Week of 10/18 |
IF Sylvia 1 IK Frej Täby 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | -15.2 | | -9.3 | | | | -0.2 | |
IK Frej Täby | +21.2 | | +16.8 | | | | +0.4 | |
Dalkurd FF | -1.9 | | -2.6 | | | | | |
IK Brage | -4.1 | | -4.9 | | | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -5.3 | | | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | +18.2 | | -0.5 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -8.6 | | +0.2 | |
Skellefteå FF | | | | | -2.5 | | | |
|
Athletic FC Uni 3 Västerås SK FK 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | +20.7 | | +18.4 | | | | +0.4 | |
IK Frej Täby | -15.6 | | -9.4 | | | | -0.2 | |
Dalkurd FF | -1.6 | | -3.9 | | | | | |
IK Brage | -3.5 | | -5.2 | | | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | +12.5 | | -0.5 | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | -5.0 | | | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -4.8 | | +0.2 | |
Skellefteå FF | | | | | -1.3 | | +0.2 | |
|
BK Forward 0 Dalkurd FF 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | -1.3 | | -4.0 | | | | | |
IK Frej Täby | -2.1 | | -3.1 | | | | | |
Dalkurd FF | +4.1 | | +8.9 | | | | +0.5 | |
IK Brage | | | -1.9 | | | | -0.2 | |
BK Forward | | | | | | | -0.5 | |
|
IK Brage 1 Valsta Syriansk 1 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | +0.9 | | +1.6 | | | | | |
IK Frej Täby | | | +0.3 | | | | | |
IK Brage | -1.4 | | -2.3 | | | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -2.4 | | | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | -3.2 | | | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | +5.8 | | | |
|
IFK Luleå 5 Skellefteå FF 0 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IFK Luleå | | | | | -2.0 | | +0.7 | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | -1.4 | | | |
Skellefteå FF | | | | | +5.4 | | -0.4 | |
|
Vasalunds IF 0 Umeå FC 7 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Umeå FC | | | | | No | | +0.7 | |
|
Huddinge IF 1 Nyköpings BIS 2 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Nyköpings BIS | | | | | | | +0.9 | |
Huddinge IF | | | | | | | -0.8 | |
|
Week of 10/25 |
Athletic FC Uni 2 IF Sylvia 0 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | +30.6 | | +26.2 | | | | +0.6 | |
IK Frej Täby | -25.1 | | -14.9 | | | | -0.3 | |
Dalkurd FF | No | | -8.3 | | | | -0.2 | |
IK Brage | | | No | | | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -7.9 | | | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | +20.7 | | -0.4 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -12.8 | | +0.2 | |
|
IK Frej Täby 2 IFK Luleå 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | +6.1 | | +2.5 | | | | | |
IK Frej Täby | -4.8 | | +0.9 | | | | | |
Dalkurd FF | +0.7 | | +1.0 | | | | | |
IK Brage | No | | -4.4 | | | | | |
|
Dalkurd FF 2 Huddinge IF 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | -0.7 | | -3.8 | | | | | |
IK Frej Täby | -1.5 | | -2.6 | | | | | |
Dalkurd FF | +3.0 | | +8.6 | | | | +0.5 | |
IK Brage | -0.8 | | -2.2 | | | | -0.3 | |
BK Forward | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Nyköpings BIS | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Huddinge IF | | | | | | | -0.8 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
|
Skellefteå FF 1 IK Brage 2 |
2:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | -1.0 | | -2.8 | | | | | |
IK Frej Täby | -1.2 | | -3.8 | | | | | |
Dalkurd FF | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
IK Brage | +2.2 | | +6.9 | | | | +0.4 | |
Skellefteå FF | | | | | Yes | | -0.3 | |
|
Nyköpings BIS 2 Vasalunds IF 0 |
1:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
BK Forward | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Nyköpings BIS | | | | | | | +0.9 | |
|
Valsta Syriansk 2 BK Forward 5 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
BK Forward | | | | | | | +1.0 | |
Huddinge IF | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -7.7 | | +0.2 | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | -14.9 | | +0.2 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | +22.6 | | -0.4 | |
|
Västerås SK FK 3 Umeå FC 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Huddinge IF | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | | | -0.9 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -21.3 | | +0.6 | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | +11.9 | | -0.2 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | +9.4 | | -0.3 | |
|
Week of 11/2 |
IFK Luleå 0 Athletic FC Uni 4 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | Yes | | Yes | | | | +0.3 | |
IK Frej Täby | No | | -14.9 | | | | -0.3 | |
Huddinge IF | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | | | +0.3 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | | | -0.7 | |
|
IK Brage 1 IK Frej Täby 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | +4.1 | | +2.0 | | | | | |
IK Frej Täby | -4.1 | | +5.1 | | | | | |
Dalkurd FF | | | No | | | | | |
IK Brage | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Vasalunds IF 0 Dalkurd FF 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
IK Frej Täby | | | -11.8 | | | | -0.2 | |
Dalkurd FF | | | +11.8 | | | | +0.5 | |
IK Brage | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
|
IF Sylvia 2 Västerås SK FK 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -9.2 | | +0.3 | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | Yes | | -0.3 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -22.3 | | | |
|
Huddinge IF 2 Valsta Syriansk 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Huddinge IF | | | | | | | +1.2 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | | | -0.6 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -9.2 | | +0.3 | |
IF Sylvia | | | | | -6.4 | | +0.3 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | Yes | | -0.6 | |
|
Umeå FC 1 Nyköpings BIS 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
BK Forward | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Nyköpings BIS | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Huddinge IF | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | | | +0.6 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | | | -0.3 | |
|
BK Forward 4 Skellefteå FF 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
BK Forward | | | | | | | +0.8 | |
Nyköpings BIS | | | | | | | -0.6 | |