Wednesday |
Torpedo Nizhny 5 HC LEV Praha 2 |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dynamo Moskva | | | +0.1 | | | |
SKA St, Petersb | | | | | +0.1 | |
HC LEV Praha | | | -0.1 | | -0.1 | |
Salavat Yulayev | | | | | -0.1 | |
Torpedo Nizhny | | | | | +0.3 | |
Avtomobilist Ye | | | | | -0.1 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | | | | | -0.1 | |
|
Dynamo Moskva 2 CSKA Moskva 1 (so) |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dynamo Moskva | | | +0.4 | | | |
Metallurg Magni | | | *-0.1 | | | |
SKA St, Petersb | | | -0.3 | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaros | | | | | -0.0 | |
|
Thursday |
Dinamo Minsk vs Severstal ChereIf winner is:HomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway | |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
CSKA Moskva | In*In*In*100.0*100.0100.0 | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga | In*In*In*100.0*100.0100.0 | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaros | 98.097.497.496.896.795.8 | | | | 6.86.96.96.96.96.9 | |
Severstal Chere | 35.544.044.252.052.163.0 | | | | 8.88.78.78.58.58.3 | |
Atlant Moscow O | 58.052.251.845.745.936.9 | | | | 8.48.58.58.68.68.7 | |
HC Slovan Brati | 8.66.56.55.55.44.4 | | | | 9.69.79.79.79.79.8 | |
Dinamo Minsk | | | | | 12.412.612.612.712.712.8 | |
Vityaz Chekhov | | | | | 11.511.511.511.411.411.4 | |
Spartak Moskva | | | | | 12.011.911.911.911.911.8 | |
|
KHL Medvescak Z vs Atlant Moscow OHomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway | |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
CSKA Moskva | In*100.0*100.0*100.0*100.0100.0 | | | | 5.25.15.15.15.15.0 | |
Dinamo Riga | In*InIn100.0*100.0100.0 | | | | 5.55.45.45.35.35.3 | |
KHL Medvescak Z | In100.0100.0100.0100.099.9 | | | | 4.44.74.74.84.85.0 | |
Lokomotiv Yaros | 97.596.996.996.196.295.0 | | | | | |
Severstal Chere | 62.754.354.448.047.941.6 | | | | 8.48.58.58.68.68.6 | |
Atlant Moscow O | 32.543.343.351.651.660.0 | | | | 8.88.68.68.58.58.3 | |
HC Slovan Brati | 7.35.55.54.44.43.5 | | | | 9.69.79.79.89.89.8 | |
|
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Traktor ChelyabHomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway | |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
Torpedo Nizhny | | | | | 4.94.94.94.94.94.8 | |
Avtomobilist Ye | | | | | 6.36.26.26.16.16.1 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 100.099.999.999.799.799.0 | | | | 6.46.66.66.76.76.9 | |
Avangard Omsk | 59.1*52.952.846.246.737.9 | | | | 8.58.68.68.68.68.7 | |
Traktor Chelyab | 33.140.941.048.748.258.8 | | | | 8.98.88.88.68.68.4 | |
HC Admiral Vlad | 7.46.06.15.25.34.2 | | | | 9.89.99.99.99.99.9 | |
Yugra Khanty-Ma | 0.40.30.30.20.20.2 | | | | | |
|
HC Admiral Vlad vs Neftekhimik NizHomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway | |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
Avangard Omsk | 51.253.753.754.754.655.5 | | | | 8.68.58.58.58.58.5 | |
Traktor Chelyab | 39.040.840.841.641.642.2 | | | | 8.98.88.88.78.78.7 | |
HC Admiral Vlad | 9.95.65.63.73.72.2 | | | | 9.69.89.89.99.910.1 | |
Neftekhimik Niz | | | | | 12.412.212.212.112.111.8 | |
Amur Khabarovsk | | | | | 12.912.912.913.013.013.0 | |
Metallurg Nk | | | | | 13.513.513.513.513.513.6 | |
|
Spartak Moskva vs Lokomotiv YarosHomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway | |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
CSKA Moskva | | | | | 5.15.15.15.15.15.2 | |
Dinamo Riga | | | | | 5.35.35.35.45.45.4 | |
Lokomotiv Yaros | 92.195.495.597.297.298.4 | | | | 7.37.17.16.96.96.7 | |
Severstal Chere | 55.4*54.054.3*53.8*53.853.3 | | | | 8.48.58.58.58.58.5 | |
Atlant Moscow O | 46.344.744.543.443.542.9 | | | | 8.58.68.68.68.68.7 | |
HC Slovan Brati | 6.36.05.8*5.6*5.65.5 | | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk | | | | | 12.812.712.712.712.712.6 | |
Vityaz Chekhov | | | | | 11.611.511.511.411.411.4 | |
Spartak Moskva | | | | | 11.611.711.711.911.912.0 | |
|
Metallurg Nk vs Metallurg MagniHomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway | |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
Dynamo Moskva | | | 96.495.995.895.195.194.1 | | | |
Metallurg Magni | | | 0.51.21.32.12.13.4 | | 1.41.31.31.21.21.1 | |
SKA St, Petersb | | | 3.12.92.92.72.72.4 | | | |
Barys Astana | | | | | 2.22.32.32.32.32.3 | |
Ak Bars Kazan | | | | | 3.13.23.23.23.23.3 | |
Neftekhimik Niz | | | | | 12.312.212.212.212.212.1 | |
Amur Khabarovsk | | | | | 13.113.013.013.013.012.9 | |
Metallurg Nk | | | | | 13.213.413.413.513.513.6 | |
|
Amur Khabarovsk vs Salavat YulayevHomeHome OTHome SOAway SOAway OTAway | |
| 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Win Cup | 100.0* | Average seed |
Barys Astana | | | | | 2.12.22.22.32.32.4 | |
Ak Bars Kazan | | | | | 3.13.23.23.23.23.3 | |
Salavat Yulayev | | | | | 4.13.93.83.73.73.5 | |
Torpedo Nizhny | | | | | 4.84.84.84.94.94.9 | |
Yugra Khanty-Ma | | | | | 11.311.211.211.211.211.1 | |
Neftekhimik Niz | | | | | 12.312.212.212.212.212.1 | |
Amur Khabarovsk | | | | | 12.612.812.812.912.913.1 | |
Metallurg Nk | | | | | 13.613.613.613.513.513.4 | |
* A starred outcome could have no effect or just a really small effect. The simulation did not run long enough to know.