |
|
The Strongest 1 Emelec 0 |
5:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Emelec | -30.7 | | -0.8 | |
The Strongest | +31.0 | | +0.7 | |
|
Colo-Colo 0 Santa Fé 3 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | +31.7 | | +0.7 | |
Atlético-MG | -5.1 | | | |
Colo-Colo | -21.8 | | -0.5 | |
Atlas | -4.7 | | | |
|
Zamora 0 Wanderers 3 |
7:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | +31.4 | | +0.3 | |
Palestino | -31.4 | | -0.3 | |
|
Boca Juniors 2 Palestino 0 |
7:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | +31.4 | | +0.3 | |
Palestino | -31.4 | | -0.3 | |
|
Atlas 1 Atlético-MG 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | +2.9 | | | |
Atlético-MG | -29.6 | | -0.7 | |
Colo-Colo | +4.7 | | | |
Atlas | +22.0 | | +0.5 | |
|
Huracán 3 Cruzeiro 1 |
7:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | -16.5 | | -0.3 | |
Universitario de Sucre | -11.5 | | | |
Huracán | +29.5 | | +0.6 | |
|
Danubio 1 São Paulo 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Corinthians | -3.3 | | | |
São Paulo | +26.0 | | +0.4 | |
San Lorenzo | -20.9 | | -0.2 | |
Danubio | Out | | | |
|
Universidad de Chile 0 Internacional 4 |
10:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Internacional | +23.9 | | +0.5 | |
Emelec | -9.3 | | | |
The Strongest | -0.2 | | | |
Universidad de Chile | Out | | -0.4 | |
|
Universitario de Sucre 2 Mineros de Guayana 0 |
7:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | -2.1 | | -0.2 | |
Universitario de Sucre | +23.8 | | +0.5 | |
Huracán | -13.9 | | | |
Mineros de Guayana | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
Corinthians 0 San Lorenzo 0 |
10:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Corinthians | In | | +0.2 | |
São Paulo | +5.6 | | | |
San Lorenzo | -10.7 | | | |
|
Racing 3 Deportivo Táchira 2 |
9:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Racing | | | +0.4 | |
Guaranà | | | -0.3 | |
|
Week of 4/21 |
Emelec 2 Universidad de Chile 0 |
5:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Internacional | -22.7 | | -0.2 | |
Emelec | +61.1 | | +0.6 | |
The Strongest | -38.4 | | -0.4 | |
|
Atlético-MG 2 Colo-Colo 0 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético-MG | +54.3 | | +1.1 | |
Colo-Colo | -54.3 | | -1.1 | |
|
Mineros de Guayana 3 Huracán 0 |
8:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | In | | +0.3 | |
Universitario de Sucre | In | | +0.2 | |
Huracán | Out | | -0.6 | |
|
Barcelona 0 Estudiantes 2 |
10:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | -14.4 | | -0.3 | |
Estudiantes | In | | +0.9 | |
Libertad | -29.3 | | -0.3 | |
Barcelona | | | -0.3 | |
|
Cruzeiro 2 Universitario de Sucre 0 |
8:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | In | | +0.9 | |
Universitario de Sucre | -23.5 | | -0.8 | |
Huracán | -8.6 | | -0.2 | |
|
Atlético Nacional 4 Libertad 0 |
10:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | In | | +0.7 | |
Estudiantes | +5.7 | | | |
Libertad | -29.3 | | -0.7 | |
|
Santa Fé 3 Atlas 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | In | | +0.7 | |
Atlas | Out | | -0.7 | |
|
São Paulo 2 Corinthians 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
São Paulo | In | | +0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
San Lorenzo 0 Danubio 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
São Paulo | In | | +0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
Internacional 1 The Strongest 0 |
5:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Internacional | In | | +0.5 | |
The Strongest | -14.5 | | -0.5 | |