Week of 3/22 |
Fluminense 2 Vasco da Gama 1 |
6:10 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +16.6 | | +0.5 | |
Vasco da Gama | -8.0 | | -0.3 | |
Volta Redonda | -3.9 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | -5.1 | | | |
Friburguense | +3.9 | | | |
|
Friburguense 1 Duque de Caxias 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | +4.2 | | | |
Fluminense | -5.7 | | | |
Flamengo | -4.7 | | | |
Vasco da Gama | +3.9 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | +14.5 | | +0.9 | |
Friburguense | -9.3 | | -0.6 | |
|
Flamengo 2 Cabofriense 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | -4.2 | | -0.2 | |
Flamengo | +19.6 | | +0.6 | |
Cabofriense | -2.1 | | -0.7 | |
Volta Redonda | -4.9 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | -4.8 | | | |
|
Flamengo 4 Friburguense 1 |
9:45 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | +15.8 | | +0.4 | |
Vasco da Gama | +4.0 | | | |
Duque de Caxias | -7.9 | | | |
Friburguense | -5.5 | | -0.7 | |
|
Madureira 2 Duque de Caxias 1 |
3:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +5.2 | | | |
Flamengo | +7.4 | | | |
Madureira | +4.5 | | +0.8 | |
Duque de Caxias | -14.8 | | -0.5 | |
|
Botafogo 7 Macae 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | +8.7 | | +0.3 | |
Macae | -4.7 | | -0.7 | |
Friburguense | -4.7 | | | |
|
Vasco da Gama 2 America 0 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | +13.1 | | +0.3 | |
Resende | Out | | | |
Cabofriense | Out | | | |
Madureira | -5.1 | | | |
Americano | -4.9 | | | |
America | | | -0.7 | |
Friburguense | Out | | | |
|
Fluminense 4 Mesquita 1 |
7:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +10.9 | | +0.4 | |
Duque de Caxias | -5.1 | | | |
Mesquita | | | -0.5 | |
|
Americano 3 Volta Redonda 2 |
3:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | -6.3 | | -0.7 | |
Americano | +4.4 | | +0.8 | |
|
Americano 1 America 0 |
8:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Americano | +1.5 | | +0.8 | |
America | -7.3 | | -0.7 | |
|
Boavista 3 Madureira 2 |
3:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | +2.0 | | +0.7 | |
Madureira | -6.7 | | -0.6 | |
|
Volta Redonda 3 Resende 3 |
6:10 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | +1.6 | | | |
Flamengo | +1.9 | | | |
Resende | -0.4 | | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | -6.0 | | -0.3 | |
|
Cabofriense 1 Macae 0 |
8:30 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cabofriense | +1.0 | | +0.9 | |
Macae | Out | | -0.7 | |
|
Resende 5 Boavista 4 |
3:00 PM Wed | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Resende | +0.2 | | +0.8 | |
Boavista | Out | | -0.6 | |
|
Botafogo 1 Cardoso Moreira 0 |
7:30 PM Thu | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Botafogo | In | | | |
Cardoso Moreira | | | -0.5 | |
|
Mesquita 2 Cardoso Moreira 2 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Mesquita | Out | | -0.3 | |
Cardoso Moreira | -0.1 | | -0.2 | |
|
Week of 3/29 |
Flamengo 0 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Flamengo | In | | | |
Madureira | Out | | -0.1 | |
Duque de Caxias | Out | | | |
|
Vasco da Gama 1 Volta Redonda 2 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | -2.7 | | -0.2 | |
Volta Redonda | | | +0.8 | |
Americano | +2.7 | | | |
|
Boavista 3 Americano 0 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Vasco da Gama | In | | | |
Boavista | | | +0.9 | |
Americano | Out | | -0.7 | |
|
Macae 3 Friburguense 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Macae | | | +0.9 | |
Friburguense | | | -0.8 | |
|
Duque de Caxias 0 Resende 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Resende | | | +0.9 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | -0.3 | |
|
Cardoso Moreira 1 Cabofriense 1 |
3:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Cabofriense | | | -0.3 | |
|
America 1 Mesquita 1 |
6:10 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
America | | | -0.3 | |
|
Week of 4/5 |
Cabofriense 2 Volta Redonda 0 |
3:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Resende | | | -0.4 | |
Cabofriense | | | +1.4 | |
Volta Redonda | | | -0.6 | |
Madureira | | | -0.4 | |
Americano | | | -0.4 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | +0.3 | |
|
Macae 2 Americano 0 |
3:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Resende | | | +0.3 | |
Boavista | | | -0.3 | |
Macae | | | +1.1 | |
Madureira | | | +0.3 | |
Americano | | | -0.9 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | -0.3 | |
|
Friburguense 0 America 2 |
3:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | | | -0.4 | |
Cabofriense | | | +0.3 | |
Macae | | | -0.4 | |
Americano | | | +0.2 | |
America | | | +0.8 | |
Friburguense | | | -0.8 | |
|
Botafogo 1 Boavista 3 |
3:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Boavista | | | +1.3 | |
Volta Redonda | | | -0.4 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | -0.4 | |
|
Fluminense 4 Madureira 0 |
4:00 PM Sun | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Fluminense | | | +0.3 | |
Flamengo | | | -0.3 | |
Resende | | | +0.4 | |
Cabofriense | | | +0.4 | |
Madureira | | | -0.8 | |
|
Resende 3 Cardoso Moreira 0 |
3:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Resende | | | +1.0 | |
Madureira | | | -0.3 | |
Americano | | | -0.3 | |
|
Mesquita 4 Duque de Caxias 2 |
3:30 PM Sat | 100.0* | Chance in playoffs | 100.0* | Average seed |
Volta Redonda | | | +0.3 | |
Duque de Caxias | | | -0.6 | |