Week of 10/13 |
Nyköpings BIS 0 IK Frej Täby 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dalkurd FF | +7.0 | | | | | |
Nyköpings BIS | -7.0 | | | | -0.2 | |
Umeå FC | | | | | -0.2 | |
IK Frej Täby | | | | | +0.7 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Dalkurd FF 2 Sandvikens IF 4 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dalkurd FF | -3.9 | | | | | |
Nyköpings BIS | +3.9 | | | | | |
Vasalunds IF | | | +2.8 | | | |
Athletic FC Uni | | | +9.3 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | +2.3 | | | |
Sandvikens IF | | | -14.4 | | +0.3 | |
|
IFK Luleå 2 Sandvikens IF 2 |
2:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dalkurd FF | +0.6 | | | | | |
IFK Luleå | No | | | | | |
Vasalunds IF | | | -1.5 | | | |
IK Frej Täby | | | No | | | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | No | | | |
Athletic FC Uni | | | -1.5 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -1.8 | | | |
Sandvikens IF | | | +5.2 | | | |
Selånger FK | | | -0.2 | | | |
|
Västerås SK FK 2 Valsta Syriansk 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasalunds IF | | | +0.5 | | | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -0.8 | |
Athletic FC Uni | | | +1.4 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -8.0 | | +0.8 | |
Sandvikens IF | | | +5.6 | | | |
Selånger FK | | | +0.5 | | | |
|
Umeå FC 0 Vasalunds IF 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Umeå FC | | | | | -0.6 | |
Vasalunds IF | | | -7.1 | | +0.6 | |
Athletic FC Uni | | | +0.4 | | | |
Västerås SK FK | | | +0.9 | | -0.2 | |
Sandvikens IF | | | +4.5 | | | |
Selånger FK | | | +1.3 | | | |
|
IK Frej Täby 0 Västerås SK FK 0 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasalunds IF | | | +0.7 | | | |
IK Frej Täby | | | | | -0.1 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | No | | -0.2 | |
Sandvikens IF | | | +2.8 | | | |
|
Athletic FC Uni 2 IK Sirius FK 2 |
7:00 PM Mon | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | | | -1.8 | | -0.1 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | -0.2 | | | |
Sandvikens IF | | | +1.4 | | | |
Selånger FK | | | Yes | | | |
|
BK Forward 6 Eskilstuna City 1 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
BK Forward | | | | | +0.4 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 10/20 |
Nyköpings BIS 1 IFK Luleå 0 |
2:30 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dalkurd FF | -8.3 | | | | -0.2 | |
Nyköpings BIS | +8.3 | | | | +0.3 | |
BK Forward | | | | | +0.2 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | -0.4 | |
|
Vasalunds IF 2 Athletic FC Uni 1 |
5:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasalunds IF | | | No | | +1.2 | |
Athletic FC Uni | | | +15.0 | | -0.9 | |
Sandvikens IF | | | -9.9 | | | |
|
Valsta Syriansk 1 Umeå FC 1 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Umeå FC | | | | | +0.0 | |
IK Frej Täby | | | | | +0.2 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 10/27 |
IFK Luleå 2 Dalkurd FF 5 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dalkurd FF | +31.1 | | | | +0.6 | |
Nyköpings BIS | No | | | | -0.6 | |
BK Forward | | | | | +0.4 | |
IFK Luleå | | | | | -0.4 | |
|
Västerås SK FK 1 Nyköpings BIS 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dalkurd FF | -16.5 | | | | -0.3 | |
Nyköpings BIS | +16.5 | | | | +0.3 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | +0.3 | |
Athletic FC Uni | | | | | +0.2 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -0.7 | |
|
Athletic FC Uni 1 Valsta Syriansk 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | | | No | | +0.8 | |
Västerås SK FK | | | | | -0.6 | |
Sandvikens IF | | | Yes | | -0.2 | |
|
Sandvikens IF 1 BK Forward 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Athletic FC Uni | | | -8.8 | | | |
Sandvikens IF | | | +8.8 | | | |
|
Selånger FK 1 Vasalunds IF 4 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasalunds IF | | | | | +0.9 | |
IK Frej Täby | | | | | -0.6 | |
Valsta Syriansk | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Umeå FC 4 IK Frej Täby 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Promoted | 100.0* | Relegated | 100.0* | Average seed |
Umeå FC | | | | | +0.8 | |
IK Frej Täby | | | | | -0.9 | |