FinishDriverStartLapsLeadPointsBonusPenaltyTotalPurse
1Kevin Harvick11824918510195$52,125
2Jeff Burton68217017039,300
3Kurt Busch18220165517026,625
4Paul Menard88216016027,400
5Brad Coleman128215515536,505
6Matt Kenseth168215015019,450
7Bobby Labonte188214614623,200
8Casey Mears198214214217,025
9Ryan Newman38213813817,350
10Andy Lally178213413424,900
11Greg Biffle13822130513516,500
12Boris Said98212712723,725
13Marcos Ambrose78212412426,377
14Denny Hamlin108212112121,550
15Andy Pilgrim248211811818,300
16David Gilliland288211511516,375
17Stephen Leicht208211211224,727
18Scott Pruett58210910917,800
19Patrick Carpentier218210610617,725
20Todd Kluever338210310329,802
21David Ragan398210010015,625
22Bobby Hamilton Jr.2782979722,627
23Alex Garcia3182949415,875
24Ron Fellows1481119159625,200
25David Reutimann2681888822,352
26Mike Wallace3081858522,457
27Jason Leffler2980828222,102
28Kevin Lepage3680797917,180
29Jorge Goeters1579767617,145
30Brent Sherman3279737322,412
31John Graham3878707017,075
32Carl Edwards2376676720,540
33Juan Pablo Montoya268646420,505
34Steve Wallace2566616121,797
35Derrike Cope3564585816,910
36Robby Gordon451555514,875
37Kyle Krisiloff3451525220,507
38Joe Fox4114494914,780
39Morgan Shepherd3712464616,745
40Scott Gaylord409434316,660
41Max Papis222404016,625
2,938824,180+25-0=4,205$896,755