Week of 3/8 |
Portuguesa 3 Bragantino 1 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Bragantino | +1.4 | |
Portuguesa | -1.4 | |
|
Ponte Preta 2 Rio Claro 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ponte Preta | -1.5 | |
Rio Claro | +1.5 | |
|
Audax Osasco 2 Penapolense 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Audax Osasco | -1.7 | |
Penapolense | +1.5 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 2 Linense 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
XV de Piracicaba | -1.4 | |
Linense | +0.9 | |
|
Botafogo-SP 1 Comercial RP 0 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo-SP | -0.7 | |
Comercial RP | +1.0 | |
|
Corinthians 2 Sao Paulo 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Paulo | -1.4 | |
Corinthians | +1.4 | |
|
Santos 4 Oeste 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Santos | -0.3 | |
Oeste | +0.7 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 1 Mogi Mirim 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bernardo | +0.4 | |
Mogi Mirim | +0.4 | |
|
Ituano 1 Atletico Sorocaba 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | +0.3 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | +0.4 | |
|
Paulista 1 Palmeiras 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | -0.4 | |
|
Week of 3/15 |
Comercial RP 0 Audax Osasco 3 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Corinthians | +0.3 | |
Bragantino | +0.3 | |
Sao Bernardo | +0.2 | |
Audax Osasco | -1.9 | |
Rio Claro | +0.2 | |
Mogi Mirim | -0.2 | |
Linense | -0.2 | |
Comercial RP | +0.7 | |
|
Bragantino 2 Sao Bernardo 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Bragantino | -2.1 | |
Sao Bernardo | +1.8 | |
|
Sao Paulo 0 Ituano 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | -1.8 | |
Sao Paulo | +1.1 | |
|
Oeste 1 Portuguesa 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bernardo | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | +1.3 | |
Penapolense | -0.2 | |
XV de Piracicaba | -0.3 | |
Oeste | -0.7 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | +0.3 | |
|
Penapolense 0 Corinthians 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Corinthians | +0.6 | |
Penapolense | +0.6 | |
|
Linense 1 Botafogo-SP 0 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Botafogo-SP | +0.3 | |
Linense | -0.9 | |
Comercial RP | +0.2 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | +0.2 | |
|
Atletico Sorocaba 1 XV de Piracicaba 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
XV de Piracicaba | +0.7 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | +0.3 | |
|
Palmeiras 3 Ponte Preta 2 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Palmeiras | -0.2 | |
Sao Paulo | -0.2 | |
Ponte Preta | +0.7 | |
|
Rio Claro 3 Santos 3 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Rio Claro | +0.6 | |
|
Mogi Mirim 4 Paulista 4 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Mogi Mirim | +0.2 | |
|
Week of 3/23 |
Sao Bernardo 5 Oeste 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Corinthians | +0.4 | |
Sao Bernardo | -1.9 | |
Rio Claro | +0.3 | |
Penapolense | +0.3 | |
Linense | -0.2 | |
Comercial RP | -0.3 | |
Oeste | +1.0 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | -0.3 | |
|
Corinthians 3 Atletico Sorocaba 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Corinthians | -1.7 | |
Bragantino | +0.4 | |
Audax Osasco | +0.4 | |
Comercial RP | -0.3 | |
Oeste | -0.3 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | +1.0 | |
|
Audax Osasco 0 Linense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | -0.2 | |
Sao Paulo | -0.2 | |
Ponte Preta | -0.2 | |
Bragantino | -0.3 | |
Audax Osasco | +1.6 | |
Mogi Mirim | +0.3 | |
Linense | -0.9 | |
|
Ituano 1 Penapolense 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | -1.0 | |
Sao Paulo | +0.3 | |
Ponte Preta | +0.3 | |
Corinthians | -0.2 | |
Sao Bernardo | -0.3 | |
Rio Claro | -0.3 | |
Penapolense | +1.4 | |
|
Portuguesa 4 Rio Claro 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Corinthians | -0.2 | |
Audax Osasco | -0.2 | |
Portuguesa | -1.5 | |
Rio Claro | +1.9 | |
|
Ponte Preta 0 Mogi Mirim 4 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | -0.3 | |
Sao Paulo | -0.3 | |
Ponte Preta | +0.9 | |
Mogi Mirim | -0.8 | |
Linense | +0.3 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Comercial RP 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Bernardo | -0.2 | |
Rio Claro | -0.2 | |
Penapolense | -0.2 | |
XV de Piracicaba | +1.0 | |
Linense | -0.2 | |
Comercial RP | +0.4 | |
|
Botafogo-SP 0 Sao Paulo 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Ituano | +0.3 | |
Sao Paulo | -1.1 | |
Ponte Preta | +0.3 | |
|
Paulista 1 Bragantino 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Sao Paulo | -0.2 | |
Ponte Preta | -0.2 | |
Bragantino | +0.2 | |
|
Santos 2 Palmeiras 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Lottery seed |
Santos | -0.6 | |
Palmeiras | +0.6 | |