Week of 11/13 |
Vasco da Gama 2 America-RN 1 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | Yes | | | | | | | |
Guarani | No | | | | | | | |
Bahia | | | | | -3.0 | | | |
Ipatinga | | | | | -2.4 | | | |
America-RN | | | | | +8.6 | | -0.5 | |
Juventude | | | | | -1.8 | | | |
Fortaleza | | | | | -1.0 | | | |
|
Figueirense 2 Bragantino 1 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Guarani | | | -0.7 | | | | | |
Ceara | | | -3.4 | | | | | |
Atletico-GO | | | -4.7 | | | | | |
Figueirense | | | +9.2 | | | | +0.3 | |
Bragantino | | | | | | | -0.5 | |
|
Ipatinga 1 Atletico-GO 0 |
9:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atletico-GO | | | -7.9 | | | | -0.5 | |
Figueirense | | | +5.7 | | | | | |
Bahia | | | | | +9.6 | | -0.3 | |
Ipatinga | | | | | -23.8 | | +1.1 | |
America-RN | | | | | +6.0 | | -0.2 | |
Juventude | | | | | +5.1 | | -0.3 | |
Fortaleza | | | | | +2.6 | | | |
|
Portuguesa 1 Duque de Caxias 1 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ceara | | | +1.6 | | | | | |
Atletico-GO | | | +1.6 | | | | | |
Portuguesa | | | -3.8 | | | | | |
|
Ceara 2 Guarani 2 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Guarani | | | +0.2 | | | | | |
Ceara | | | +1.1 | | | | | |
Figueirense | | | -1.0 | | | | | |
|
Ponte Preta 1 Bahia 3 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | | | | | | | -0.5 | |
Bahia | | | | | -24.4 | | +1.2 | |
Ipatinga | | | | | +7.0 | | -0.2 | |
America-RN | | | | | +9.2 | | -0.3 | |
Juventude | | | | | +3.9 | | -0.2 | |
Fortaleza | | | | | +3.9 | | | |
|
Vila Nova 2 Fortaleza 1 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bahia | | | | | -2.3 | | | |
Vila Nova | | | | | No | | +1.1 | |
America-RN | | | | | -1.8 | | | |
Juventude | | | | | -1.6 | | | |
Fortaleza | | | | | +7.3 | | -0.3 | |
|
Sao Caetano 0 Juventude 0 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Caetano | | | | | No | | -0.2 | |
Ipatinga | | | | | +0.3 | | | |
America-RN | | | | | -0.2 | | | |
Juventude | | | | | -1.0 | | -0.4 | |
|
Parana 3 Campinense 0 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Parana | | | | | | | +1.0 | |
Campinense | | | | | Yes | | -0.2 | |
|
ABC 6 Brasiliense 2 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Brasiliense | | | | | +0.5 | | -1.2 | |
|
Week of 11/21 |
Figueirense 1 Duque de Caxias 2 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Guarani | | | Yes | | | | | |
Ceara | | | +4.9 | | | | | |
Atletico-GO | | | +14.7 | | | | +0.2 | |
Figueirense | | | -21.5 | | | | -0.5 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | | | | | +1.6 | |
|
Juventude 1 Atletico-GO 3 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Guarani | | | -0.3 | | | | | |
Ceara | | | -1.7 | | | | -0.2 | |
Atletico-GO | | | +17.8 | | | | +0.5 | |
Portuguesa | | | -1.7 | | | | | |
Figueirense | | | -14.1 | | | | -0.2 | |
Bahia | | | | | -2.5 | | +0.2 | |
Ipatinga | | | | | -7.2 | | +0.2 | |
America-RN | | | | | -3.9 | | | |
Juventude | | | | | +14.6 | | -0.8 | |
|
Vasco da Gama 0 Portuguesa 1 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Portuguesa | | | +6.7 | | | | +0.4 | |
|
Ponte Preta 1 Ceara 2 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ceara | | | Yes | | | | +0.4 | |
Atletico-GO | | | -2.5 | | | | -0.2 | |
Figueirense | | | -2.4 | | | | | |
Ponte Preta | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
|
Bahia 2 Guarani 0 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Guarani | | | -1.2 | | | | -0.4 | |
Bahia | | | | | No | | +1.6 | |
America-RN | | | | | +2.6 | | -0.2 | |
Juventude | | | | | +2.0 | | -0.3 | |
|
America-RN 1 Ipatinga 0 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bahia | | | | | +2.8 | | | |
Ipatinga | | | | | +27.1 | | -1.3 | |
America-RN | | | | | -45.2 | | +1.2 | |
Juventude | | | | | +14.4 | | | |
|
Bragantino 1 Brasiliense 2 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bragantino | | | | | | | -1.0 | |
Brasiliense | | | | | No | | +1.7 | |
|
Fortaleza 1 Sao Caetano 2 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Caetano | | | | | | | +1.2 | |
|
Campinense 3 ABC 1 |
7:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Campinense | | | | | | | +0.5 | |
ABC | | | | | | | -0.6 | |
|
Vila Nova 2 Parana 2 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Parana | | | | | | | -0.1 | |
Vila Nova | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 11/27 |
Guarani 2 Juventude 1 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ipatinga | | | | | No | | +0.3 | |
America-RN | | | | | No | | +0.2 | |
Juventude | | | | | Yes | | -0.5 | |
|
Ipatinga 2 Vasco da Gama 0 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ipatinga | | | | | No | | +0.8 | |
America-RN | | | | | +11.2 | | -0.5 | |
Juventude | | | | | +17.6 | | -0.3 | |
|
Ceara 0 America-RN 0 |
5:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Guarani | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
Ceara | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Ipatinga | | | | | +3.0 | | | |
America-RN | | | | | -1.8 | | | |
Juventude | | | | | -1.2 | | | |
|
Atletico-GO 0 Bahia 3 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Atletico-GO | | | | | | | -0.5 | |
Bahia | | | | | | | +1.8 | |
|
Brasiliense 2 Vila Nova 1 |
5:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Ponte Preta | | | | | | | +0.4 | |
Brasiliense | | | | | | | +1.9 | |
Bahia | | | | | | | -0.2 | |
Vila Nova | | | | | | | -2.0 | |
|
ABC 0 Bragantino 1 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Bragantino | | | | | | | +1.7 | |
Campinense | | | | | | | +0.2 | |
ABC | | | | | | | -0.4 | |
|
Duque de Caxias 4 Ponte Preta 1 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Duque de Caxias | | | | | | | +1.9 | |
Ponte Preta | | | | | | | -1.3 | |
|
Sao Caetano 2 Figueirense 1 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Sao Caetano | | | | | | | +1.6 | |
|
Parana 1 Fortaleza 1 |
9:00 PM Fri | 100.0* | Chance wins title | 100.0* | Serie A | 100.0* | Serie C | 100.0* | Average seed |
Parana | | | | | | | -0.8 | |