Week of 3/25 |
Zamora 2 Nacional-PAR 0 |
8:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
c)tico-MG | -2.5 | | | |
Nacional-PAR | -28.5 | | -0.7 | |
Zamora | +30.5 | | +0.8 | |
c) | +0.5 | | | |
|
León 0 BolÃvar 1 |
12:15 AM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
BolÃvar | +27.2 | | +0.7 | |
León | -28.2 | | -0.7 | |
Flamengo | +2.2 | | | |
Emelec | -1.2 | | | |
|
Lanús 2 Cerro Porteño 0 |
6:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cerro Porteño | -25.4 | | -0.6 | |
Lanús | +22.6 | | +0.7 | |
O'Higgins | +1.8 | | | |
Deportivo Cali | +1.0 | | | |
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 Arsenal 3 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Arsenal | In | | +0.2 | |
Peñarol | Out | | | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
c)tico-PR 1 c)lez Sársfield 3 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
c)lez Sársfield | In | | +0.6 | |
The Strongest | +7.0 | | | |
c)tico-PR | -21.9 | | -0.6 | |
|
Nacional 2 Newell's Old Boys 4 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Grêmio | -8.4 | | -0.2 | |
c)tico Nacional | -10.8 | | | |
Newell's Old Boys | +19.2 | | +0.5 | |
|
Santos Laguna 4 Peñarol 1 |
11:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Santos Laguna | In | | +0.2 | |
Arsenal | +10.7 | | | |
Peñarol | -15.8 | | -0.4 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | +1.3 | | | |
|
Deportivo Cali 1 O'Higgins 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cerro Porteño | +0.2 | | | |
Lanús | +11.1 | | +0.2 | |
O'Higgins | -3.2 | | -0.3 | |
Deportivo Cali | -8.2 | | | |
|
Independiente del Valle 1 San Lorenzo 1 |
8:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Unión Española | +9.4 | | +0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | -5.8 | | -0.2 | |
Independiente del Valle | -3.2 | | | |
Botafogo | -0.4 | | | |
|
Universitario 3 The Strongest 3 |
11:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
The Strongest | -3.0 | | | |
c)tico-PR | +3.0 | | | |
|
Week of 4/1 |
Botafogo 0 Unión Española 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Unión Española | In | | +0.8 | |
San Lorenzo | +6.5 | | | |
Independiente del Valle | -11.1 | | | |
Botafogo | -22.6 | | -0.7 | |
|
Emelec 1 Flamengo 2 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
BolÃvar | -3.3 | | | |
León | -5.6 | | | |
Flamengo | +26.4 | | +0.7 | |
Emelec | -17.6 | | -0.7 | |
|
Universidad de Chile 0 Cruzeiro 2 |
8:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | -9.5 | | | |
Cruzeiro | +24.0 | | +0.5 | |
Universidad de Chile | -14.4 | | -0.2 | |
Real Garcilaso | | | -0.2 | |
|
Real Garcilaso 0 Defensor Sporting 2 |
9:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | +20.9 | | +0.4 | |
Cruzeiro | -7.8 | | | |
Universidad de Chile | +0.7 | | | |
Real Garcilaso | Out | | -0.3 | |
|
c)tico Nacional 0 Grêmio 2 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Grêmio | In | | +0.6 | |
c)tico Nacional | -18.3 | | -0.5 | |
Newell's Old Boys | -2.3 | | -0.2 | |
|
c) 1 c)tico-MG 1 |
8:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
c)tico-MG | In | | | |
Nacional-PAR | -6.4 | | | |
Zamora | +0.2 | | +0.3 | |
c) | -9.9 | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 4/8 |
The Strongest 2 c)tico-PR 1 |
7:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
c)lez Sársfield | | | +0.2 | |
The Strongest | In | | +0.6 | |
c)tico-PR | Out | | -0.7 | |
|
Newell's Old Boys 1 c)tico Nacional 3 |
10:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Grêmio | | | +0.2 | |
c)tico Nacional | In | | +0.6 | |
Newell's Old Boys | Out | | -0.8 | |
|
Nacional-PAR 3 c) 2 |
5:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Nacional-PAR | In | | +1.2 | |
Zamora | Out | | -0.2 | |
c) | Out | | -1.0 | |
|
Cruzeiro 3 Real Garcilaso 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | -23.3 | | -0.2 | |
Cruzeiro | +59.2 | | +0.6 | |
Universidad de Chile | -35.8 | | -0.4 | |
|
San Lorenzo 3 Botafogo 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Unión Española | | | +0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | +45.5 | | +0.9 | |
Independiente del Valle | +7.8 | | | |
Botafogo | Out | | -1.0 | |
|
BolÃvar 2 Emelec 1 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
BolÃvar | In | | +1.0 | |
Emelec | Out | | -1.0 | |
|
Flamengo 2 León 3 |
7:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
León | In | | +1.0 | |
Flamengo | Out | | -0.9 | |
|
O'Higgins 0 Lanús 0 |
10:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Lanús | In | | +0.5 | |
O'Higgins | Out | | -0.2 | |
|
Cerro Porteño 3 Deportivo Cali 2 |
10:00 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cerro Porteño | In | | +1.0 | |
Deportivo Cali | Out | | -1.0 | |
|
c)tico-MG 1 Zamora 0 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
c)tico-MG | | | +0.4 | |
Nacional-PAR | +19.3 | | +0.2 | |
Zamora | -35.8 | | -0.8 | |
c) | +16.5 | | +0.2 | |
|
Unión Española 4 Independiente del Valle 5 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Unión Española | | | -0.2 | |
San Lorenzo | -14.4 | | -0.3 | |
Independiente del Valle | +24.0 | | +0.6 | |
Botafogo | -9.6 | | -0.2 | |
|
Defensor Sporting 1 Universidad de Chile 1 |
10:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Defensor Sporting | In | | +0.6 | |
Cruzeiro | +0.6 | | | |
Universidad de Chile | -16.2 | | -0.6 | |
|
Peñarol 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 |
7:45 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Peñarol | | | +0.4 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | | | -0.4 | |
|
Grêmio 1 Nacional 0 |
10:00 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Grêmio | | | +0.2 | |
Newell's Old Boys | | | -0.2 | |
|
c)lez Sársfield 1 Universitario 0 |
7:45 PM Tue | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
c)lez Sársfield | | | +0.2 | |
c)tico-PR | | | -0.2 | |