Week of 3/8 |
Botafogo-SP 1 Comercial RP 0 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Penapolense | +0.9 | | | | | |
Linense | | | -3.9 | | +0.1 | |
Comercial RP | Out | | +12.6 | | -0.2 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | -3.3 | | +0.1 | |
|
Audax Osasco 2 Penapolense 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Paulo | | | | | +0.1 | |
Penapolense | -0.1 | | | | -0.1 | |
Linense | +0.1 | | | | | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 2 Linense 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Penapolense | In | | | | | |
Linense | Out | | +12.8 | | -0.2 | |
Comercial RP | | | -5.0 | | +0.1 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | -2.6 | | +0.1 | |
|
Ituano 1 Atletico Sorocaba 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -0.6 | | +0.0 | |
Comercial RP | | | -1.3 | | +0.0 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | +3.0 | | -0.0 | |
|
Santos 4 Oeste 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -1.0 | | | |
Comercial RP | | | -2.0 | | | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | -0.8 | | | |
|
Sao Bernardo 1 Mogi Mirim 1 |
6:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +0.4 | | | |
Comercial RP | | | +0.5 | | | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | +0.4 | | | |
|
Portuguesa 3 Bragantino 1 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Comercial RP | | | +0.3 | | | |
|
Corinthians 2 Sao Paulo 3 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Paulo | | | | | +0.1 | |
Penapolense | | | | | -0.1 | |
|
Week of 3/15 |
Linense 1 Botafogo-SP 0 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -40.0 | | +0.7 | |
Comercial RP | | | +18.3 | | -0.4 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | +11.2 | | -0.4 | |
|
Comercial RP 0 Audax Osasco 3 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -12.2 | | +0.2 | |
Comercial RP | | | +20.6 | | -0.3 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | -3.0 | | +0.1 | |
|
Atletico Sorocaba 1 XV de Piracicaba 1 |
6:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +0.3 | | -0.1 | |
Comercial RP | | | -5.2 | | +0.1 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | +6.5 | | +0.0 | |
|
Oeste 1 Portuguesa 0 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +6.1 | | | |
Comercial RP | | | +2.3 | | | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | +1.7 | | | |
|
Mogi Mirim 4 Paulista 4 |
7:30 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +1.8 | | | |
Comercial RP | | | -2.0 | | | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | -2.6 | | | |
|
Week of 3/23 |
Audax Osasco 0 Linense 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | No | | +0.4 | |
Comercial RP | | | +12.5 | | -0.2 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | +8.0 | | -0.2 | |
|
XV de Piracicaba 1 Comercial RP 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -12.7 | | +0.2 | |
Comercial RP | | | Yes | | -0.2 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | -3.4 | | -0.0 | |
|
Corinthians 3 Atletico Sorocaba 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -9.0 | | +0.2 | |
Comercial RP | | | | | +0.3 | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | Yes | | -0.5 | |
|
Sao Bernardo 5 Oeste 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | -11.4 | | | |
Comercial RP | | | -1.3 | | | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | -3.1 | | | |
|
Ponte Preta 0 Mogi Mirim 4 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Serie A2 | 100.0* | Average seed |
Linense | | | +3.6 | | | |
Comercial RP | | | +2.9 | | | |
Atletico Sorocaba | | | +5.4 | | | |