Week of 4/7 |
Estudiantes 0 Atlético Nacional 1 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | +37.7 | | +0.8 | |
Estudiantes | -25.7 | | -0.8 | |
Libertad | -12.6 | | | |
|
Atlético-MG 2 Santa Fé 0 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | -23.7 | | -0.5 | |
Atlético-MG | +23.5 | | +0.5 | |
Atlas | +3.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Guaranà 2 Racing 0 |
8:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Racing | -0.2 | | | |
Guaranà | +21.5 | | +0.4 | |
Sporting Cristal | -20.6 | | -0.2 | |
|
Libertad 1 Barcelona 1 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | +11.7 | | +0.2 | |
Libertad | -12.8 | | -0.3 | |
Barcelona | Out | | | |
|
San José 1 Juan Aurich 1 |
10:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | +13.5 | | | |
Juan Aurich | -12.5 | | | |
San José | -1.0 | | | |
|
Tigres 2 River Plate 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | +12.7 | | +0.3 | |
Juan Aurich | -12.6 | | | |
San José | | | -0.2 | |
|
Wanderers 0 Boca Juniors 3 |
9:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | -8.9 | | | |
Palestino | +8.9 | | | |
|
Atlas 1 Colo-Colo 3 |
10:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Colo-Colo | +6.7 | | +0.2 | |
Atlas | -6.4 | | -0.2 | |
|
Palestino 4 Zamora 0 |
8:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | -5.2 | | | |
Palestino | +5.2 | | | |
|
Cruzeiro 3 Mineros de Guayana 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | +2.9 | | | |
Huracán | -2.0 | | | |
Mineros de Guayana | -0.6 | | | |
|
Huracán 1 Universitario de Sucre 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | -0.3 | | | |
Universitario de Sucre | -1.1 | | | |
Huracán | +1.0 | | | |
|
Deportivo Táchira 0 Sporting Cristal 0 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Racing | In | | | |
Guaranà | -0.5 | | | |
Sporting Cristal | +0.5 | | | |
Deportivo Táchira | Out | | | |
|
Week of 4/14 |
Huracán 3 Cruzeiro 1 |
7:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | -17.1 | | -0.4 | |
Universitario de Sucre | -33.1 | | -0.2 | |
Huracán | +50.6 | | +0.7 | |
|
Colo-Colo 0 Santa Fé 3 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | +40.3 | | +0.8 | |
Atlético-MG | -15.0 | | | |
Colo-Colo | -22.5 | | -0.6 | |
|
Atlas 1 Atlético-MG 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | +18.0 | | +0.2 | |
Atlético-MG | -35.9 | | -0.8 | |
Colo-Colo | +4.8 | | | |
Atlas | +13.1 | | +0.5 | |
|
River Plate 2 San José 0 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | +34.9 | | +0.6 | |
Juan Aurich | -20.5 | | -0.2 | |
San José | Out | | -0.4 | |
|
Sporting Cristal 1 Guaranà 1 |
9:15 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Guaranà | In | | +0.2 | |
Sporting Cristal | Out | | -0.3 | |
|
The Strongest 1 Emelec 0 |
5:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Internacional | -7.3 | | | |
Emelec | -26.7 | | -0.7 | |
The Strongest | +33.0 | | +0.7 | |
|
Universidad de Chile 0 Internacional 4 |
10:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Internacional | +19.0 | | +0.4 | |
Emelec | -7.9 | | -0.2 | |
The Strongest | -4.8 | | | |
Universidad de Chile | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
Zamora 0 Wanderers 3 |
7:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | +19.0 | | +0.2 | |
Palestino | -19.0 | | -0.2 | |
|
Juan Aurich 4 Tigres 5 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
River Plate | +12.2 | | | |
Juan Aurich | -18.6 | | -0.2 | |
San José | +6.4 | | | |
|
Boca Juniors 2 Palestino 0 |
7:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Wanderers | +15.8 | | +0.2 | |
Palestino | -15.8 | | -0.2 | |
|
Danubio 1 São Paulo 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Corinthians | -0.3 | | | |
São Paulo | +14.5 | | +0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | -14.0 | | | |
Danubio | Out | | | |
|
Corinthians 0 San Lorenzo 0 |
10:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Corinthians | In | | | |
São Paulo | -12.6 | | | |
San Lorenzo | +11.7 | | | |
|
Universitario de Sucre 2 Mineros de Guayana 0 |
7:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Universitario de Sucre | +11.6 | | +0.2 | |
Huracán | -10.1 | | | |
Mineros de Guayana | Out | | | |
|
Week of 4/21 |
Mineros de Guayana 3 Huracán 0 |
8:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | In | | +0.6 | |
Universitario de Sucre | In | | +0.3 | |
Huracán | Out | | -0.9 | |
|
Cruzeiro 2 Universitario de Sucre 0 |
8:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cruzeiro | In | | +1.3 | |
Universitario de Sucre | -46.1 | | -1.0 | |
Huracán | -9.0 | | -0.2 | |
|
São Paulo 2 Corinthians 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
São Paulo | In | | +0.4 | |
San Lorenzo | Out | | -0.4 | |
|
San Lorenzo 0 Danubio 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
São Paulo | In | | +0.4 | |
San Lorenzo | Out | | -0.4 | |
|
Emelec 2 Universidad de Chile 0 |
5:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Internacional | -5.8 | | | |
Emelec | +35.7 | | +0.4 | |
The Strongest | -29.9 | | -0.3 | |
|
Atlético Nacional 4 Libertad 0 |
10:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | In | | +0.8 | |
Estudiantes | +5.7 | | | |
Libertad | -33.1 | | -0.7 | |
|
Atlético-MG 2 Colo-Colo 0 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | | | +0.2 | |
Atlético-MG | +31.4 | | +0.6 | |
Colo-Colo | -31.5 | | -0.6 | |
Atlas | | | -0.2 | |
|
Barcelona 0 Estudiantes 2 |
10:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atlético Nacional | -6.9 | | -0.2 | |
Estudiantes | In | | +0.4 | |
Libertad | -18.9 | | -0.2 | |
|
Internacional 1 The Strongest 0 |
5:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Internacional | In | | +0.3 | |
Emelec | +4.5 | | | |
The Strongest | -13.8 | | -0.4 | |
|
Santa Fé 3 Atlas 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santa Fé | In | | +0.2 | |
Atlas | Out | | -0.2 | |