FinishDriverStartLapsLeadPointsBonusPenaltyTotalPurse
1Reed Sorenson22009518510195$59,850
2Scott Wimmer120053170517567,999
3David Reutimann820023165517047,196
4Jason Leffler2920016016042,521
5David Ragan2120015515529,575
6Carl Edwards32007150515534,200
7Kevin Hamlin1320014614633,950
8Ron Hornaday Jr.1520014214233,100
9J.J. Yeley1620013813825,885
10Todd Bodine2420015134513926,450
11Todd Kluever2620013013038,121
12Mike Wallace3220012712732,471
13Bobby Hamilton Jr.1120012412431,696
14Tim McCreadie2220012112132,140
15Chase Miller1020011811832,555
16Bobby East519911511526,895
17Travis Kittleson2319911211231,685
18Marcos Ambrose1419810910930,896
19Mark Green3119810610623,940
20Stanton Barrett1919810310324,805
21Brett Rowe3419510010023,720
22Robert Richardson39193979723,610
23Stephen Leicht12188949430,421
24Kelly Bires9181919125,340
25Brent Sherman36181888827,901
26Brad Keselowski2817758559025,095
27Brad Coleman20154828224,985
28Steve Wallace27149797929,411
29Cale Gale35135767630,240
30Jason Keller4131737325,580
31Richard Johns42119707024,520
32Landon Cassill6108676724,410
33Mike Bliss79826456927,666
34Kenny Wallace2597616124,190
35Dave Blaney1796585822,080
36Kyle Krisiloff1896555527,336
37Eric McClure4145525221,885
38Frank Kreyer3841494921,825
39Morgan Shepherd3025464621,790
40Brad Teague4020434321,755
41Jerick Johnson4312404021,720
42Derrike Cope378373721,640
43Danny Efland330343421,579
6,4412004,251+40-0=4,291$1,274,629