Week of 3/25 |
Zamora 2 Nacional-PAR 0 |
8:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atletico-MG | -1.4 | | | |
Nacional-PAR | -28.6 | | -0.7 | |
Zamora | +28.1 | | +0.7 | |
Santa Fe | +1.9 | | | |
|
Leon 0 Bolivar 1 |
12:15 AM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bolivar | +29.7 | | +0.9 | |
Leon | -25.6 | | -0.8 | |
Flamengo | -0.2 | | | |
Emelec | -3.9 | | | |
|
Lanus 2 Cerro Porteno 0 |
6:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cerro Porteno | -21.4 | | -0.6 | |
Lanus | +25.6 | | +0.8 | |
O'Higgins | -0.7 | | | |
Deportivo Cali | -3.4 | | -0.2 | |
|
Atletico-PR 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Velez Sarsfield | In | | +0.5 | |
The Strongest | +8.0 | | | |
Atletico-PR | -13.2 | | -0.5 | |
|
Deportivo Cali 1 O'Higgins 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cerro Porteno | +0.6 | | | |
Lanus | +12.4 | | | |
O'Higgins | -2.6 | | -0.3 | |
Deportivo Cali | -10.3 | | | |
|
Independiente del Valle 1 San Lorenzo 1 |
8:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Union Espanola | +10.0 | | +0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | -4.1 | | | |
Independiente del Valle | -6.9 | | | |
Botafogo | +1.0 | | | |
|
Universitario 3 The Strongest 3 |
11:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
The Strongest | -10.4 | | | |
Atletico-PR | +10.4 | | | |
|
Deportivo Anzoategui 1 Arsenal 3 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Arsenal | In | | | |
Penarol | Out | | | |
Deportivo Anzoategui | Out | | | |
|
Nacional 2 Newell's Old Boys 4 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Gremio | -0.3 | | | |
Atletico Nacional | -6.4 | | | |
Newell's Old Boys | +6.8 | | | |
|
Santos Laguna 4 Penarol 1 |
11:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos Laguna | In | | | |
Arsenal | +4.3 | | | |
Penarol | -5.0 | | | |
|
Week of 4/1 |
Universidad de Chile 0 Cruzeiro 2 |
8:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | -4.7 | | | |
Cruzeiro | +31.3 | | +0.4 | |
Universidad de Chile | -26.6 | | -0.3 | |
|
Botafogo 0 Union Espanola 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Union Espanola | In | | +0.7 | |
San Lorenzo | +5.9 | | | |
Independiente del Valle | -14.3 | | | |
Botafogo | -14.2 | | -0.6 | |
|
Emelec 1 Flamengo 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bolivar | +0.3 | | | |
Leon | -0.2 | | | |
Flamengo | +14.4 | | +0.5 | |
Emelec | -14.5 | | -0.6 | |
|
Santa Fe 1 Atletico-MG 1 |
11:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atletico-MG | In | | | |
Nacional-PAR | -2.6 | | | |
Zamora | -3.2 | | +0.2 | |
Santa Fe | -4.9 | | | |
|
Real Garcilaso 0 Defensor Sporting 2 |
9:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | +6.5 | | +0.2 | |
Cruzeiro | -2.9 | | | |
Universidad de Chile | -0.8 | | | |
Real Garcilaso | Out | | | |
|
Atletico Nacional 0 Gremio 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Gremio | In | | +0.2 | |
Atletico Nacional | -4.5 | | | |
Newell's Old Boys | +1.8 | | | |
|
Week of 4/8 |
Newell's Old Boys 1 Atletico Nacional 3 |
10:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atletico Nacional | In | | +0.9 | |
Newell's Old Boys | Out | | -0.9 | |
|
San Lorenzo 3 Botafogo 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Union Espanola | | | +0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | +62.0 | | +1.2 | |
Independiente del Valle | +11.5 | | -0.2 | |
Botafogo | Out | | -1.2 | |
|
The Strongest 2 Atletico-PR 1 |
7:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
The Strongest | In | | +0.6 | |
Atletico-PR | Out | | -0.7 | |
|
Atletico-MG 1 Zamora 0 |
5:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atletico-MG | | | +0.4 | |
Nacional-PAR | +14.7 | | | |
Zamora | -36.0 | | -0.7 | |
Santa Fe | +21.3 | | +0.2 | |
|
O'Higgins 0 Lanus 0 |
10:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Lanus | In | | +0.3 | |
O'Higgins | Out | | -0.1 | |
|
Flamengo 2 Leon 3 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Leon | In | | +0.7 | |
Flamengo | Out | | -0.7 | |
|
Nacional-PAR 3 Santa Fe 2 |
5:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Nacional-PAR | +35.4 | | +1.1 | |
Zamora | -5.9 | | | |
Santa Fe | Out | | -1.0 | |
|
Cerro Porteno 3 Deportivo Cali 2 |
10:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cerro Porteno | In | | +0.9 | |
Deportivo Cali | Out | | -0.8 | |
|
Cruzeiro 3 Real Garcilaso 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | -3.4 | | | |
Cruzeiro | +33.5 | | +0.3 | |
Universidad de Chile | -30.1 | | -0.3 | |
|
Bolivar 2 Emelec 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bolivar | In | | +0.7 | |
Emelec | Out | | -0.6 | |
|
Union Espanola 4 Independiente del Valle 5 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Union Espanola | | | -0.3 | |
San Lorenzo | -11.9 | | -0.3 | |
Independiente del Valle | +18.3 | | +0.6 | |
Botafogo | -6.4 | | | |
|
Defensor Sporting 1 Universidad de Chile 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | In | | +0.2 | |
Cruzeiro | +2.8 | | | |
Universidad de Chile | -9.0 | | -0.2 | |
|
Penarol 1 Deportivo Anzoategui 1 |
7:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Penarol | | | +0.3 | |
Deportivo Anzoategui | | | -0.3 | |